Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
On This Page:
Boys U11 8v8 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
7/17/2012
Boys U11 8v8 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#949
8:45 AM
ALIANZA IY 11B0522 (PUR)
11
HOU JIN ALL STARS 11B1812 (TPE)
2
NSC A1 N
Forecast
#950
10:30 AM
MPLS UNITED PIRATES 11B1569 (MN)
4
MBSA RED DRAGONS 11B0987 (MN)
5
NSC A1 N
Forecast
#951
3:45 PM
AESENAL FC PEGASUS SOCCER 11B1665 (MN)
5
HOU JIN ALL STARS 11B1812 (TPE)
1
NSC #54S
#952
5:30 PM
MBSA RED DRAGONS 11B0987 (MN)
0
ALIANZA IY 11B0522 (PUR)
8
NSC #54S
Bracket B
#953
12:15 PM
MTA 02W BLUE 11B1735 (MN)
8
WOODBURY REVOLUTION 11B1920 (MN)
1
NSC A1 N
Forecast
#954
12:15 PM
UNAM AZUL 11B0676 (MEX)
3
ALASKA PHOENIX 01 11B0014 (AK)
0
NSC A2 S
Forecast
Bracket C
#955
2:00 PM
PSA ROCKS 11B0793 (MN)
5
MPLS UNITED REBELS 11B0712 (MN)
1
NSC A2 N
Forecast
#956
3:45 PM
UNAM ORO 11B1163 (MEX)
1
CICERO MAYAS 11B1055 (IL)
3
NSC A2 S
Forecast
Bracket D
#957
10:30 AM
NSSA RANGERS 11B1866 (MN)
0
CHEYENNE STING GOLD 11B0191 (WY)
8
NSC A1 S
Forecast
#958
10:30 AM
LINCOLN SCHOOL 11B0731 (INT)
0
EDINA STING 11B0634 (MN)
3
NSC A2 S
Forecast
7/18/2012
Boys U11 8v8 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#960
10:30 AM
HOU JIN ALL STARS 11B1812 (TPE)
3
MBSA RED DRAGONS 11B0987 (MN)
2
NSC F4 S
#961
12:15 PM
AESENAL FC PEGASUS SOCCER 11B1665 (MN)
1
ALIANZA IY 11B0522 (PUR)
3
NSC #54N
#959
5:30 PM
MPLS UNITED PIRATES 11B1569 (MN)
5
AESENAL FC PEGASUS SOCCER 11B1665 (MN)
3
NSC #23N
Forecast
Bracket B
#962
2:00 PM
UNAM AZUL 11B0676 (MEX)
2
MTA 02W BLUE 11B1735 (MN)
0
NSC #54N
#963
3:45 PM
ALASKA PHOENIX 01 11B0014 (AK)
3
WOODBURY REVOLUTION 11B1920 (MN)
0
NSC #54N
Bracket C
#964
10:30 AM
UNAM ORO 11B1163 (MEX)
2
PSA ROCKS 11B0793 (MN)
0
NSC #55N
#965
12:15 PM
CICERO MAYAS 11B1055 (IL)
7
MPLS UNITED REBELS 11B0712 (MN)
0
NSC F4 N
Bracket D
#966
12:15 PM
LINCOLN SCHOOL 11B0731 (INT)
8
NSSA RANGERS 11B1866 (MN)
1
NSC #55N
#967
2:00 PM
EDINA STING 11B0634 (MN)
1
CHEYENNE STING GOLD 11B0191 (WY)
2
NSC #55N
7/19/2012
Boys U11 8v8 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#968
8:45 AM
HOU JIN ALL STARS 11B1812 (TPE)
0
MPLS UNITED PIRATES 11B1569 (MN)
7
NSC #63W
Forecast
#969
10:30 AM
MBSA RED DRAGONS 11B0987 (MN)
1
AESENAL FC PEGASUS SOCCER 11B1665 (MN)
2
NSC #63W
Forecast
#970
3:45 PM
ALIANZA IY 11B0522 (PUR)
3
MPLS UNITED PIRATES 11B1569 (MN)
1
NSC A1 N
Forecast
Bracket B
#971
2:00 PM
WOODBURY REVOLUTION 11B1920 (MN)
1
UNAM AZUL 11B0676 (MEX)
5
NSC A2 N
Forecast
#972
3:45 PM
MTA 02W BLUE 11B1735 (MN)
1
ALASKA PHOENIX 01 11B0014 (AK)
