Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
On This Page:
Womens U19 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
7/17/2012
Womens U19 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#131
10:30 AM
GRETNA SC GRETNA MAGPIES 19G1683 (NE)
5
SAINT PAUL BLACKHAWKS ST PAUL BLACKHAWKS 19G1800 (MN)
2
NSC #52
Forecast
#132
12:15 PM
VICTORIA 19G0257 (CND)
2
BYSC THUNDER 19G1193 (MN)
5
NSC #53
Forecast
Bracket B
#133
12:15 PM
COON RAPIDS FIRE 19G1913 (MN)
3
PLYMOUTH SA PSA TERALANI 19G0560 (MN)
1
NSC #11
Forecast
#134
2:00 PM
LAKEHEAD EXPRESS 19G0548 (CND)
8
KELIIX INTRA 19G1834 (MN)
1
NSC #12
Forecast
Bracket C
#135
12:15 PM
TONKA TUNDRA 19G0605 (MN)
1
MINNEAPOLIS UNITED SC MPLS UNITED REBELS 19G1893 (MN)
0
NSC #15
Forecast
#136
2:00 PM
TOKIWAGI GAUKEN HS 19G1446 (JPN)
16
EURO FC 19G0882 (MN)
0
NSC #16
Forecast
Bracket D
#137
8:45 AM
CENTRAL MN YSA CMYSA LAZERS 19G1741 (MN)
1
BLAINE THUNDERBIRDS 19G1122 (MN)
4
NSC #48
Forecast
#138
10:30 AM
RUDBECKIANSKA 19G0843 (SWE)
0
LAKEVILLE SC LAKEVILLE PANOUGARIGERS 19G1179 (MN)
1
NSC #49
Forecast
Bracket E
#139
3:45 PM
BCU SOCCER ACADEMY 19G1676 (WI)
0
WAYZATA WARRIORS 19G1216 (MN)
4
NSC #18
Forecast
7/18/2012
Womens U19 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#141
10:30 AM
BYSC THUNDER 19G1193 (MN)
9
SAINT PAUL BLACKHAWKS ST PAUL BLACKHAWKS 19G1800 (MN)
1
NSC #08
Forecast
#140
12:15 PM
VICTORIA 19G0257 (CND)
1
GRETNA SC GRETNA MAGPIES 19G1683 (NE)
3
NSC I2
Forecast
Bracket B
#142
8:45 AM
LAKEHEAD EXPRESS 19G0548 (CND)
6
COON RAPIDS FIRE 19G1913 (MN)
2
NSC #05
Forecast
#143
10:30 AM
KELIIX INTRA 19G1834 (MN)
0
PLYMOUTH SA PSA TERALANI 19G0560 (MN)
2
NSC #06
Forecast
Bracket C
#144
3:45 PM
TOKIWAGI GAUKEN HS 19G1446 (JPN)
11
TONKA TUNDRA 19G0605 (MN)
0
NSC #06
Forecast
#145
5:30 PM
EURO FC 19G0882 (MN)
2
MINNEAPOLIS UNITED SC MPLS UNITED REBELS 19G1893 (MN)
0
NSC #14
Forecast
Bracket D
#147
8:45 AM
BLAINE THUNDERBIRDS 19G1122 (MN)
0
WAYZATA WARRIORS 19G1216 (MN)
4
NSC C2
Forecast
#146
7:15 PM
RUDBECKIANSKA 19G0843 (SWE)
4
CENTRAL MN YSA CMYSA LAZERS 19G1741 (MN)
0
NSC #48
Forecast
Bracket E
#148
2:00 PM
LAKEVILLE SC LAKEVILLE PANOUGARIGERS 19G1179 (MN)
2
BCU SOCCER ACADEMY 19G1676 (WI)
3
NSC #12
Forecast
7/19/2012
Womens U19 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#149
2:00 PM
SAINT PAUL BLACKHAWKS ST PAUL BLACKHAWKS 19G1800 (MN)
1
VICTORIA 19G0257 (CND)
7
NSC #60
Forecast
#150
3:45 PM
GRETNA SC GRETNA MAGPIES 19G1683 (NE)
0
BYSC THUNDER 19G1193 (MN)
3
NSC #03
Forecast
Bracket B
#151
10:30 AM
PLYMOUTH SA PSA TERALANI 19G0560 (MN)
0
LAKEHEAD EXPRESS 19G0548 (CND)
1
NSC #05
Forecast
#152
12:15 PM
COON RAPIDS FIRE 19G1913 (MN)
2
KELIIX INTRA 19G1834 (MN)
2
NSC #06
Forecast
Bracket C
#153
12:15 PM
MINNEAPOLIS UNITED SC MPLS UNITED REBELS 19G1893 (MN)
0
TOKIWAGI GAUKEN HS 19G1446 (JPN)
1
NSC #15
Forecast
#154
2:00 PM
TONKA TUNDRA 19G0605 (MN)
