Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
On This Page:
Girls U11 8v8 Open
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U12 8v8 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 8v8 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U11 8v8 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 8v8 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U11 8v8 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U12 8v8 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: NSC A2 N
7/17/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1203
8:45 AM
ALASKA ECLIPSE 01 11G0012 (AK)
3
PSA INFERNO 11G1049 (MN)
3
Girls U11 8v8 Open
#1348
10:30 AM
REBELS SOCCER CLUB 12B1212 (MN)
14
PSA U12BC302 12B1890 (MN)
0
Boys U12 8v8 Silver
#1161
12:15 PM
NSSA THUNDER 12G1705 (MN)
1
LAKES UNITED FC LIGHTNING 12G0602 (MN)
2
Girls U12 8v8 Silver
#955
2:00 PM
PSA ROCKS 11B0793 (MN)
5
MPLS UNITED REBELS 11B0712 (MN)
1
Boys U11 8v8 Gold
#1140
3:45 PM
NSSA 12G1036 (MN)
0
SPARTAN FC SELECT 12G1782 (IL)
3
Girls U12 8v8 Gold
7/18/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1013
8:45 AM
BONIVITAL 11B0568 (INT)
0
NORTH METRO PUMAS 11B0646 (MN)
3
Boys U11 8v8 Silver
#1014
10:30 AM
COLEGIOS COLOMBIA 11B0592 (COL)
11
EAST RIDGE RAPTORS 11B0991 (MN)
4
Boys U11 8v8 Silver
#1366
12:15 PM
COLEGIOS COLOMBIA 12B1321 (COL)
0
RIO DE JANEIRO SELECT 12B1287 (BRA)
2
Boys U12 8v8 Silver
#1015
3:45 PM
PHOENIX FC MOLINA 11B1329 (CND)
9
ST. CROIX WHITE 11B0920 (MN)
0
Boys U11 8v8 Silver
#1016
5:30 PM
N/A - Team Not Found
4
REBELS SC 11B1715 (MN)
1
Boys U11 8v8 Silver
7/19/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1319
8:45 AM
PHOENIX FC 12B1252 (INT)
2
CDI BLANCA 12B1427 (MEX)
0
Boys U12 8v8 Gold
#1332
10:30 AM
CDI AZUL 12B1421 (MEX)
2
MPLS UNITED BLUE 12B1142 (MN)
0
Boys U12 8v8 Gold
#975
12:15 PM
CHEYENNE STING GOLD 11B0191 (WY)
0
LINCOLN SCHOOL 11B0731 (INT)
3
Boys U11 8v8 Gold
#971
2:00 PM
WOODBURY REVOLUTION 11B1920 (MN)
1
UNAM AZUL 11B0676 (MEX)
5
Boys U11 8v8 Gold
#1372
3:45 PM
REBELS SOCCER CLUB 12B1212 (MN)
5
CDI ROJO 12B1423 (MEX)
2
Boys U12 8v8 Silver
#1027
5:30 PM
NORTH METRO PUMAS 11B0646 (MN)
2
COLEGIOS COLOMBIA 11B0592 (COL)
4
Boys U11 8v8 Silver
7/20/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1240
Playoffs
Round 1
7:00 AM
LAKES UNITED WILD RANGERS 11G1345 (MN)
0
ST PAUL BLACKHAWKS 11G1450 (MN)
8
Girls U11 8v8 Open
#1182
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
9:00 AM
MINNEAPOLIS UNITED MPLS UNITED BLUE 12G1215 (MN)
1
ELA 12G0972 (IL)
3
Girls U12 8v8 Silver
#1047
Playoffs
Round 1
11:00 AM
Bracket E #3
2
Bracket C #4
3
Boys U11 8v8 Silver
#1041
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
1:00 PM
Bracket B #1
1
Round 1 D Winner
3
Boys U11 8v8 Silver
#1190
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
3:00 PM
MAPLEBROOK SC 12G1911 (MN)
2
HGA GIRLS 12G1419 (MN)
0
Girls U12 8v8 Silver
#1151
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
SPARTAN FC SELECT 12G1782 (IL)
5
NSSA 12G1036 (MN)
1
Girls U12 8v8 Gold
#1338
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
7:00 PM
EPSC EXPLOSION 12B1408 (MN)
4
LAKES UNITED FC 12B0744 (MN)
1
Boys U12 8v8 Gold
7/21/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1236
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:00 AM
AURORA STINGERS BLUE (A) 11G0010 (INT)
3
ACES 11G1213 (HI)
2
Girls U11 8v8 Open
#1247
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:00 AM
CISC VELOCITY 01 WHITE 11G1069 (AK)
2
BLAINE CHARGERS 11G0226 (MN)
1
Girls U11 8v8 Open
#1343
Playoffs
Final
5:00 PM
EPSC EXPLOSION 12B1408 (MN)
3
CICERO MAYAS SOCCER ACADE 12B1694 (IL)
1
Boys U12 8v8 Gold
4/28/2024 5:14:16 PM