Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
On This Page:
Girls U11 8v8 Open
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
7/17/2012
Girls U11 8v8 Open
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#1196
8:45 AM
AURORA STINGERS BLUE (A) 11G0010 (INT)
3
ACES 11G1214 (HI)
0
NSC #55S
#1197
10:30 AM
ST PAUL BLACKHAWKS 11G1450 (MN)
2
BLAINE BOMB SQUAD 11G1371 (MN)
3
NSC F4 S
#1206
3:45 PM
EAGAN WAVE 11G1796 (MN)
1
ACES 11G1214 (HI)
3
NSC #23S
Forecast
#1207
5:30 PM
BLAINE BOMB SQUAD 11G1371 (MN)
0
AURORA STINGERS BLUE (A) 11G0010 (INT)
4
NSC #23S
Forecast
Bracket B
#1198
12:15 PM
CENTENNIAL DYNAMITE 11G0229 (MN)
5
TONKA UNITED 11G1899 (MN)
0
NSC #54N
#1199
12:15 PM
CISC VELOCITY 01 WHITE 11G1069 (AK)
1
ELA RED 11G0719 (IL)
3
NSC #55N
Bracket C
#1200
3:45 PM
LAKEVILLE FUSION 11G1822 (MN)
7
LAKES UNITED WILD RANGERS 11G1345 (MN)
0
NSC F4 N
#1201
5:30 PM
COOK INLET CISC VELOCITY 01 BLUE 11G0994 (AK)
2
SPARTAN FC SELECT 11G1780 (IL)
6
NSC F4 S
Bracket D
#1202
8:45 AM
EAGAN WAVE 11G0858 (MN)
1
BRAINERD BLAST SELECT 11G1763 (MN)
7
NSC A1 S
Forecast
#1203
8:45 AM
ALASKA ECLIPSE 01 11G0012 (AK)
3
PSA INFERNO 11G1049 (MN)
3
NSC A2 N
Forecast
Bracket E
#1204
12:15 PM
BLAINE CHARGERS 11G0226 (MN)
2
NSSA BLUE EXPLOSION 11G1218 (MN)
0
NSC F4 S
#1205
2:00 PM
ACES 11G1213 (HI)
1
ST CROIX SURGE 11G1820 (MN)
1
NSC #55S
7/18/2012
Girls U11 8v8 Open
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#1208
8:45 AM
ST PAUL BLACKHAWKS 11G1450 (MN)
1
EAGAN WAVE 11G1796 (MN)
2
NSC A1 N
Forecast
#1209
8:45 AM
ACES 11G1214 (HI)
3
BLAINE BOMB SQUAD 11G1371 (MN)
1
NSC A1 S
Forecast
#1218
2:00 PM
EAGAN WAVE 11G1796 (MN)
0
AURORA STINGERS BLUE (A) 11G0010 (INT)
4
NSC F4 S
Bracket B
#1210
8:45 AM
CISC VELOCITY 01 WHITE 11G1069 (AK)
2
CENTENNIAL DYNAMITE 11G0229 (MN)
4
NSC A2 S
Forecast
#1211
10:30 AM
ELA RED 11G0719 (IL)
15
TONKA UNITED 11G1899 (MN)
0
NSC A1 S
Forecast
Bracket C
#1212
12:15 PM
COOK INLET CISC VELOCITY 01 BLUE 11G0994 (AK)
2
LAKEVILLE FUSION 11G1822 (MN)
1
NSC #55S
#1213
2:00 PM
SPARTAN FC SELECT 11G1780 (IL)
7
LAKES UNITED WILD RANGERS 11G1345 (MN)
0
NSC #54S
Bracket D
#1214
3:45 PM
ALASKA ECLIPSE 01 11G0012 (AK)
9
EAGAN WAVE 11G0858 (MN)
0
NSC F4 S
#1215
5:30 PM
PSA INFERNO 11G1049 (MN)
3
BRAINERD BLAST SELECT 11G1763 (MN)
0
NSC #54S
Bracket E
#1217
10:30 AM
ST CROIX SURGE 11G1820 (MN)
4
NSSA BLUE EXPLOSION 11G1218 (MN)
2
NSC F4 N
#1216
12:15 PM
ACES 11G1213 (HI)
4
BLAINE CHARGERS 11G0226 (MN)
0
NSC F4 S
7/19/2012
Girls U11 8v8 Open
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#1219
8:45 AM
ACES 11G1214 (HI)
0
ST PAUL BLACKHAWKS 11G1450 (MN)
2
NSC F4 N
#1220
2:00 PM
BLAINE BOMB SQUAD 11G1371 (MN)
1
EAGAN WAVE 11G1796 (MN)
5
NSC #55N
#1229
3:45 PM
AURORA STINGERS BLUE (A) 11G0010 (INT)
8
ST PAUL BLACKHAWKS 11G1450 (MN)
0
NSC #55N
Bracket B
#1221
3:45 PM
TONKA UNITED 11G1899 (MN)
0
CISC VELOCITY 01 WHITE 11G1069 (AK)
7
NSC F4 S
#1222
5:30 PM
CENTENNIAL DYNAMITE 11G0229 (MN)
1
ELA RED 11G0719 (IL)
2
NSC F4 N
Bracket C
#1223
8:45 AM
LAKES UNITED WILD RANGERS 11G1345 (MN)
0
COOK INLET CISC VELOCITY 01 BLUE 11G0994 (AK)
13
NSC #54S
#1224
10:30 AM
LAKEVILLE FUSION 11G1822 (MN)
