Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Girls U14 Orange
Bracket 1
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  ECLIPSE 93 BLACK  1          TEAMBOCA NAVY  2 
  WESTON FURY  2          EASTERN FOOTBALL BOBCATS  1 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  ECLIPSE 93 BLACK  6          EASTERN FOOTBALL BOBCATS  0 
  WESTON FURY  2          TEAMBOCA NAVY  2 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  ECLIPSE 93 BLACK  0          WESTON FURY  2 
  EASTERN FOOTBALL BOBCATS  0          TEAMBOCA NAVY  4 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  KENDALL SOCCER COALITION BLUE ANGELS  0          WESTON FURY  1 
  TEAMBOCA NAVY  2          PALM BEACH UNITED 92/93  1 
  WESTON FURY  0          TEAMBOCA NAVY  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: TEAMBOCA NAVY (FL)   3210737
 2: WESTON FURY (FL)   3210637
 3: ECLIPSE 93 BLACK (TXS)   3102443
 4: EASTERN FOOTBALL BOBCATS (CT)   3003180

Bracket 2
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  TAMPA KNIGHTS ELITE  0          KENDALL SOCCER COALITION BLUE ANGELS  2 
  EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 93  1          PLANTATION EAGLES BLUE  0 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 93  0          KENDALL SOCCER COALITION BLUE ANGELS  4 
  TAMPA KNIGHTS ELITE  2          PLANTATION EAGLES BLUE  1 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 93  0          TAMPA KNIGHTS ELITE  0 
  KENDALL SOCCER COALITION BLUE ANGELS  0          PLANTATION EAGLES BLUE  0 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  KENDALL SOCCER COALITION BLUE ANGELS  0          WESTON FURY  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: KENDALL SOCCER COALITION BLUE ANGELS (FL)   3210507
 2: TAMPA KNIGHTS ELITE (FL)   3111234
 3: EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 93 (NYE)   3111134
 4: PLANTATION EAGLES BLUE (FL)   3012131

Bracket 3
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  GREATER TOLEDO WHITE  0          PALM BEACH UNITED 92/93  3 
  RICHMOND HILL RAIDERS 93A  0          SUNRISE FIRE  1 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  RICHMOND HILL RAIDERS 93A  1          PALM BEACH UNITED 92/93  1 
  GREATER TOLEDO WHITE  0          SUNRISE FIRE  3 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  GREATER TOLEDO WHITE  0          RICHMOND HILL RAIDERS 93A  3 
  SUNRISE FIRE  0          PALM BEACH UNITED 92/93  1 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  TEAMBOCA NAVY  2          PALM BEACH UNITED 92/93  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: PALM BEACH UNITED 92/93 (FL)   3210517
 2: SUNRISE FIRE (FL)   3201416
 3: RICHMOND HILL RAIDERS 93A (CND)   3111424
 4: GREATER TOLEDO WHITE (OH)   3003090

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/27/2006
#675 
9:20 AM
ECLIPSE 93 BLACK (TXS)1TEAMBOCA NAVY (FL)2Vista Park #2
#676 
9:20 AM
WESTON FURY (FL)2EASTERN FOOTBALL BOBCATS (CT)1Vista Park #4
Girls U14 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/27/2006
#682 
8:00 AM
TAMPA KNIGHTS ELITE (FL)0KENDALL SOCCER COALITION BLUE ANGELS (FL)2Vista Park #2
#681 
12:00 PM
EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 93 (NYE)1PLANTATION EAGLES BLUE (FL)0Vista Park #4
Girls U14 Orange - Bracket 3 - 12/27/2006
#687 
10:40 AM
GREATER TOLEDO WHITE (OH)0PALM BEACH UNITED 92/93 (FL)3Vista Park #2
#688 
10:40 AM
RICHMOND HILL RAIDERS 93A (CND)0SUNRISE FIRE (FL)1Vista Park #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2006
#677 
10:40 AM
ECLIPSE 93 BLACK (TXS)6EASTERN FOOTBALL BOBCATS (CT)0Vista Park #2
#678 
10:40 AM
WESTON FURY (FL)2TEAMBOCA NAVY (FL)2Vista Park #4
Girls U14 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2006
#683 
9:20 AM
EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 93 (NYE)0KENDALL SOCCER COALITION BLUE ANGELS (FL)4Vista Park #2
#684 
9:20 AM
TAMPA KNIGHTS ELITE (FL)2PLANTATION EAGLES BLUE (FL)1Vista Park #4
Girls U14 Orange - Bracket 3 - 12/28/2006
#690 
8:00 AM
RICHMOND HILL RAIDERS 93A (CND)1PALM BEACH UNITED 92/93 (FL)1Vista Park #4
#689 
12:00 PM
GREATER TOLEDO WHITE (OH)0SUNRISE FIRE (FL)3Vista Park #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2006
#679 
10:40 AM
ECLIPSE 93 BLACK (TXS)0WESTON FURY (FL)2Vista Park #2
#680 
12:00 PM
EASTERN FOOTBALL BOBCATS (CT)0TEAMBOCA NAVY (FL)4Vista Park #4
Girls U14 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2006
#685 
9:20 AM
EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 93 (NYE)0TAMPA KNIGHTS ELITE (FL)0Vista Park #2
#686 
9:20 AM
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION BLUE ANGELS (FL)0PLANTATION EAGLES BLUE (FL)0Vista Park #4
Girls U14 Orange - Bracket 3 - 12/29/2006
#691 
8:00 AM
GREATER TOLEDO WHITE (OH)0RICHMOND HILL RAIDERS 93A (CND)3Vista Park #2
#692 
10:40 AM
SUNRISE FIRE (FL)0PALM BEACH UNITED 92/93 (FL)1Vista Park #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 Orange - - 12/30/2006
#693 
Semi Final
8:00 AM
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION BLUE ANGELS (FL)0WESTON FURY (FL)1Vista Park #1
#694 
Semi Final
8:00 AM
TEAMBOCA NAVY (FL)2PALM BEACH UNITED 92/93 (FL)1Vista Park #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#695 
Final
11:50 AM
WESTON FURY (FL)0TEAMBOCA NAVY (FL)1Vista Park #1



9/21/2019 3:35:05 AM