Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
On This Page:
Boys U16 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
7/17/2012
Boys U16 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#655
8:45 AM
NSDSC ROUGHNECKS 16B0008 (CND)
0
REAL CEREZO 16B1531 (IL)
2
NSC #13
Forecast
#656
10:30 AM
ST CROIX 96 SELECT RED 16B1918 (MN)
6
FC REBELS UNITED 16B1010 (MN)
2
NSC #01
Forecast
#661
3:45 PM
WYOMING YOUTH SOCCER WYOMING 307 16B1624 (WY)
1
REAL CEREZO 16B1531 (IL)
2
NSC #60
Forecast
#662
5:30 PM
FC REBELS UNITED 16B1010 (MN)
3
NSDSC ROUGHNECKS 16B0008 (CND)
3
NSC #08
Forecast
Bracket B
#658
12:15 PM
QUEENSBURY SCHOOL 16B1549 (GBR)
0
MINNEAPOLIS UNITED MPLS UNITED BLACK PREMIER 16B1034 (MN)
2
NSC #03
Forecast
#657
5:30 PM
BLAINE SC BLAINE MATRIX 16B0577 (MN)
7
PLYMOUTH SA PSA EXTREME 16B1605 (MN)
0
NSC #09
Forecast
Bracket C
#659
12:15 PM
MINNEAPOLIS UNITED MPLS UNITED BLUE DEVILS 16B1650 (MN)
3
NORTH METRO SC NORTH METRO UNITED 16B1862 (MN)
1
NSC #02
Forecast
#660
2:00 PM
FLOR SK 16B0953 (NOR)
6
DAKOTA REV SC DAKOTA REV PUMAS 16B1721 (MN)
1
NSC #60
Forecast
7/18/2012
Boys U16 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#663
12:15 PM
ST CROIX 96 SELECT RED 16B1918 (MN)
2
WYOMING YOUTH SOCCER WYOMING 307 16B1624 (WY)
0
NSC C1
Forecast
#664
7:15 PM
REAL CEREZO 16B1531 (IL)
2
FC REBELS UNITED 16B1010 (MN)
0
NSC #52
Forecast
#669
7:15 PM
WYOMING YOUTH SOCCER WYOMING 307 16B1624 (WY)
0
NSDSC ROUGHNECKS 16B0008 (CND)
0
NSC #53
Forecast
Bracket B
#665
5:30 PM
QUEENSBURY SCHOOL 16B1549 (GBR)
1
BLAINE SC BLAINE MATRIX 16B0577 (MN)
0
NSC #20
Forecast
#666
5:30 PM
MINNEAPOLIS UNITED MPLS UNITED BLACK PREMIER 16B1034 (MN)
4
PLYMOUTH SA PSA EXTREME 16B1605 (MN)
1
NSC #53
Forecast
Bracket C
#667
10:30 AM
FLOR SK 16B0953 (NOR)
5
MINNEAPOLIS UNITED MPLS UNITED BLUE DEVILS 16B1650 (MN)
1
NSC #11
Forecast
#668
12:15 PM
DAKOTA REV SC DAKOTA REV PUMAS 16B1721 (MN)
2
NORTH METRO SC NORTH METRO UNITED 16B1862 (MN)
4
NSC #12
Forecast
7/19/2012
Boys U16 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#670
8:45 AM
REAL CEREZO 16B1531 (IL)
2
ST CROIX 96 SELECT RED 16B1918 (MN)
1
NSC C2
Forecast
#671
12:15 PM
FC REBELS UNITED 16B1010 (MN)
0
WYOMING YOUTH SOCCER WYOMING 307 16B1624 (WY)
4
NSC C1
Forecast
#676
3:45 PM
NSDSC ROUGHNECKS 16B0008 (CND)
0
ST CROIX 96 SELECT RED 16B1918 (MN)
3
NSC D5
Forecast
Bracket B
#672
12:15 PM
PLYMOUTH SA PSA EXTREME 16B1605 (MN)
2
QUEENSBURY SCHOOL 16B1549 (GBR)
2
NSC #19
Forecast
#673
5:30 PM
BLAINE SC BLAINE MATRIX 16B0577 (MN)
1
MINNEAPOLIS UNITED MPLS UNITED BLACK PREMIER 16B1034 (MN)
2
NSC #20
Forecast
Bracket C
#674
5:30 PM
NORTH METRO SC NORTH METRO UNITED 16B1862 (MN)
1
FLOR SK 16B0953 (NOR)
12
NSC #06
Forecast
#675
7:15 PM
MINNEAPOLIS UNITED MPLS UNITED BLUE DEVILS 16B1650 (MN)
0
DAKOTA REV SC DAKOTA REV PUMAS 16B1721 (MN)
3
NSC #49
Forecast
7/20/2012
Boys U16 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#677
Playoffs
Round 1
7:00 AM
BLAINE SC BLAINE MATRIX 16B0577 (MN)
1
MINNEAPOLIS UNITED MPLS UNITED BLUE DEVILS 16B1650 (MN)
2
NSC #19
Forecast
#678
Playoffs
Round 1
7:00 AM
QUEENSBURY SCHOOL 16B1549 (GBR)
5
FC REBELS UNITED 16B1010 (MN)
0
NSC #20
Forecast
#679
Playoffs
Round 1
7:00 AM
DAKOTA REV SC DAKOTA REV PUMAS 16B1721 (MN)
4
NSDSC ROUGHNECKS 16B0008 (CND)
2
NSC #17
Forecast
#680
Playoffs
Round 1
7:00 AM
WYOMING YOUTH SOCCER WYOMING 307 16B1624 (WY)
0
NORTH METRO SC NORTH METRO UNITED 16B1862 (MN)
1
NSC #18
Forecast
#681
Playoffs
Round 1
7:00 AM
ST CROIX 96 SELECT RED 16B1918 (MN)
8
PLYMOUTH SA PSA EXTREME 16B1605 (MN)
0
NSC D5
Forecast
#682
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
1:00 PM
REAL CEREZO 16B1531 (IL)
2
MINNEAPOLIS UNITED MPLS UNITED BLUE DEVILS 16B1650 (MN)
0
NSC #49
Forecast
#683
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
1:00 PM
QUEENSBURY SCHOOL 16B1549 (GBR)
1
DAKOTA REV SC DAKOTA REV PUMAS 16B1721 (MN)
2
NSC #48
Forecast
#684
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
1:00 PM
MINNEAPOLIS UNITED MPLS UNITED BLACK PREMIER 16B1034 (MN)
4
NORTH METRO SC NORTH METRO UNITED 16B1862 (MN)
0
NSC C2
Forecast
#685
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
1:00 PM
FLOR SK 16B0953 (NOR)
3
ST CROIX 96 SELECT RED 16B1918 (MN)
2
NSC C1
Forecast
7/21/2012
Boys U16 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#686
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:00 AM
REAL CEREZO 16B1531 (IL)
3
DAKOTA REV SC DAKOTA REV PUMAS 16B1721 (MN)
1
NSC #09
Forecast
#687
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:00 AM
MINNEAPOLIS UNITED MPLS UNITED BLACK PREMIER 16B1034 (MN)
2
FLOR SK 16B0953 (NOR)
3
NSC #10
Forecast
#688
Playoffs
Final
3:00 PM
REAL CEREZO 16B1531 (IL)
3
FLOR SK 16B0953 (NOR)
4
NSC #18
Forecast
5/2/2024 6:40:59 PM