Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
10th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2006
Broward County, FL


Girls U17 White II
Bracket 1, Bracket 4, Bracket 6
Team 1  Team 2  Team 3  Team 4  Team 5  Team 6  Team 7  Team 8  Team 9  Team 10  Team 11  Team 12  Points 
001) TEXAS WAVE 90    n/a n/a 3-1 n/a n/a 2-1 n/a n/a 0-1 n/a n/a 6
002) NAPLES SHARKS  n/a   n/a n/a 3-1 n/a n/a 1-0 n/a n/a 1-1 n/a 7
003) CINCINNATI FUTBOL ALLIANCE CFA '89  n/a n/a   n/a n/a 3-0 n/a n/a 3-0 n/a n/a 1-2 6
004) FLORIDA PREMIER   1-3 n/a n/a   n/a n/a 3-2 n/a n/a 0-2 n/a n/a 3
005) WESTSIDE QUEST STARS  n/a 1-3 n/a n/a   n/a n/a 0-1 n/a n/a 2-5 n/a 0
006) TEAM BOCA 89/90 NAVY  n/a n/a 0-3 n/a n/a   n/a n/a 0-1 n/a n/a 0-5 0
007) VIRGINIA RUSH SWOOSH  1-2 n/a n/a 2-3 n/a n/a   n/a n/a 1-1 n/a n/a 1
008) PLANTATION EAGLES   n/a 0-1 n/a n/a 1-0 n/a n/a   n/a n/a 0-6 n/a 3
009) CLEARWATER CHARGERS  n/a n/a 0-3 n/a n/a 1-0 n/a n/a   n/a n/a 0-4 3
010) ISLAND FOOTBALL BLUE DEVILS  1-0 n/a n/a 2-0 n/a n/a 1-1 n/a n/a   n/a n/a 7
011) OHIO PREMIER NORTH RED  n/a 1-1 n/a n/a 5-2 n/a n/a 6-0 n/a n/a   n/a 7
012) IFC BLAST  n/a n/a 2-1 n/a n/a 5-0 n/a n/a 4-0 n/a n/a   9

Bracket 2, Bracket 4
Team 1  Team 2  Team 3  Team 4  Team 5  Team 6  Team 7  Team 8  Points 
001) GREENSBORO TWISTERS 89 GREEN    n/a 1-3 n/a 3-0 n/a 3-1 n/a 6
002) NAPLES SHARKS  n/a   n/a 3-1 n/a 1-0 n/a 1-1 7
003) WEST PINES UNITED F.C.   3-1 n/a   n/a 1-1 n/a 0-0 n/a 5
004) WESTSIDE QUEST STARS  n/a 1-3 n/a   n/a 0-1 n/a 2-5 0
005) CLASSICS ELITE '90 BLUE  0-3 n/a 1-1 n/a   n/a 3-0 n/a 4
006) PLANTATION EAGLES   n/a 0-1 n/a 1-0 n/a   n/a 0-6 3
007) CTC BANDITS FC   1-3 n/a 0-0 n/a 0-3 n/a   n/a 1
008) OHIO PREMIER NORTH RED  n/a 1-1 n/a 5-2 n/a 6-0 n/a   7

Bracket 3, Bracket 4, Bracket 6
Team 1  Team 2  Team 3  Team 4  Team 5  Team 6  Team 7  Team 8  Team 9  Team 10  Team 11  Team 12  Points 
001) MIAMI PREMIER MPS711    n/a n/a 1-4 n/a n/a 0-5 n/a n/a 1-2 n/a n/a 0
002) NAPLES SHARKS  n/a   n/a n/a 3-1 n/a n/a 1-0 n/a n/a 1-1 n/a 7
003) CINCINNATI FUTBOL ALLIANCE CFA '89  n/a n/a   n/a n/a 3-0 n/a n/a 3-0 n/a n/a 1-2 6
004) BLACKWATCH STIRLING  4-1 n/a n/a   n/a n/a 2-7 n/a n/a 1-1 n/a n/a 4
005) WESTSIDE QUEST STARS  n/a 1-3 n/a n/a   n/a n/a 0-1 n/a n/a 2-5 n/a 0
006) TEAM BOCA 89/90 NAVY  n/a n/a 0-3 n/a n/a   n/a n/a 0-1 n/a n/a 0-5 0
007) FC FREDERICK PREMIER  5-0 n/a n/a 7-2 n/a n/a   n/a n/a 2-0 n/a n/a 9
008) PLANTATION EAGLES   n/a 0-1 n/a n/a 1-0 n/a n/a   n/a n/a 0-6 n/a 3
009) CLEARWATER CHARGERS  n/a n/a 0-3 n/a n/a 1-0 n/a n/a   n/a n/a 0-4 3
010) TSC CHALLENGE CLASH 90  2-1 n/a n/a 1-1 n/a n/a 0-2 n/a n/a   n/a n/a 4
011) OHIO PREMIER NORTH RED  n/a 1-1 n/a n/a 5-2 n/a n/a 6-0 n/a n/a   n/a 7
012) IFC BLAST  n/a n/a 2-1 n/a n/a 5-0 n/a n/a 4-0 n/a n/a   9

Bracket 4, Bracket 5
Team 1  Team 2  Team 3  Team 4  Team 5  Team 6  Team 7  Team 8  Points 
001) NAPLES SHARKS    n/a 3-1 n/a 1-0 n/a 1-1 n/a 7
002) FC AMERICA KUMBA  n/a   n/a 1-1 n/a 1-1 n/a 1-3 2
003) WESTSIDE QUEST STARS  1-3 n/a   n/a 0-1 n/a 2-5 n/a 0
004) TEXAS LONGHORNS NAVY  n/a 1-1 n/a   n/a 2-1 n/a 0-6 4
005) PLANTATION EAGLES   0-1 n/a 1-0 n/a   n/a 0-6 n/a 3
006) WEST METRO FREEDOM RED  n/a 1-1 n/a 1-2 n/a   n/a 1-2 1
007) OHIO PREMIER NORTH RED  1-1 n/a 5-2 n/a 6-0 n/a   n/a 7
008) GREATER TOLEDO FC  n/a 3-1 n/a 6-0 n/a 2-1 n/a   9



8/22/2019 9:45:42 AM