Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Girls U16 Orange
Bracket 1
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  WILDFIRE 91  2          BLACKHAWKS SC TALONS  0 
  WESTON FURY PREMIER  3          RICHMOND KICKERS ELITE  0 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  WESTON FURY PREMIER  2          BLACKHAWKS SC TALONS  1 
  WILDFIRE 91  2          RICHMOND KICKERS ELITE  0 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  WESTON FURY PREMIER  0          WILDFIRE 91  0 
  BLACKHAWKS SC TALONS  2          RICHMOND KICKERS ELITE  1 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  WESTON FURY PREMIER  0          VARDARSTARS 91 - TORRE  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: WESTON FURY PREMIER (FL)   3210517
 2: WILDFIRE 91 (TX)   3210407
 3: BLACKHAWKS SC TALONS (MA)   3102353
 4: RICHMOND KICKERS ELITE (VA)   3003170

Bracket 2
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  TEAM BOCA 90-91  3          ERSA EXPRESS 91  0 
  FC UNITED SELECT  2          TEXAS RUSH NIKE 91  2 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  FC UNITED SELECT  0          ERSA EXPRESS 91  4 
  TEAM BOCA 90-91  2          TEXAS RUSH NIKE 91  0 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  TEAM BOCA 90-91  1          FC UNITED SELECT  0 
  TEXAS RUSH NIKE 91  1          ERSA EXPRESS 91  0 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  TEAM BOCA 90-91  3          TAMPA KNIGHTS KNIGHTS  2 
  VARDARSTARS 91 - TORRE  1          TEAM BOCA 90-91  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: TEAM BOCA 90-91 (FL)   3300609
 2: TEXAS RUSH NIKE 91 (TX)   3111344
 3: ERSA EXPRESS 91 (TN)   3102343
 4: FC UNITED SELECT (IL)   3012261

Bracket 3
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  TAMPA KNIGHTS KNIGHTS  3          PLANTATION EAGLES  0 
  FREESTATE SHARKS  1          CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER RED  2 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  TAMPA KNIGHTS KNIGHTS  2          CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER RED  0 
  FREESTATE SHARKS  3          PLANTATION EAGLES  1 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  TAMPA KNIGHTS KNIGHTS  2          FREESTATE SHARKS  0 
  CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER RED  1          PLANTATION EAGLES  3 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  TEAM BOCA 90-91  3          TAMPA KNIGHTS KNIGHTS  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: TAMPA KNIGHTS KNIGHTS (FL)   3300709
 2: FREESTATE SHARKS (MD)   3102453
 3: PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)   3102473
 4: CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER RED (OH)   3102363

Bracket 4
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  WESTSIDE UNITED FURY  1          DALLAS TEXANS 91 WHITE  1 
  VARDARSTARS 91 - TORRE  1          NASA 09 PREMIER  0 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  WESTSIDE UNITED FURY  0          NASA 09 PREMIER  0 
  VARDARSTARS 91 - TORRE  1          DALLAS TEXANS 91 WHITE  1 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  NASA 09 PREMIER  0          DALLAS TEXANS 91 WHITE  1 
  WESTSIDE UNITED FURY  1          VARDARSTARS 91 - TORRE  2 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  WESTON FURY PREMIER  0          VARDARSTARS 91 - TORRE  1 
  VARDARSTARS 91 - TORRE  1          TEAM BOCA 90-91  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: VARDARSTARS 91 - TORRE (MI)   3210427
 2: DALLAS TEXANS 91 WHITE (TXN)   3120325
 3: WESTSIDE UNITED FURY (IN)   3021232
 4: NASA 09 PREMIER (GA)   3012021

