Schwan's USA Cup
Viewing Location: NSC #06
7/17/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#901
8:45 AM
SAN FRANCISCO MENOR 13G1596 (ECU)
0
MTA 99W WHITE 13G1841 (MN)
3
Girls U13 Silver
#902
10:30 AM
BLAINE INFERNO 13G0381 (MN)
3
SHAKOPEE SABERS 13G1385 (MN)
2
Girls U13 Silver
#263
12:15 PM
EDEN PRAIRIE AQUILAS 17B1829 (MN)
4
PICKERING POWER GREEN 95B 17B0325 (CND)
2
Boys U17 Gold
#771
2:00 PM
NLS 16G0934 (MN)
0
DAKOTA REV INFINITY 16G0704 (MN)
7
Girls U16 Silver
#265
3:45 PM
DARLINGTON STRIKERS 95 17B0228 (CND)
1
VARDAR NORTHERN MICHIGAN VARDAR NM 95P 17B0454 (MI)
2
Boys U17 Gold
#734
5:30 PM
VALLEY UNITED EAGLES 16G0477 (MN)
2
FOOTHILLS UNITED 16G1823 (CND)
0
Girls U16 Gold
7/18/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#694
8:45 AM
RIO DE JANEIRO SELECT 16B1294 (BRA)
5
PLYMOUTH SA PSA REBELS 16B0875 (MN)
1
Boys U16 Silver
#143
10:30 AM
KELIIX INTRA 19G1834 (MN)
0
PLYMOUTH SA PSA TERALANI 19G0560 (MN)
2
Womens U19 Gold
#610
12:15 PM
FC FREDERICK 96 GIRLS 15G1529 (MD)
0
BLAINE SC BLAINE BOMBERS 15G0436 (MN)
0
Girls U15 Gold
#405
2:00 PM
CRSA RANGERS 14B0473 (MN)
1
NORFOLK EXPRESS 14B1523 (NE)
6
Boys U14 Silver
#144
3:45 PM
TOKIWAGI GAUKEN HS 19G1446 (JPN)
11
TONKA TUNDRA 19G0605 (MN)
0
Womens U19 Gold
#492
5:30 PM
NORTH METRO SC NORTH METRO BLAZERS 14G0343 (MN)
0
GOLDEN VALLEY GV LAVA MONSTERS 14G1118 (MN)
0
Girls U14 Silver
7/19/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#539
8:45 AM
MINNEAPOLIS UNITED MPLS UNITED BLACK 15B1905 (MN)
0
KITCHENER U15A 15B0373 (CND)
1
Boys U15 Gold
#1265
10:30 AM
ARSENAL FC PEGASUS SOCCER 13B1666 (MN)
2
ALIANZA IY 13B0523 (PUR)
0
Boys U13 Gold
#152
12:15 PM
COON RAPIDS FIRE 19G1913 (MN)
2
KELIIX INTRA 19G1834 (MN)
2
Womens U19 Gold
#570
2:00 PM
KELIIX INTRA 15B1869 (MN)
3
LIMESTONE STORM 15B0186 (IL)
1
Boys U15 Silver
#220
3:45 PM
MINNEAPOLIS UNITED MPLS UNITED PREMIER BLUE 19B1785 (MN)
1
FLOR SK 19B0951 (NOR)
3
Mens U19 Gold
#674
5:30 PM
NORTH METRO SC NORTH METRO UNITED 16B1862 (MN)
1
FLOR SK 16B0953 (NOR)
12
Boys U16 Gold
7/20/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#894
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
7:00 AM
DAKOTA REV RIPTIDE 13G0273 (MN)
4
REBELS SC REVOLUTION 13G0227 (MN)
0
Girls U13 Gold
#508
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
9:00 AM
REBELS SC 14G1798 (MN)
2
WOODBURY BLAZE 14G1422 (MN)
0
Girls U14 Silver
#515
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
11:00 AM
NWIFC GALAXY 14G0425 (IA)
6
ARROWHEAD YOUTH SOCCER ARROWHEAD AGATES 14G1793 (MN)
0
Girls U14 Silver
#585
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
1:00 PM
DAKOTA REV SC DAKOTA REV REVOLUTION 15B0796 (MN)
3
ATLETICO IND MEXICO 15B1609 (MEX)
0
Boys U15 Silver
#706
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
3:00 PM
DETROIT LAKES 16B1864 (MN)
5
NWIFC GALAXY 16B0430 (IA)
1
Boys U16 Silver
#945
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
7:00 PM
CENTENNIAL CHAOS 13G0493 (MN)
2
SAN FRANCISCO MENOR 13G1596 (ECU)
0
Girls U13 Silver
7/21/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#352
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:00 AM
ST CATHARINES JETS 17G0031 (CND)
1
NORTH METRO SC NORTH METRO POWER 17G0528 (MN)
0
Girls U17 Gold
#171
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
11:00 AM
VICTORIA 19G0257 (CND)
4
KELIIX INTRA 19G1834 (MN)
0
Womens U19 Gold
4/29/2024 2:25:37 AM