Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
On This Page:
Girls U16 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
7/17/2012
Girls U16 Silver
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#761
8:45 AM
SAULT CIVICS FUSHION 16G0179 (PUR)
0
DAKOTA REV INFINITY 16G0704 (MN)
6
NSC #04
Forecast
#762
8:45 AM
NORTH SUBURBAN SA NSSA TSUNAMI 16G1830 (MN)
7
BLAINE SC BLAINE BARRACUDAS 16G0406 (MN)
0
NSC #03
Forecast
#771
2:00 PM
NLS 16G0934 (MN)
0
DAKOTA REV INFINITY 16G0704 (MN)
7
NSC #06
Forecast
#772
5:30 PM
BLAINE SC BLAINE BARRACUDAS 16G0406 (MN)
5
SAULT CIVICS FUSHION 16G0179 (PUR)
1
NSC #60
Forecast
Bracket B
#763
12:15 PM
EURO FC FUSION 16G1483 (MN)
1
CENTENNIAL SC CENTENNIAL COUGARS 16G1907 (MN)
0
NSC #10
Forecast
#764
2:00 PM
PRHPSA 16G0684 (PUR)
1
EAGAN WAVE 16G1814 (MN)
1
NSC #13
Forecast
Bracket C
#765
8:45 AM
BFSC 16G1111 (MN)
0
NORTH SUBURBAN SA NSSA COBALT STRIKERS 16G1894 (MN)
2
NSC #02
Forecast
#766
8:45 AM
BLER IF 16G0028 (NOR)
0
LAKES UNITED FUTBAL LAKES UNITED FC 16G1328 (MN)
4
NSC #01
Forecast
Bracket D
#767
2:00 PM
SOUTHEAST SHOCK 16G1906 (MN)
4
MINNEAPOLIS UNITED SC MPLS UNITED RENEGADES 16G1631 (MN)
0
NSC #05
Forecast
#768
3:45 PM
COLEGIO SPELLMAN 16G1597 (ECU)
1
NORTH METRO STING 16G1743 (MN)
5
NSC #07
Forecast
Bracket E
#769
3:45 PM
ORONO THUNDER 16G1723 (MN)
5
NORTH BRANCH 16G1794 (MN)
1
NSC #14
Forecast
#770
5:30 PM
NORTHERN LIGHTS NLS STEELERS 16G1724 (MN)
3
NW KICKERS 16G1246 (MN)
3
NSC #01
Forecast
7/18/2012
Girls U16 Silver
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#773
8:45 AM
NORTH SUBURBAN SA NSSA TSUNAMI 16G1830 (MN)
10
NLS 16G0934 (MN)
0
NSC #09
Forecast
#774
12:15 PM
DAKOTA REV INFINITY 16G0704 (MN)
4
BLAINE SC BLAINE BARRACUDAS 16G0406 (MN)
0
NSC #10
Forecast
#783
3:45 PM
NLS 16G0934 (MN)
0
SAULT CIVICS FUSHION 16G0179 (PUR)
2
NSC C1
Forecast
Bracket B
#775
7:15 PM
PRHPSA 16G0684 (PUR)
4
EURO FC FUSION 16G1483 (MN)
0
NSC #60
Forecast
#776
7:15 PM
EAGAN WAVE 16G1814 (MN)
5
CENTENNIAL SC CENTENNIAL COUGARS 16G1907 (MN)
0
NSC #49
Forecast
Bracket C
#778
10:30 AM
LAKES UNITED FUTBAL LAKES UNITED FC 16G1328 (MN)
4
NORTH SUBURBAN SA NSSA COBALT STRIKERS 16G1894 (MN)
1
NSC #01
Forecast
#777
12:15 PM
BLER IF 16G0028 (NOR)
2
BFSC 16G1111 (MN)
4
NSC #08
Forecast
Bracket D
#779
12:15 PM
COLEGIO SPELLMAN 16G1597 (ECU)
5
SOUTHEAST SHOCK 16G1906 (MN)
3
NSC #17
Forecast
#780
2:00 PM
NORTH METRO STING 16G1743 (MN)
4
MINNEAPOLIS UNITED SC MPLS UNITED RENEGADES 16G1631 (MN)
1
NSC #20
Forecast
Bracket E
#781
3:45 PM
NORTHERN LIGHTS NLS STEELERS 16G1724 (MN)
2
ORONO THUNDER 16G1723 (MN)
2
NSC #18
Forecast
#782
5:30 PM
NW KICKERS 16G1246 (MN)
7
NORTH BRANCH 16G1794 (MN)
0
NSC #18
Forecast
7/19/2012
Girls U16 Silver
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#784
12:15 PM
DAKOTA REV INFINITY 16G0704 (MN)
1
NORTH SUBURBAN SA NSSA TSUNAMI 16G1830 (MN)
2
NSC D5
Forecast
#785
5:30 PM
BLAINE SC BLAINE BARRACUDAS 16G0406 (MN)
4
NLS 16G0934 (MN)
0
NSC #17
Forecast
#794
7:15 PM
SAULT CIVICS FUSHION 16G0179 (PUR)
1
NORTH SUBURBAN SA NSSA TSUNAMI 16G1830 (MN)
6
NSC C2
Forecast
Bracket B
#786
12:15 PM
CENTENNIAL SC CENTENNIAL COUGARS 16G1907 (MN)
0
PRHPSA 16G0684 (PUR)
3
NSC #20
Forecast
#787
2:00 PM
EURO FC FUSION 16G1483 (MN)
2
EAGAN WAVE 16G1814 (MN)
1
NSC #17
Forecast
Bracket C
#788
8:45 AM
NORTH SUBURBAN SA NSSA COBALT STRIKERS 16G1894 (MN)
0
BLER IF 16G0028 (NOR)