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/27/2006
#200 
9:30 AM
WILDFIRE 91 (TX)2BLACKHAWKS SC TALONS (MA)0Weston Park #4
#199 
11:00 AM
WESTON FURY PREMIER (FL)3RICHMOND KICKERS ELITE (VA)0Weston Park #4
Girls U16 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/27/2006
#205 
9:30 AM
TEAM BOCA 90-91 (FL)3ERSA EXPRESS 91 (TN)0Weston Park #1
#206 
12:30 PM
FC UNITED SELECT (IL)2TEXAS RUSH NIKE 91 (TX)2Weston Park #4
Girls U16 Orange - Bracket 3 - 12/27/2006
#211 
2:00 PM
TAMPA KNIGHTS KNIGHTS (FL)3PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)0Weston Park #4
#212 
3:30 PM
FREESTATE SHARKS (MD)1CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER RED (OH)2Weston Park #4
Girls U16 Orange - Bracket 4 - 12/27/2006
#217 
5:00 PM
WESTSIDE UNITED FURY (IN)1DALLAS TEXANS 91 WHITE (TXN)1Weston Park #3
#218 
6:30 PM
VARDARSTARS 91 - TORRE (MI)1NASA 09 PREMIER (GA)0Weston Park #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2006
#201 
8:00 AM
WESTON FURY PREMIER (FL)2BLACKHAWKS SC TALONS (MA)1Weston Park #4
#202 
9:30 AM
WILDFIRE 91 (TX)2RICHMOND KICKERS ELITE (VA)0Weston Park #4
Girls U16 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2006
#208 
11:00 AM
FC UNITED SELECT (IL)0ERSA EXPRESS 91 (TN)4Weston Park #4
#207 
12:30 PM
TEAM BOCA 90-91 (FL)2TEXAS RUSH NIKE 91 (TX)0Weston Park #1
Girls U16 Orange - Bracket 3 - 12/28/2006
#213 
2:00 PM
TAMPA KNIGHTS KNIGHTS (FL)2CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER RED (OH)0Weston Park #4
#214 
3:30 PM
FREESTATE SHARKS (MD)3PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)1Weston Park #4
Girls U16 Orange - Bracket 4 - 12/28/2006
#219 
5:00 PM
WESTSIDE UNITED FURY (IN)0NASA 09 PREMIER (GA)0Weston Park #3
#220 
6:30 PM
VARDARSTARS 91 - TORRE (MI)1DALLAS TEXANS 91 WHITE (TXN)1Weston Park #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2006
#203 
8:00 AM
WESTON FURY PREMIER (FL)0WILDFIRE 91 (TX)0Weston Park #4
#204 
11:00 AM
BLACKHAWKS SC TALONS (MA)2RICHMOND KICKERS ELITE (VA)1Weston Park #4
Girls U16 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2006
#209 
12:30 PM
TEAM BOCA 90-91 (FL)1FC UNITED SELECT (IL)0Weston Park #1
#210 
12:30 PM
TEXAS RUSH NIKE 91 (TX)1ERSA EXPRESS 91 (TN)0Weston Park #4
Girls U16 Orange - Bracket 3 - 12/29/2006
#215 
2:00 PM
TAMPA KNIGHTS KNIGHTS (FL)2FREESTATE SHARKS (MD)0Weston Park #4
#216 
3:30 PM
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER RED (OH)1PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)3Weston Park #4
Girls U16 Orange - Bracket 4 - 12/29/2006
#222 
3:30 PM
NASA 09 PREMIER (GA)0DALLAS TEXANS 91 WHITE (TXN)1Weston Park #6
#221 
5:00 PM
WESTSIDE UNITED FURY (IN)1VARDARSTARS 91 - TORRE (MI)2Weston Park #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 Orange - - 12/30/2006
#599 
Semi Final
8:00 AM
WESTON FURY PREMIER (FL)0VARDARSTARS 91 - TORRE (MI)1Weston Park #7
#600 
Semi Final
8:00 AM
TEAM BOCA 90-91 (FL)3TAMPA KNIGHTS KNIGHTS (FL)2Weston Park #5
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#601 
Final
12:30 PM
VARDARSTARS 91 - TORRE (MI)1TEAM BOCA 90-91 (FL)2Weston Park #4



9/22/2019 11:17:03 PM