Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
10th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2006
Broward County, FL



 Girls U13 Orange
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  NASA ELITE  1          JACKSONVILLE YOUTH SOCCER  0 
  TEAM BOCA  1          WEST PINES UNITED  0 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  NASA ELITE  0          WEST PINES UNITED  2 
  TEAM BOCA  4          JACKSONVILLE YOUTH SOCCER  1 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  TEAM BOCA  1          NASA ELITE  0 
  JACKSONVILLE YOUTH SOCCER  1          WEST PINES UNITED  2 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  TEAM BOCA  2          EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 94  0 
  WEST PINES UNITED  1          CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES  2 
  TEAM BOCA  0          CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: TEAM BOCA (FL)   3300519
 2: WEST PINES UNITED (FL)   3201426
 3: NASA ELITE (GA)   3102133
 4: JACKSONVILLE YOUTH SOCCER (FL)   3003260

Bracket 2
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 94  2          VALRICO RAGE 93  2 
  WESTON FURY PREMIER  0          CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES  2 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 94  1          CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES  2 
  WESTON FURY PREMIER  3          VALRICO RAGE 93  0 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 94  2          WESTON FURY PREMIER  1 
  CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES  3          VALRICO RAGE 93  1 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  TEAM BOCA  2          EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 94  0 
  WEST PINES UNITED  1          CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES  2 
  TEAM BOCA  0          CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES (FL)   3300729
 2: EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 94 (NYE)   3111554
 3: WESTON FURY PREMIER (FL)   3102443
 4: VALRICO RAGE 93 (FL)   3012381


 Girls U13 Green
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  WELLINGTON WAVE  0          MIAMI LAKES  3 
  NAPLES SHARKS  1          TBA  0 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  NAPLES SHARKS  0          MIAMI LAKES  2 
  WELLINGTON WAVE  1          TBA  0 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  MIAMI LAKES  1          TBA  0 
  NAPLES SHARKS  0          WELLINGTON WAVE  2 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  MIAMI LAKES  1          KENDALL HAMMOCKS LIGHTNING  0 
  WELLINGTON WAVE  1          MIAMI PREMIER  0 
  MIAMI LAKES  1          WELLINGTON WAVE  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: MIAMI LAKES (FL)   3300609
 2: WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)   3201336
 3: NAPLES SHARKS (FL)   3102143
 4: TBA (AL)   3003030

Bracket 2
Wednesday, December 27, 2006
  MIAMI PREMIER  0          TEAM BOCA 93/94 NAVY  0 
  KENDALL HAMMOCKS LIGHTNING  0          PLANTATION EAGLES  0 
Thursday, December 28, 2006
  KENDALL HAMMOCKS LIGHTNING  1          TEAM BOCA 93/94 NAVY  0 
  MIAMI PREMIER  1          PLANTATION EAGLES  0 
Friday, December 29, 2006
  KENDALL HAMMOCKS LIGHTNING  1          MIAMI PREMIER  1 
  TEAM BOCA 93/94 NAVY  0          PLANTATION EAGLES  1 
Saturday, December 30, 2006
  MIAMI LAKES  1          KENDALL HAMMOCKS LIGHTNING  0 
  WELLINGTON WAVE  1          MIAMI PREMIER  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: MIAMI PREMIER (FL)   3120215
 2: KENDALL HAMMOCKS LIGHTNING (FL)   3120215
 3: PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)   3111114
 4: TEAM BOCA 93/94 NAVY (FL)   3012021



8/23/2019 5:31:06 AM