MANHATTAN KICKOFF CLASSIC 2013
Girls U14 U14 GOLD
Bracket A
Saturday, March 2, 2013
WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS WESTERN UNTIED PIONEERS BLACK
1
WORLD CLASS FC 98 (SOLO)
0
YANKEE UNITED REVOLUTION
2
QUICKSTRIKEFC 99S
0
YANKEE UNITED REVOLUTION
1
WORLD CLASS FC 98 (SOLO)
4
WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS WESTERN UNTIED PIONEERS BLACK
3
QUICKSTRIKEFC 99S
2
Sunday, March 3, 2013
QUICKSTRIKEFC 99S
0
WORLD CLASS FC 98 (SOLO)
1
YANKEE UNITED REVOLUTION
1
WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS WESTERN UNTIED PIONEERS BLACK
0
YANKEE UNITED REVOLUTION
0
FC COPA CELESTE
2
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1:
YANKEE UNITED REVOLUTION (CT)
3
2
0
1
4
4
18
2:
WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS WESTERN UNTIED PIONEERS BLACK (MA)
3
2
0
1
4
3
17
3:
WORLD CLASS FC 98 (SOLO) (NYE)
3
2
0
1
5
2
17
4:
QUICKSTRIKEFC 99S (NYE)
3
0
0
3
2
6
2
Bracket B
Friday, March 1, 2013
MANHATTAN SC MANHATTAN GIRLS '98 PREMIER COURAGE
1
CRSA OLYMPIQUES
0
Saturday, March 2, 2013
OAKWOOD SC
1
CRSA OLYMPIQUES
2
MANHATTAN SC MANHATTAN GIRLS '98 PREMIER COURAGE
1
FC COPA CELESTE
5
OAKWOOD SC
2
FC COPA CELESTE
2
Sunday, March 3, 2013
MANHATTAN SC MANHATTAN GIRLS '98 PREMIER COURAGE
0
OAKWOOD SC
2
CRSA OLYMPIQUES
1
FC COPA CELESTE
1
YANKEE UNITED REVOLUTION
0
FC COPA CELESTE
2
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1:
FC COPA CELESTE (NJ)
3
1
2
0
8
4
18
2:
OAKWOOD SC (CT)
3
1
1
1
5
4
15
3:
CRSA OLYMPIQUES (CND)
3
1
1
1
3
3
12
4:
MANHATTAN SC MANHATTAN GIRLS '98 PREMIER COURAGE (NYE)
3
1
0
2
2
7
9
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Girls U14 U14 GOLD - Bracket B - 3/1/2013
#628
5:15 PM
MANHATTAN SC MANHATTAN GIRLS '98 PREMIER COURAGE (NYE)
1
CRSA OLYMPIQUES (CND)
0
Randalls #74
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Girls U14 U14 GOLD - Bracket A - 3/2/2013
#623
11:30 AM
WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS WESTERN UNTIED PIONEERS BLACK (MA)
1
WORLD CLASS FC 98 (SOLO) (NYE)
0
Chelsea 28th St. Park #1
Forecast
#622
12:40 PM
YANKEE UNITED REVOLUTION (CT)
2
QUICKSTRIKEFC 99S (NYE)
0
Chelsea 28th St. Park #1
Forecast
#620
3:00 PM
YANKEE UNITED REVOLUTION (CT)
1
WORLD CLASS FC 98 (SOLO) (NYE)
4
Chelsea 28th St. Park #1
Forecast
#621
4:10 PM
WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS WESTERN UNTIED PIONEERS BLACK (MA)
3
QUICKSTRIKEFC 99S (NYE)
2
Chelsea 28th St. Park #1
Forecast
Girls U14 U14 GOLD - Bracket B - 3/2/2013
#627
9:10 AM
OAKWOOD SC (CT)
1
CRSA OLYMPIQUES (CND)
2
Chelsea 28th St. Park #1
Forecast
#626
10:20 AM
MANHATTAN SC MANHATTAN GIRLS '98 PREMIER COURAGE (NYE)
1
FC COPA CELESTE (NJ)
5
Chelsea 28th St. Park #1
Forecast
#629
1:50 PM
OAKWOOD SC (CT)
2
FC COPA CELESTE (NJ)
2
Chelsea 28th St. Park #1
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Girls U14 U14 GOLD - Bracket A - 3/3/2013
#625
8:00 AM
QUICKSTRIKEFC 99S (NYE)
0
WORLD CLASS FC 98 (SOLO) (NYE)
1
Riverside Park #108
Forecast
#624
10:20 AM
YANKEE UNITED REVOLUTION (CT)
1
WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS WESTERN UNTIED PIONEERS BLACK (MA)
0
Riverside Park #108
Forecast
Girls U14 U14 GOLD - Bracket B - 3/3/2013
#630
9:10 AM
MANHATTAN SC MANHATTAN GIRLS '98 PREMIER COURAGE (NYE)
0
OAKWOOD SC (CT)
2
Riverside Park #108
Forecast
#631
11:30 AM
CRSA OLYMPIQUES (CND)
1
FC COPA CELESTE (NJ)
1
Riverside Park #108
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Girls U14 U14 GOLD - Playoffs - 3/3/2013
#632
Playoffs
Final
1:50 PM
YANKEE UNITED REVOLUTION (CT)
0
FC COPA CELESTE (NJ)
2
Riverside Park #108
Forecast
5/4/2024 7:08:38 AM