Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Womens U18 Millenium
Bracket 1
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  FORTUNA HJORRING  1          TEAM BOCA 88/89  3 
  SPIRIT OF MASS AZTEC SPIRIT  3          ALBERTSON FURY 88  0 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  SPIRIT OF MASS AZTEC SPIRIT  1          TEAM BOCA 88/89  3 
  FORTUNA HJORRING  10          ALBERTSON FURY 88  2 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  FORTUNA HJORRING  0          SPIRIT OF MASS AZTEC SPIRIT  3 
  ALBERTSON FURY 88  0          TEAM BOCA 88/89  5 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  TEAM BOCA 88/89  1          REGION ONE GIRLS  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: TEAM BOCA 88/89 (FL)   3300929
 2: SPIRIT OF MASS AZTEC SPIRIT (MA)   3201736
 3: FORTUNA HJORRING (DEN)   3102483
 4: ALBERTSON FURY 88 (NYE)   3003290

Bracket 2
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  EAST MEADOW MAGIC  0          OHIO PREMIER  5 
  NAPERVILLE NSA ROCKETS  1          YANKEE UNITED HEAT  0 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  NAPERVILLE NSA ROCKETS  0          EAST MEADOW MAGIC  0 
  OHIO PREMIER  1          YANKEE UNITED HEAT  0 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  EAST MEADOW MAGIC  2          YANKEE UNITED HEAT  1 
  NAPERVILLE NSA ROCKETS  2          OHIO PREMIER  3 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  OHIO PREMIER  2          ARSENAL WORLD CLASS  1 
  REGION ONE GIRLS  2          OHIO PREMIER  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: OHIO PREMIER (OS)   3300729
 2: NAPERVILLE NSA ROCKETS (IL)   3111334
 3: EAST MEADOW MAGIC (NYE)   3111244
 4: YANKEE UNITED HEAT (CT)   3003140

Bracket 3
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  ARSENAL WORLD CLASS  4          JACKSONVILLE YOUTH SOCCER GREEN  1 
  RIO VISTA FC 89  0          FC DELCO LIGHTNING  1 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  ARSENAL WORLD CLASS  2          FC DELCO LIGHTNING  0 
  RIO VISTA FC 89  0          JACKSONVILLE YOUTH SOCCER GREEN  1 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  ARSENAL WORLD CLASS  2          RIO VISTA FC 89  2 
  FC DELCO LIGHTNING  2          JACKSONVILLE YOUTH SOCCER GREEN  3 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  OHIO PREMIER  2          ARSENAL WORLD CLASS  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: ARSENAL WORLD CLASS (NJ)   3210737
 2: JACKSONVILLE YOUTH SOCCER GREEN (FL)   3201556
 3: FC DELCO LIGHTNING (PAE)   3102353
 4: RIO VISTA FC 89 (NM)   3012241

Bracket 4
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 89  1          RICHMOND HILL RAIDERS  1 
  TSF ACADEMY WILDCATS '88  0          REGION ONE GIRLS  5 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 89  0          REGION ONE GIRLS  2 
  TSF ACADEMY WILDCATS '88  1          RICHMOND HILL RAIDERS  0 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  REGION ONE GIRLS  1          RICHMOND HILL RAIDERS  1 
  TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 89  0          TSF ACADEMY WILDCATS '88  2 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  TEAM BOCA 88/89  1          REGION ONE GIRLS  2 
  REGION ONE GIRLS  2          OHIO PREMIER  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: REGION ONE GIRLS (PAE)   3210617
 2: TSF ACADEMY WILDCATS '88 (NJ)   3201336
 3: RICHMOND HILL RAIDERS (CND)   3021232
 4: TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 89 (TXS)   3012151

