Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Womens U18 Orange
Bracket 1
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  FLORIDA PREMIER  1          PSC FC COPPA CRUNCH  1 
  FORTUNA HJORRING 2  2          YORKTOWN '89 JAGUARS  3 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  FLORIDA PREMIER  3          YORKTOWN '89 JAGUARS  0 
  FORTUNA HJORRING 2  0          PSC FC COPPA CRUNCH  6 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  FLORIDA PREMIER  3          FORTUNA HJORRING 2  0 
  YORKTOWN '89 JAGUARS  0          PSC FC COPPA CRUNCH  2 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  FLORIDA PREMIER  3          PARKLAND PREDATORS  0 
  FLORIDA PREMIER  2          BLAST FC  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)   3210717
 2: PSC FC COPPA CRUNCH (PAE)   3210617
 3: YORKTOWN '89 JAGUARS (NYE)   3102373
 4: FORTUNA HJORRING 2 (DEN)   3003290

Bracket 2
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  PICKERING FALCONS  1          LEWISBORO SC XTREME  2 
  FC AMERICA KUMBA  3          COLUMBIA UNITED FC ELITE  2 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  PICKERING FALCONS  0          COLUMBIA UNITED FC ELITE  1 
  FC AMERICA KUMBA  0          LEWISBORO SC XTREME  0 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  FC AMERICA KUMBA  0          PICKERING FALCONS  0 
  LEWISBORO SC XTREME  2          COLUMBIA UNITED FC ELITE  0 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  LEWISBORO SC XTREME  2          BLAST FC  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: LEWISBORO SC XTREME (NYE)   3210417
 2: FC AMERICA KUMBA (FL)   3120325
 3: COLUMBIA UNITED FC ELITE (SC)   3102353
 4: PICKERING FALCONS (CND)   3012131

Bracket 3
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  WESTON FURY PREMIER  2          TEXAS HEATWAVE TEXAS WAVE 89  0 
  PHOENIX SOCCER NAVY  0          BLAST FC  2 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  WESTON FURY PREMIER  0          BLAST FC  3 
  PHOENIX SOCCER NAVY  1          TEXAS HEATWAVE TEXAS WAVE 89  2 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  WESTON FURY PREMIER  3          PHOENIX SOCCER NAVY  1 
  BLAST FC  1          TEXAS HEATWAVE TEXAS WAVE 89  0 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  LEWISBORO SC XTREME  2          BLAST FC  3 
  FLORIDA PREMIER  2          BLAST FC  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: BLAST FC (OS)   3300609
 2: WESTON FURY PREMIER (FL)   3201546
 3: TEXAS HEATWAVE TEXAS WAVE 89 (TXS)   3102243
 4: PHOENIX SOCCER NAVY (MI)   3003270

Bracket 4
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  FC CAROLINA ALLIANCE 88 RED  0          PARKLAND PREDATORS  1 
  INDIALANTIC FORCE 3 LIONS  1          MCSA JR. MAJESTICS-TWISTERS  0 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  FC CAROLINA ALLIANCE 88 RED  0          MCSA JR. MAJESTICS-TWISTERS  0 
  INDIALANTIC FORCE 3 LIONS  2          PARKLAND PREDATORS  2 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  INDIALANTIC FORCE 3 LIONS  1          FC CAROLINA ALLIANCE 88 RED  1 
  PARKLAND PREDATORS  2          MCSA JR. MAJESTICS-TWISTERS  1 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  FLORIDA PREMIER  3          PARKLAND PREDATORS  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: PARKLAND PREDATORS (FL)   3210537
 2: INDIALANTIC FORCE 3 LIONS (FL)   3120435
 3: FC CAROLINA ALLIANCE 88 RED (NC)   3021122
 4: MCSA JR. MAJESTICS-TWISTERS (VA)   3012131