2
EURO FC 19G0882 (MN)
1
NSC #16
Forecast
Bracket D
#155
8:45 AM
BLAINE THUNDERBIRDS 19G1122 (MN)
2
RUDBECKIANSKA 19G0843 (SWE)
4
NSC #07
Forecast
#156
5:30 PM
CENTRAL MN YSA CMYSA LAZERS 19G1741 (MN)
0
BCU SOCCER ACADEMY 19G1676 (WI)
1
NSC #18
Forecast
Bracket E
#157
10:30 AM
WAYZATA WARRIORS 19G1216 (MN)
5
LAKEVILLE SC LAKEVILLE PANOUGARIGERS 19G1179 (MN)
0
NSC #19
Forecast
7/20/2012
Womens U19 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#167
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
7:00 AM
VICTORIA 19G0257 (CND)
3
MINNEAPOLIS UNITED SC MPLS UNITED REBELS 19G1893 (MN)
0
NSC C1
Forecast
#168
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
7:00 AM
CENTRAL MN YSA CMYSA LAZERS 19G1741 (MN)
3
KELIIX INTRA 19G1834 (MN)
4
NSC C2
Forecast
#169
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
9:00 AM
PLYMOUTH SA PSA TERALANI 19G0560 (MN)
0
LAKEVILLE SC LAKEVILLE PANOUGARIGERS 19G1179 (MN)
3
NSC #53
Forecast
#170
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
9:00 AM
EURO FC 19G0882 (MN)
5
SAINT PAUL BLACKHAWKS ST PAUL BLACKHAWKS 19G1800 (MN)
1
NSC #52
Forecast
#158
Playoffs
Round 1
9:00 AM
COON RAPIDS FIRE 19G1913 (MN)
2
TONKA TUNDRA 19G0605 (MN)
3
NSC #03
Forecast
#159
Playoffs
Round 1
9:00 AM
BLAINE THUNDERBIRDS 19G1122 (MN)
0
BCU SOCCER ACADEMY 19G1676 (WI)
2
NSC #12
Forecast
#160
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
3:00 PM
BYSC THUNDER 19G1193 (MN)
1
TONKA TUNDRA 19G0605 (MN)
0
NSC #52
Forecast
#163
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
3:00 PM
TOKIWAGI GAUKEN HS 19G1446 (JPN)
13
GRETNA SC GRETNA MAGPIES 19G1683 (NE)
0
NSC D5
Forecast
#161
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
5:00 PM
RUDBECKIANSKA 19G0843 (SWE)
3
WAYZATA WARRIORS 19G1216 (MN)
1
NSC #08
Forecast
#162
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
5:00 PM
LAKEHEAD EXPRESS 19G0548 (CND)
7
BCU SOCCER ACADEMY 19G1676 (WI)
0
NSC #05
Forecast
7/21/2012
Womens U19 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#164
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:00 AM
BYSC THUNDER 19G1193 (MN)
0
RUDBECKIANSKA 19G0843 (SWE)
1
NSC #12
Forecast
#165
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:00 AM
LAKEHEAD EXPRESS 19G0548 (CND)
0
TOKIWAGI GAUKEN HS 19G1446 (JPN)
1
NSC #11
Forecast
#171
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
11:00 AM
VICTORIA 19G0257 (CND)
4
KELIIX INTRA 19G1834 (MN)
0
NSC #06
Forecast
#172
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
11:00 AM
LAKEVILLE SC LAKEVILLE PANOUGARIGERS 19G1179 (MN)
3
EURO FC 19G0882 (MN)
2
NSC #05
Forecast
#166
Playoffs
Final
1:00 PM
RUDBECKIANSKA 19G0843 (SWE)
0
TOKIWAGI GAUKEN HS 19G1446 (JPN)
6
NSC #11
Forecast
#173
Playoffs
Final
5:00 PM
VICTORIA 19G0257 (CND)
1
LAKEVILLE SC LAKEVILLE PANOUGARIGERS 19G1179 (MN)
0
NSC Stadium Field
Forecast
5/2/2024 7:04:09 PM