Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Girls U15 Orange
Bracket 1
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  VISTA FURY  1          TAMPA KNIGHTS FUTBOL ELITE  1 
  STONY BROOK ARSENAL  0          NORTH ATLANTA 10 ELITE  0 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  VISTA FURY  2          NORTH ATLANTA 10 ELITE  0 
  STONY BROOK ARSENAL  1          TAMPA KNIGHTS FUTBOL ELITE  1 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  VISTA FURY  0          STONY BROOK ARSENAL  1 
  NORTH ATLANTA 10 ELITE  2          TAMPA KNIGHTS FUTBOL ELITE  0 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  STONY BROOK ARSENAL  1          TEAM BOCA 92/93 WHITE  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: STONY BROOK ARSENAL (NYE)   3120215
 2: VISTA FURY (VA)   3111324
 3: NORTH ATLANTA 10 ELITE (GA)   3111224
 4: TAMPA KNIGHTS FUTBOL ELITE (FL)   3021242

Bracket 2
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS ELITE  2          GEORGIA FC POWER ELITE  1 
  TEAM BOCA 91/92 WHITE  1          LONDON CITY FLASH  1 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS ELITE  2          LONDON CITY FLASH  0 
  TEAM BOCA 91/92 WHITE  3          GEORGIA FC POWER ELITE  1 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  GEORGIA FC POWER ELITE  0          LONDON CITY FLASH  1 
  TEAM BOCA 91/92 WHITE  0          ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS ELITE  0 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS ELITE  1          REDLAND EXTREME  0 
  TEAM BOCA 92/93 WHITE  3          ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS ELITE  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS ELITE (NYW)   3210417
 2: TEAM BOCA 91/92 WHITE (FL)   3120425
 3: LONDON CITY FLASH (CND)   3111234
 4: GEORGIA FC POWER ELITE (GA)   3003260

Bracket 3
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  YANKEE UNITED GLORY  1          REDLAND EXTREME  1 
  HICKSVILLE LIBERTY  1          WESTON FURY  3 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  YANKEE UNITED GLORY  1          WESTON FURY  0 
  HICKSVILLE LIBERTY  0          REDLAND EXTREME  5 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  HICKSVILLE LIBERTY  0          YANKEE UNITED GLORY  4 
  REDLAND EXTREME  2          WESTON FURY  0 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS ELITE  1          REDLAND EXTREME  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: REDLAND EXTREME (PAE)   3210617
 2: YANKEE UNITED GLORY (CT)   3210517
 3: WESTON FURY (FL)   3102343
 4: HICKSVILLE LIBERTY (NYE)   3003190

Bracket 4
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  TEAM BOCA 92/93 WHITE  5          JACKSONVILLE FURY  2 
  EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 92  0          D'FEETERS 92  0 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  TEAM BOCA 92/93 WHITE  2          D'FEETERS 92  0 
  EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 92  1          JACKSONVILLE FURY  0 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 92  1          TEAM BOCA 92/93 WHITE  1 
  JACKSONVILLE FURY  2          D'FEETERS 92  1 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  STONY BROOK ARSENAL  1          TEAM BOCA 92/93 WHITE  2 
  TEAM BOCA 92/93 WHITE  3          ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS ELITE  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: TEAM BOCA 92/93 WHITE (FL)   3210637
 2: EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 92 (NYE)   3120215
 3: JACKSONVILLE FURY (FL)   3102453
 4: D'FEETERS 92 (TXN)   3012141

