Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Girls U16 Millenium
Bracket 1
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  EAST ISLIP IMPACT  0          TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ  0 
  PARKLAND PREDATORS  2          CFC ARSENAL  0 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  PARKLAND PREDATORS  0          TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ  1 
  EAST ISLIP IMPACT  3          CFC ARSENAL  1 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ  1          CFC ARSENAL  1 
  PARKLAND PREDATORS  0          EAST ISLIP IMPACT  0 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  EAST ISLIP IMPACT  3          ROCKVILLE CENTRE TORNADOES  2 
  EAST ISLIP IMPACT  1          D'FEETERS '91  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: EAST ISLIP IMPACT (NYE)   3120315
 2: TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ (TXS)   3120215
 3: PARKLAND PREDATORS (FL)   3111214
 4: CFC ARSENAL (CT)   3012261

Bracket 2
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  OAKVILLE PHANTOMS  0          HERSHEY TIDAL FORCE  0 
  BLACK WATCH SOUTH NIRVANA  0          ECLIPSE 91 BLACK  0 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  OAKVILLE PHANTOMS  0          ECLIPSE 91 BLACK  0 
  BLACK WATCH SOUTH NIRVANA  1          HERSHEY TIDAL FORCE  1 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  OAKVILLE PHANTOMS  0          BLACK WATCH SOUTH NIRVANA  1 
  ECLIPSE 91 BLACK  0          HERSHEY TIDAL FORCE  0 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  BLACK WATCH SOUTH NIRVANA  0          D'FEETERS '91  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: BLACK WATCH SOUTH NIRVANA (NYE)   3120215
 2: HERSHEY TIDAL FORCE (PAE)   3030113
 3: ECLIPSE 91 BLACK (TXS)   3030003
 4: OAKVILLE PHANTOMS (CND)   3021012

Bracket 3
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  OHIO PREMIER GREEN  0          BRYC BLUE THUNDER  5 
  SOUTH SHORE SELECT JUNTOS  0          D'FEETERS '91  1 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  SOUTH SHORE SELECT JUNTOS  0          BRYC BLUE THUNDER  2 
  OHIO PREMIER GREEN  1          D'FEETERS '91  2 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  BRYC BLUE THUNDER  1          D'FEETERS '91  2 
  SOUTH SHORE SELECT JUNTOS  2          OHIO PREMIER GREEN  1 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  BLACK WATCH SOUTH NIRVANA  0          D'FEETERS '91  1 
  EAST ISLIP IMPACT  1          D'FEETERS '91  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: D'FEETERS '91 (TXN)   3300529
 2: BRYC BLUE THUNDER (VA)   3201626
 3: SOUTH SHORE SELECT JUNTOS (MA)   3102243
 4: OHIO PREMIER GREEN (OS)   3003270

Bracket 4
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  ARSENAL/WORLD CLASS HAWKS  0          VALRICO FURY  1 
  OHIO ELITE GOLD  0          ROCKVILLE CENTRE TORNADOES  3 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  ARSENAL/WORLD CLASS HAWKS  1          ROCKVILLE CENTRE TORNADOES  2 
  OHIO ELITE GOLD  0          VALRICO FURY  3 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  ARSENAL/WORLD CLASS HAWKS  3          OHIO ELITE GOLD  0 
  ROCKVILLE CENTRE TORNADOES  1          VALRICO FURY  0 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  EAST ISLIP IMPACT  3          ROCKVILLE CENTRE TORNADOES  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: ROCKVILLE CENTRE TORNADOES (NYE)   3300619
 2: VALRICO FURY (FL)   3201416
 3: ARSENAL/WORLD CLASS HAWKS (NJ)   3102433
 4: OHIO ELITE GOLD (OS)   3003090