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U18 Millenium - Bracket 1 - 12/27/2006
#427 
10:50 AM
FORTUNA HJORRING (DEN)1TEAM BOCA 88/89 (FL)3Pine Island Park #2
#428 
12:30 PM
SPIRIT OF MASS AZTEC SPIRIT (MA)3ALBERTSON FURY 88 (NYE)0Pine Island Park #6
Girls U18 Millenium - Bracket 2 - 12/27/2006
#434 
7:30 AM
EAST MEADOW MAGIC (NYE)0OHIO PREMIER (OS)5Pine Island Park #6
#433 
5:30 PM
NAPERVILLE NSA ROCKETS (IL)1YANKEE UNITED HEAT (CT)0Pine Island Park #6
Girls U18 Millenium - Bracket 3 - 12/27/2006
#439 
2:10 PM
ARSENAL WORLD CLASS (NJ)4JACKSONVILLE YOUTH SOCCER GREEN (FL)1Pine Island Park #6
#440 
3:50 PM
RIO VISTA FC 89 (NM)0FC DELCO LIGHTNING (PAE)1Pine Island Park #6
Girls U18 Millenium - Bracket 4 - 12/27/2006
#445 
7:30 AM
TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 89 (TXS)1RICHMOND HILL RAIDERS (CND)1Pine Island Park #5
#446 
7:10 PM
TSF ACADEMY WILDCATS '88 (NJ)0REGION ONE GIRLS (PAE)5Pine Island Park #6
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U18 Millenium - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2006
#430 
9:10 AM
SPIRIT OF MASS AZTEC SPIRIT (MA)1TEAM BOCA 88/89 (FL)3Pine Island Park #2
#429 
3:50 PM
FORTUNA HJORRING (DEN)10ALBERTSON FURY 88 (NYE)2Pine Island Park #6
Girls U18 Millenium - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2006
#435 
10:50 AM
NAPERVILLE NSA ROCKETS (IL)0EAST MEADOW MAGIC (NYE)0Pine Island Park #6
#436 
12:30 PM
OHIO PREMIER (OS)1YANKEE UNITED HEAT (CT)0Pine Island Park #6
Girls U18 Millenium - Bracket 3 - 12/28/2006
#441 
7:30 AM
ARSENAL WORLD CLASS (NJ)2FC DELCO LIGHTNING (PAE)0Pine Island Park #6
#442 
7:30 AM
RIO VISTA FC 89 (NM)0JACKSONVILLE YOUTH SOCCER GREEN (FL)1Pine Island Park #5
Girls U18 Millenium - Bracket 4 - 12/28/2006
#447 
5:30 PM
TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 89 (TXS)0REGION ONE GIRLS (PAE)2Pine Island Park #6
#448 
7:10 PM
TSF ACADEMY WILDCATS '88 (NJ)1RICHMOND HILL RAIDERS (CND)0Pine Island Park #6
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U18 Millenium - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2006
#431 
12:30 PM
FORTUNA HJORRING (DEN)0SPIRIT OF MASS AZTEC SPIRIT (MA)3Pine Island Park #6
#432 
2:10 PM
ALBERTSON FURY 88 (NYE)0TEAM BOCA 88/89 (FL)5Pine Island Park #2
Girls U18 Millenium - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2006
#438 
7:30 AM
EAST MEADOW MAGIC (NYE)2YANKEE UNITED HEAT (CT)1Pine Island Park #5
#437 
10:50 AM
NAPERVILLE NSA ROCKETS (IL)2OHIO PREMIER (OS)3Pine Island Park #6
Girls U18 Millenium - Bracket 3 - 12/29/2006
#443 
9:10 AM
ARSENAL WORLD CLASS (NJ)2RIO VISTA FC 89 (NM)2Pine Island Park #5
#444 
3:50 PM
FC DELCO LIGHTNING (PAE)2JACKSONVILLE YOUTH SOCCER GREEN (FL)3Pine Island Park #6
Girls U18 Millenium - Bracket 4 - 12/29/2006
#450 
5:30 PM
REGION ONE GIRLS (PAE)1RICHMOND HILL RAIDERS (CND)1Pine Island Park #6
#449 
7:10 PM
TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 89 (TXS)0TSF ACADEMY WILDCATS '88 (NJ)2Pine Island Park #6
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U18 Millenium - - 12/30/2006
#590 
Semi Final
7:30 AM
TEAM BOCA 88/89 (FL)1REGION ONE GIRLS (PAE)2Pine Island Park #3
#591 
Semi Final
7:30 AM
OHIO PREMIER (OS)2ARSENAL WORLD CLASS (NJ)1Pine Island Park #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#592 
Final
11:40 AM
REGION ONE GIRLS (PAE)2OHIO PREMIER (OS)1Pine Island Park #2



2/18/2020 2:12:05 PM