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U18 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/27/2006
#451 
7:30 AM
FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)1PSC FC COPPA CRUNCH (PAE)1Pine Island Park #2
#452 
12:30 PM
FORTUNA HJORRING 2 (DEN)2YORKTOWN '89 JAGUARS (NYE)3Pine Island Park #2
Girls U18 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/27/2006
#458 
2:10 PM
PICKERING FALCONS (CND)1LEWISBORO SC XTREME (NYE)2Pine Island Park #2
#457 
8:50 PM
FC AMERICA KUMBA (FL)3COLUMBIA UNITED FC ELITE (SC)2Pine Island Park #2
Girls U18 Orange - Bracket 3 - 12/27/2006
#463 
5:30 PM
WESTON FURY PREMIER (FL)2TEXAS HEATWAVE TEXAS WAVE 89 (TXS)0Pine Island Park #2
#464 
7:10 PM
PHOENIX SOCCER NAVY (MI)0BLAST FC (OS)2Pine Island Park #2
Girls U18 Orange - Bracket 4 - 12/27/2006
#470 
7:10 PM
FC CAROLINA ALLIANCE 88 RED (NC)0PARKLAND PREDATORS (FL)1Pine Island Park #5
#469 
8:50 PM
INDIALANTIC FORCE 3 LIONS (FL)1MCSA JR. MAJESTICS-TWISTERS (VA)0Pine Island Park #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U18 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2006
#453 
10:50 AM
FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)3YORKTOWN '89 JAGUARS (NYE)0Pine Island Park #2
#454 
12:30 PM
FORTUNA HJORRING 2 (DEN)0PSC FC COPPA CRUNCH (PAE)6Pine Island Park #2
Girls U18 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2006
#460 
9:10 AM
PICKERING FALCONS (CND)0COLUMBIA UNITED FC ELITE (SC)1Pine Island Park #5
#459 
3:50 PM
FC AMERICA KUMBA (FL)0LEWISBORO SC XTREME (NYE)0Pine Island Park #5
Girls U18 Orange - Bracket 3 - 12/28/2006
#465 
9:10 AM
WESTON FURY PREMIER (FL)0BLAST FC (OS)3Pine Island Park #6
#466 
7:10 PM
PHOENIX SOCCER NAVY (MI)1TEXAS HEATWAVE TEXAS WAVE 89 (TXS)2Pine Island Park #2
Girls U18 Orange - Bracket 4 - 12/28/2006
#472 
5:30 PM
FC CAROLINA ALLIANCE 88 RED (NC)0MCSA JR. MAJESTICS-TWISTERS (VA)0Central Park #7
#471 
8:50 PM
INDIALANTIC FORCE 3 LIONS (FL)2PARKLAND PREDATORS (FL)2Pine Island Park #6
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U18 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2006
#455 
10:50 AM
FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)3FORTUNA HJORRING 2 (DEN)0Pine Island Park #2
#456 
8:50 PM
YORKTOWN '89 JAGUARS (NYE)0PSC FC COPPA CRUNCH (PAE)2Pine Island Park #2
Girls U18 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2006
#461 
3:50 PM
FC AMERICA KUMBA (FL)0PICKERING FALCONS (CND)0Pine Island Park #4
#462 
3:50 PM
LEWISBORO SC XTREME (NYE)2COLUMBIA UNITED FC ELITE (SC)0Pine Island Park #2
Girls U18 Orange - Bracket 3 - 12/29/2006
#467 
5:30 PM
WESTON FURY PREMIER (FL)3PHOENIX SOCCER NAVY (MI)1Pine Island Park #2
#468 
7:10 PM
BLAST FC (OS)1TEXAS HEATWAVE TEXAS WAVE 89 (TXS)0Pine Island Park #2
Girls U18 Orange - Bracket 4 - 12/29/2006
#473 
8:50 PM
INDIALANTIC FORCE 3 LIONS (FL)1FC CAROLINA ALLIANCE 88 RED (NC)1Pine Island Park #6
#474 
8:50 PM
PARKLAND PREDATORS (FL)2MCSA JR. MAJESTICS-TWISTERS (VA)1Pine Island Park #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U18 Orange - - 12/30/2006
#593 
Semi Final
9:10 AM
FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)3PARKLAND PREDATORS (FL)0Pine Island Park #4
#594 
Semi Final
9:10 AM
LEWISBORO SC XTREME (NYE)2BLAST FC (OS)3Pine Island Park #5
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#595 
Final
1:25 PM
FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)2BLAST FC (OS)1Pine Island Park #5



9/19/2019 7:10:22 AM