Schwan's USA Cup
Viewing Location: NSC #15
7/17/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#323
8:45 AM
ST CATHARINES JETS 17G0031 (CND)
7
EAST SELECT SOCCER 17G0530 (MN)
0
Girls U17 Gold
#545
10:30 AM
DAKOTA REV SC DAKOTA REV REVOLUTION 15B0796 (MN)
0
CHAMPLIN DAYTON REBELS SC 15B1877 (MN)
0
Boys U15 Silver
#135
12:15 PM
TONKA TUNDRA 19G0605 (MN)
1
MINNEAPOLIS UNITED SC MPLS UNITED REBELS 19G1893 (MN)
0
Womens U19 Gold
#549
2:00 PM
LAKEHEAD EXPRESS 15B1236 (CND)
3
LIMESTONE STORM 15B0186 (IL)
0
Boys U15 Silver
#261
3:45 PM
ST CROIX SELECT 17B1787 (OTH)
0
FLOR SK 17B0952 (NOR)
4
Boys U17 Gold
#911
5:30 PM
SHAKOPEE SABERS 13G1385 (MN)
2
SAN FRANCISCO MENOR 13G1596 (ECU)
0
Girls U13 Silver
7/18/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#738
8:45 AM
KELIIX INTRA 16G0527 (MN)
1
CHAMPLIN-DAYTON REBELS 16G1879 (MN)
1
Girls U16 Gold
#736
10:30 AM
MAPLEBROOK SA MBSA CHARGERS 16G1742 (MN)
1
VALLEY UNITED EAGLES 16G0477 (MN)
2
Girls U16 Gold
#365
12:15 PM
EDMONTON DRILLERS 14B0147 (CND)
0
LAKEVILLE LIGHTNING 14B1022 (MN)
0
Boys U14 PUMA Super Group
#211
2:00 PM
PEGASUS SOCCER PEGASUS ARMADA 19B0607 (MN)
5
NEW BRIGHTON BLAZE (MN)
1
Mens U19 Gold
#337
5:30 PM
EAGAN WAVE SC EAGAN WAVE - AUSTIN 17G1635 (MN)
0
COON RAPIDS SA COON RAPIDS CARDINALS 17G1707 (MN)
1
Girls U17 Gold
7/19/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#344
8:45 AM
EAGAN WAVE SC EAGAN WAVE - AUSTIN 17G1635 (MN)
1
PLYMOUTH SA PSA STORM 17G1189 (MN)
3
Girls U17 Gold
#153
12:15 PM
MINNEAPOLIS UNITED SC MPLS UNITED REBELS 19G1893 (MN)
0
TOKIWAGI GAUKEN HS 19G1446 (JPN)
1
Womens U19 Gold
#720
3:45 PM
WHITE BEAR LAKE WBL THUNDER 16G1736 (MN)
0
TOKIWAGI GAUKEN HS 16G1443 (JPN)
8
Girls U16 PUMA Super Group
7/20/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#643
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
7:00 AM
LAKE SIMCOE THUNDER 15G0139 (CND)
10
MPLS UNITED EDGE 15G1195 (MN)
0
Girls U15 Silver
#651
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
9:00 AM
BLAINE SC BLAINE BULLDOGS 15G1271 (MN)
1
ARSENAL FC 15G1669 (MN)
0
Girls U15 Silver
#225
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
11:00 AM
MINNEAPOLIS UNITED SC MPLS UNITED PREMIER BLACK 19B1570 (MN)
5
PEGASUS SOCCER PEGASUS ARMADA 19B0607 (MN)
0
Mens U19 Gold
#446
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
1:00 PM
CENTENNIAL SC CENTENNIAL COUGARS 14G1061 (MN)
3
AJAX FC RED 98 14G0194 (CND)
0
Girls U14 PUMA Super Group
#757
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
3:00 PM
GITCHI GUMMI 16G1518 (MN)
0
MAPLEBROOK SA MBSA CHARGERS 16G1742 (MN)
1
Girls U16 Gold
#373
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
BROOKLYN ITALIANS 14B1887 (NY)
4
ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS ST PAUL BLACKHAWKS 97-98 14B1756 (MN)
0
Boys U14 PUMA Super Group
#1304
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
7:00 PM
COLEGIO VISTA HERMOSA ORANGE 13B0673 (MEX)
5
RIO DE JANEIRO SELECT 13B1289 (BRA)
1
Boys U13 Silver
7/21/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1305
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:00 AM
ECLIPSE SC ALASKA PHOENIX 99 13B0016 (AK)
1
NORIA F.C 13B1646 (MEX)
2
Boys U13 Silver
#1274
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
11:00 AM
CICERO MAYAS 13B0645 (IL)
6
ARSENAL FC PEGASUS SOCCER 13B1666 (MN)
0
Boys U13 Gold
4/28/2024 4:59:49 PM