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 Millenium - Bracket 1 - 12/27/2006
#176 
9:30 AM
EAST ISLIP IMPACT (NYE)0TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ (TXS)0Weston Park #2
#175 
3:30 PM
PARKLAND PREDATORS (FL)2CFC ARSENAL (CT)0Weston Park #2
Girls U16 Millenium - Bracket 2 - 12/27/2006
#181 
11:00 AM
OAKVILLE PHANTOMS (CND)0HERSHEY TIDAL FORCE (PAE)0Weston Park #2
#182 
12:30 PM
BLACK WATCH SOUTH NIRVANA (NYE)0ECLIPSE 91 BLACK (TXS)0Weston Park #2
Girls U16 Millenium - Bracket 3 - 12/27/2006
#188 
8:00 AM
OHIO PREMIER GREEN (OS)0BRYC BLUE THUNDER (VA)5Weston Park #2
#187 
2:00 PM
SOUTH SHORE SELECT JUNTOS (MA)0D'FEETERS '91 (TXN)1Weston Park #2
Girls U16 Millenium - Bracket 4 - 12/27/2006
#193 
5:00 PM
ARSENAL/WORLD CLASS HAWKS (NJ)0VALRICO FURY (FL)1Weston Park #2
#194 
6:30 PM
OHIO ELITE GOLD (OS)0ROCKVILLE CENTRE TORNADOES (NYE)3Weston Park #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 Millenium - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2006
#177 
8:00 AM
PARKLAND PREDATORS (FL)0TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ (TXS)1Weston Park #2
#178 
9:30 AM
EAST ISLIP IMPACT (NYE)3CFC ARSENAL (CT)1Weston Park #2
Girls U16 Millenium - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2006
#183 
11:00 AM
OAKVILLE PHANTOMS (CND)0ECLIPSE 91 BLACK (TXS)0Weston Park #2
#184 
12:30 PM
BLACK WATCH SOUTH NIRVANA (NYE)1HERSHEY TIDAL FORCE (PAE)1Weston Park #2
Girls U16 Millenium - Bracket 3 - 12/28/2006
#189 
2:00 PM
SOUTH SHORE SELECT JUNTOS (MA)0BRYC BLUE THUNDER (VA)2Weston Park #2
#190 
3:30 PM
OHIO PREMIER GREEN (OS)1D'FEETERS '91 (TXN)2Weston Park #2
Girls U16 Millenium - Bracket 4 - 12/28/2006
#195 
5:00 PM
ARSENAL/WORLD CLASS HAWKS (NJ)1ROCKVILLE CENTRE TORNADOES (NYE)2Weston Park #2
#196 
6:30 PM
OHIO ELITE GOLD (OS)0VALRICO FURY (FL)3Weston Park #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 Millenium - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2006
#180 
9:30 AM
TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ (TXS)1CFC ARSENAL (CT)1Weston Park #2
#179 
3:30 PM
PARKLAND PREDATORS (FL)0EAST ISLIP IMPACT (NYE)0Weston Park #2
Girls U16 Millenium - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2006
#185 
11:00 AM
OAKVILLE PHANTOMS (CND)0BLACK WATCH SOUTH NIRVANA (NYE)1Weston Park #2
#186 
12:30 PM
ECLIPSE 91 BLACK (TXS)0HERSHEY TIDAL FORCE (PAE)0Weston Park #2
Girls U16 Millenium - Bracket 3 - 12/29/2006
#192 
11:00 AM
BRYC BLUE THUNDER (VA)1D'FEETERS '91 (TXN)2Weston Park #6
#191 
2:00 PM
SOUTH SHORE SELECT JUNTOS (MA)2OHIO PREMIER GREEN (OS)1Weston Park #2
Girls U16 Millenium - Bracket 4 - 12/29/2006
#197 
5:00 PM
ARSENAL/WORLD CLASS HAWKS (NJ)3OHIO ELITE GOLD (OS)0Weston Park #2
#198 
6:30 PM
ROCKVILLE CENTRE TORNADOES (NYE)1VALRICO FURY (FL)0Weston Park #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 Millenium - - 12/30/2006
#584 
Semi Final
8:00 AM
EAST ISLIP IMPACT (NYE)3ROCKVILLE CENTRE TORNADOES (NYE)2Weston Park #3
#585 
Semi Final
8:00 AM
BLACK WATCH SOUTH NIRVANA (NYE)0D'FEETERS '91 (TXN)1Weston Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#586 
Final
12:00 PM
EAST ISLIP IMPACT (NYE)1D'FEETERS '91 (TXN)0Weston Park #3



11/14/2019 12:48:38 PM