2
NSC #60
Forecast
#789
10:30 AM
BFSC 16G1111 (MN)
0
LAKES UNITED FUTBAL LAKES UNITED FC 16G1328 (MN)
8
NSC #08
Forecast
Bracket D
#790
8:45 AM
MINNEAPOLIS UNITED SC MPLS UNITED RENEGADES 16G1631 (MN)
2
COLEGIO SPELLMAN 16G1597 (ECU)
4
NSC #03
Forecast
#791
10:30 AM
SOUTHEAST SHOCK 16G1906 (MN)
1
NORTH METRO STING 16G1743 (MN)
0
NSC #04
Forecast
Bracket E
#792
3:45 PM
NORTH BRANCH 16G1794 (MN)
0
NORTHERN LIGHTS NLS STEELERS 16G1724 (MN)
5
NSC #04
Forecast
#793
5:30 PM
ORONO THUNDER 16G1723 (MN)
2
NW KICKERS 16G1246 (MN)
3
NSC #04
Forecast
7/20/2012
Girls U16 Silver
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#804
Playoffs
Round 1
7:00 AM
CENTENNIAL SC CENTENNIAL COUGARS 16G1907 (MN)
2
NORTH BRANCH 16G1794 (MN)
0
NSC #09
Forecast
#805
Playoffs
Round 1
7:00 AM
BFSC 16G1111 (MN)
5
SAULT CIVICS FUSHION 16G0179 (PUR)
2
NSC #12
Forecast
#806
Playoffs
Round 1
7:00 AM
MINNEAPOLIS UNITED SC MPLS UNITED RENEGADES 16G1631 (MN)
4
NLS 16G0934 (MN)
0
NSC #11
Forecast
#795
Playoffs
Round 1
11:00 AM
EURO FC FUSION 16G1483 (MN)
4
NORTH SUBURBAN SA NSSA COBALT STRIKERS 16G1894 (MN)
0
NSC #18
Forecast
#796
Playoffs
Round 1
11:00 AM
SOUTHEAST SHOCK 16G1906 (MN)
2
NORTHERN LIGHTS NLS STEELERS 16G1724 (MN)
1
NSC #17
Forecast
#807
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
1:00 PM
BLAINE SC BLAINE BARRACUDAS 16G0406 (MN)
1
CENTENNIAL SC CENTENNIAL COUGARS 16G1907 (MN)
4
NSC #10
Forecast
#808
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
1:00 PM
COLEGIO SPELLMAN 16G1597 (ECU)
2
BLER IF 16G0028 (NOR)
5
NSC #09
Forecast
#809
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
1:00 PM
EAGAN WAVE 16G1814 (MN)
2
BFSC 16G1111 (MN)
4
NSC #12
Forecast
#810
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
1:00 PM
ORONO THUNDER 16G1723 (MN)
4
MINNEAPOLIS UNITED SC MPLS UNITED RENEGADES 16G1631 (MN)
0
NSC #11
Forecast
#797
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
5:00 PM
NORTH SUBURBAN SA NSSA TSUNAMI 16G1830 (MN)
5
EURO FC FUSION 16G1483 (MN)
4
NSC #01
Forecast
#798
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
5:00 PM
NORTH METRO STING 16G1743 (MN)
1
NW KICKERS 16G1246 (MN)
5
NSC #02
Forecast
#799
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
5:00 PM
PRHPSA 16G0684 (PUR)
4
SOUTHEAST SHOCK 16G1906 (MN)
1
NSC #03
Forecast
#800
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
5:00 PM
LAKES UNITED FUTBAL LAKES UNITED FC 16G1328 (MN)
0
DAKOTA REV INFINITY 16G0704 (MN)
1
NSC #04
Forecast
7/21/2012
Girls U16 Silver
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#801
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:00 AM
NORTH SUBURBAN SA NSSA TSUNAMI 16G1830 (MN)
0
NW KICKERS 16G1246 (MN)
3
NSC #49
Forecast
#802
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:00 AM
PRHPSA 16G0684 (PUR)
2
DAKOTA REV INFINITY 16G0704 (MN)
1
NSC #48
Forecast
#811
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:00 AM
CENTENNIAL SC CENTENNIAL COUGARS 16G1907 (MN)
2
BLER IF 16G0028 (NOR)
0
NSC C2
Forecast
#812
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:00 AM
BFSC 16G1111 (MN)
1
ORONO THUNDER 16G1723 (MN)
3
NSC C1
Forecast
#803
Playoffs
Final
1:00 PM
NW KICKERS 16G1246 (MN)
1
PRHPSA 16G0684 (PUR)
3
NSC C2
Forecast
#813
Playoffs
Final
3:00 PM
CENTENNIAL SC CENTENNIAL COUGARS 16G1907 (MN)
1
ORONO THUNDER 16G1723 (MN)
4
NSC #48
Forecast
5/2/2024 5:48:01 PM