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/27/2006
#121 
8:00 AM
VISTA FURY (VA)1TAMPA KNIGHTS FUTBOL ELITE (FL)1Weston Park #3
#122 
3:30 PM
STONY BROOK ARSENAL (NYE)0NORTH ATLANTA 10 ELITE (GA)0Weston Park #1
Girls U15 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/27/2006
#128 
8:00 AM
ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS ELITE (NYW)2GEORGIA FC POWER ELITE (GA)1Weston Park #1
#127 
6:30 PM
TEAM BOCA 91/92 WHITE (FL)1LONDON CITY FLASH (CND)1Weston Park #1
Girls U15 Orange - Bracket 3 - 12/27/2006
#134 
8:00 AM
YANKEE UNITED GLORY (CT)1REDLAND EXTREME (PAE)1Weston Park #4
#133 
2:00 PM
HICKSVILLE LIBERTY (NYE)1WESTON FURY (FL)3Weston Park #1
Girls U15 Orange - Bracket 4 - 12/27/2006
#140 
11:00 AM
TEAM BOCA 92/93 WHITE (FL)5JACKSONVILLE FURY (FL)2Weston Park #1
#139 
5:00 PM
EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 92 (NYE)0D'FEETERS 92 (TXN)0Weston Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2006
#123 
8:00 AM
VISTA FURY (VA)2NORTH ATLANTA 10 ELITE (GA)0Weston Park #1
#124 
2:00 PM
STONY BROOK ARSENAL (NYE)1TAMPA KNIGHTS FUTBOL ELITE (FL)1Weston Park #3
Girls U15 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2006
#130 
11:00 AM
ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS ELITE (NYW)2LONDON CITY FLASH (CND)0Weston Park #1
#129 
12:30 PM
TEAM BOCA 91/92 WHITE (FL)3GEORGIA FC POWER ELITE (GA)1Weston Park #4
Girls U15 Orange - Bracket 3 - 12/28/2006
#136 
3:30 PM
YANKEE UNITED GLORY (CT)1WESTON FURY (FL)0Weston Park #1
#135 
6:30 PM
HICKSVILLE LIBERTY (NYE)0REDLAND EXTREME (PAE)5Weston Park #1
Girls U15 Orange - Bracket 4 - 12/28/2006
#142 
2:00 PM
TEAM BOCA 92/93 WHITE (FL)2D'FEETERS 92 (TXN)0Weston Park #1
#141 
5:00 PM
EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 92 (NYE)1JACKSONVILLE FURY (FL)0Weston Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2006
#125 
12:30 PM
VISTA FURY (VA)0STONY BROOK ARSENAL (NYE)1Weston Park #8
#126 
2:00 PM
NORTH ATLANTA 10 ELITE (GA)2TAMPA KNIGHTS FUTBOL ELITE (FL)0Weston Park #3
Girls U15 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2006
#132 
8:00 AM
GEORGIA FC POWER ELITE (GA)0LONDON CITY FLASH (CND)1Weston Park #1
#131 
5:00 PM
TEAM BOCA 91/92 WHITE (FL)0ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS ELITE (NYW)0Weston Park #1
Girls U15 Orange - Bracket 3 - 12/29/2006
#137 
2:00 PM
HICKSVILLE LIBERTY (NYE)0YANKEE UNITED GLORY (CT)4Weston Park #1
#138 
3:30 PM
REDLAND EXTREME (PAE)2WESTON FURY (FL)0Weston Park #1
Girls U15 Orange - Bracket 4 - 12/29/2006
#143 
11:00 AM
EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 92 (NYE)1TEAM BOCA 92/93 WHITE (FL)1Weston Park #1
#144 
6:30 PM
JACKSONVILLE FURY (FL)2D'FEETERS 92 (TXN)1Weston Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Orange - - 12/30/2006
#581 
Semi Final
8:00 AM
STONY BROOK ARSENAL (NYE)1TEAM BOCA 92/93 WHITE (FL)2Weston Park #4
#582 
Semi Final
8:00 AM
ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS ELITE (NYW)1REDLAND EXTREME (PAE)0Weston Park #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#583 
Final
12:00 PM
TEAM BOCA 92/93 WHITE (FL)3ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS ELITE (NYW)2Weston Park #5



11/20/2019 11:49:32 PM