0
SPARTAN FC SELECT 11G1780 (IL)
4
NSC #54N
Bracket D
#1225
12:15 PM
BRAINERD BLAST SELECT 11G1763 (MN)
2
ALASKA ECLIPSE 01 11G0012 (AK)
2
NSC #23N
Forecast
#1226
12:15 PM
EAGAN WAVE 11G0858 (MN)
0
PSA INFERNO 11G1049 (MN)
18
NSC #23S
Forecast
Bracket E
#1228
10:30 AM
BLAINE CHARGERS 11G0226 (MN)
0
ST CROIX SURGE 11G1820 (MN)
1
NSC #55N
#1227
2:00 PM
NSSA BLUE EXPLOSION 11G1218 (MN)
1
ACES 11G1213 (HI)
3
NSC #54S
7/20/2012
Girls U11 8v8 Open
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#1239
Playoffs
Round 1
7:00 AM
TONKA UNITED 11G1899 (MN)
0
NSSA BLUE EXPLOSION 11G1218 (MN)
5
NSC A2 S
Forecast
#1240
Playoffs
Round 1
7:00 AM
LAKES UNITED WILD RANGERS 11G1345 (MN)
0
ST PAUL BLACKHAWKS 11G1450 (MN)
8
NSC A2 N
Forecast
#1241
Playoffs
Round 1
7:00 AM
EAGAN WAVE 11G0858 (MN)
0
BLAINE BOMB SQUAD 11G1371 (MN)
4
NSC A1 S
Forecast
#1230
Playoffs
Round 1
9:00 AM
CENTENNIAL DYNAMITE 11G0229 (MN)
0
COOK INLET CISC VELOCITY 01 BLUE 11G0994 (AK)
6
NSC #63W
Forecast
#1231
Playoffs
Round 1
9:00 AM
ALASKA ECLIPSE 01 11G0012 (AK)
3
ST CROIX SURGE 11G1820 (MN)
0
NSC #63E
Forecast
#1242
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
1:00 PM
ACES 11G1214 (HI)
5
NSSA BLUE EXPLOSION 11G1218 (MN)
1
NSC F4 S
#1243
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
1:00 PM
BRAINERD BLAST SELECT 11G1763 (MN)
0
LAKEVILLE FUSION 11G1822 (MN)
4
NSC F4 N
#1232
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
3:00 PM
AURORA STINGERS BLUE (A) 11G0010 (INT)
4
COOK INLET CISC VELOCITY 01 BLUE 11G0994 (AK)
0
NSC #55S
#1233
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
3:00 PM
PSA INFERNO 11G1049 (MN)
1
ACES 11G1213 (HI)
2
NSC #55N
#1234
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
3:00 PM
ELA RED 11G0719 (IL)
0
ALASKA ECLIPSE 01 11G0012 (AK)
1
NSC #54S
#1244
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
3:00 PM
CISC VELOCITY 01 WHITE 11G1069 (AK)
1
ST PAUL BLACKHAWKS 11G1450 (MN)
0
NSC F4 S
#1245
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
3:00 PM
BLAINE CHARGERS 11G0226 (MN)
2
BLAINE BOMB SQUAD 11G1371 (MN)
1
NSC F4 N
#1235
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
3:00 PM
SPARTAN FC SELECT 11G1780 (IL)
4
EAGAN WAVE 11G1796 (MN)
2
NSC #54N
7/21/2012
Girls U11 8v8 Open
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#1236
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:00 AM
AURORA STINGERS BLUE (A) 11G0010 (INT)
3
ACES 11G1213 (HI)
2
NSC A2 N
Forecast
#1237
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:00 AM
ALASKA ECLIPSE 01 11G0012 (AK)
1
SPARTAN FC SELECT 11G1780 (IL)
0
NSC A2 S
Forecast
#1246
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:00 AM
ACES 11G1214 (HI)
0
LAKEVILLE FUSION 11G1822 (MN)
1
NSC A2 S
Forecast
#1247
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:00 AM
CISC VELOCITY 01 WHITE 11G1069 (AK)
2
BLAINE CHARGERS 11G0226 (MN)
1
NSC A2 N
Forecast
#1238
Playoffs
Final
11:00 AM
AURORA STINGERS BLUE (A) 11G0010 (INT)
2
ALASKA ECLIPSE 01 11G0012 (AK)
0
NSC #63W
Forecast
#1248
Playoffs
Final
3:00 PM
LAKEVILLE FUSION 11G1822 (MN)
0
CISC VELOCITY 01 WHITE 11G1069 (AK)
1
NSC #63W
Forecast
5/2/2024 5:10:25 PM