2
NSC A2 S
Forecast
Bracket C
#973
10:30 AM
MPLS UNITED REBELS 11B0712 (MN)
0
UNAM ORO 11B1163 (MEX)
7
NSC A1 N
Forecast
#974
12:15 PM
PSA ROCKS 11B0793 (MN)
2
CICERO MAYAS 11B1055 (IL)
5
NSC A1 S
Forecast
Bracket D
#975
12:15 PM
CHEYENNE STING GOLD 11B0191 (WY)
0
LINCOLN SCHOOL 11B0731 (INT)
3
NSC A2 N
Forecast
#976
2:00 PM
NSSA RANGERS 11B1866 (MN)
0
EDINA STING 11B0634 (MN)
5
NSC A2 S
Forecast
7/20/2012
Boys U11 8v8 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#984
Playoffs
Round 1
11:00 AM
NSSA RANGERS 11B1866 (MN)
6
HOU JIN ALL STARS 11B1812 (TPE)
1
NSC F4 S
#977
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
5:00 PM
ALIANZA IY 11B0522 (PUR)
1
UNAM ORO 11B1163 (MEX)
6
NSC F4 S
#978
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
5:00 PM
LINCOLN SCHOOL 11B0731 (INT)
4
ALASKA PHOENIX 01 11B0014 (AK)
0
NSC F4 N
#985
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
5:00 PM
AESENAL FC PEGASUS SOCCER 11B1665 (MN)
7
WOODBURY REVOLUTION 11B1920 (MN)
1
NSC #23S
Forecast
#986
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
5:00 PM
CHEYENNE STING GOLD 11B0191 (WY)
5
MPLS UNITED REBELS 11B0712 (MN)
4
NSC #23N
Forecast
#979
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
7:00 PM
UNAM AZUL 11B0676 (MEX)
3
EDINA STING 11B0634 (MN)
0
NSC F4 S
#980
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
7:00 PM
CICERO MAYAS 11B1055 (IL)
4
MPLS UNITED PIRATES 11B1569 (MN)
0
NSC F4 N
#987
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
7:00 PM
MTA 02W BLUE 11B1735 (MN)
8
MBSA RED DRAGONS 11B0987 (MN)
1
NSC #23S
Forecast
#988
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
7:00 PM
PSA ROCKS 11B0793 (MN)
4
NSSA RANGERS 11B1866 (MN)
1
NSC #23N
Forecast
7/21/2012
Boys U11 8v8 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#981
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:00 AM
UNAM ORO 11B1163 (MEX)
2
LINCOLN SCHOOL 11B0731 (INT)
1
NSC #63E
Forecast
#982
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:00 AM
UNAM AZUL 11B0676 (MEX)
1
CICERO MAYAS 11B1055 (IL)
2
NSC #63W
Forecast
#989
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:00 AM
AESENAL FC PEGASUS SOCCER 11B1665 (MN)
0
CHEYENNE STING GOLD 11B0191 (WY)
3
NSC A1 S
Forecast
#990
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:00 AM
MTA 02W BLUE 11B1735 (MN)
1
PSA ROCKS 11B0793 (MN)
4
NSC A1 N
Forecast
#983
Playoffs
Final
1:00 PM
UNAM ORO 11B1163 (MEX)
4
CICERO MAYAS 11B1055 (IL)
1
NSC #63W
Forecast
#991
Playoffs
Final
1:00 PM
CHEYENNE STING GOLD 11B0191 (WY)
1
PSA ROCKS 11B0793 (MN)
4
NSC #63E
Forecast
5/2/2024 9:19:57 PM