Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament

Viewing Location: Pine Island Park #1
12/27/2006
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#001 
8:00 AM
WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)7MIAMI LAKES 96/97 (FL)1
Girls U10 Orange
#002 
9:05 AM
SUNRISE STING (FL)10TEAM BOCA 96/97 NAVY (FL)0
Girls U10 Orange
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#810 
Crossover
10:10 AM
CFU KRUSH (FL)2WESTON FURY PREMIER (FL)0
Girls U11 Orange
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#801 
11:15 AM
TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE (FL)1WEST PINES UNITED (FL)3
Girls U11 Orange
#003 
12:20 PM
WESTON FURY PREMIER (FL)3MIAMI LAKES 96/97 (FL)0
Girls U10 Orange
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#786 
Crossover
1:25 PM
TEAM BOCA NAVY (FL)2PLANTATION EAGLES GOLD (FL)1
Girls U12 Green
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#779 
2:30 PM
VENICE FALCONS (FL)1WESTON FURY 94/95 (FL)2
Girls U12 Green
#782 
3:35 PM
COOPER CITY COBRAS (FL)4MIAMI PREMIER (FL)0
Girls U12 Green
#045 
4:40 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES BLUE (FL)0WEST PINES UNITED FC (FL)3
Girls U12 Orange
12/28/2006
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#010 
8:00 AM
WESTON FURY PREMIER (FL)5TEAM BOCA 96/97 NAVY (FL)2
Girls U10 Orange
#007 
9:05 AM
SUNRISE STING (FL)9MIAMI LAKES 96/97 (FL)0
Girls U10 Orange
#802 
10:10 AM
CFU KRUSH (FL)1WEST PINES UNITED (FL)1
Girls U11 Orange
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#811 
Crossover
11:15 AM
TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE (FL)0KENDALL SOCCER COALITION EXPLOSION (FL)5
Girls U11 Orange
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#793 
12:20 PM
TEAM BOCA 95/96 NAVY (FL)0WESTON FURY NIKE (FL)3
Girls U11 Green
#017 
1:25 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)5COOPER CITY COBRAS (FL)3
Girls U10 Orange
#777 
2:30 PM
TEAM BOCA NAVY (FL)0WESTON FURY 94/95 (FL)3
Girls U12 Green
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#787 
Crossover
3:35 PM
VENICE FALCONS (FL)1COOPER CITY COBRAS (FL)0
Girls U12 Green
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#780 
4:40 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES GOLD (FL)1MIAMI PREMIER (FL)5
Girls U12 Green
#018 
5:45 PM
TEAM BOCA 96/97 WHITE (FL)2COOPER CITY COBRAS (FL)2
Girls U10 Orange
#019 
6:50 PM
DELRAY BEACH HOT SHOTS (FL)3PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)0
Girls U10 Orange
12/29/2006
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#011 
8:00 AM
DELRAY BEACH HOT SHOTS (FL)4COOPER CITY COBRAS (FL)1
Girls U10 Orange
#005 
9:05 AM
SUNRISE STING (FL)4WESTON FURY PREMIER (FL)0
Girls U10 Orange
#806 
10:10 AM
WESTON FURY PREMIER (FL)0KENDALL SOCCER COALITION EXPLOSION (FL)1
Girls U11 Orange
#778 
11:15 AM
TEAM BOCA NAVY (FL)1VENICE FALCONS (FL)1
Girls U12 Green
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#788 
Crossover
12:20 PM
WESTON FURY 94/95 (FL)1MIAMI PREMIER (FL)4
Girls U12 Green
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#781 
1:25 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES GOLD (FL)0COOPER CITY COBRAS (FL)5
Girls U12 Green
#008 
2:30 PM
TEAM BOCA 96/97 NAVY (FL)1MIAMI LAKES 96/97 (FL)4
Girls U10 Orange
#803 
3:35 PM
TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE (FL)1CFU KRUSH (FL)2
Girls U11 Orange
#020 
4:40 PM
WEST PINES UNITED F.C. ADIDAS (FL)5TEAM BOCA 96/97 WHITE (FL)2
Girls U10 Orange
#055 
5:45 PM
GREATER TOLEDO WHITE (OH)1MIRAMAR STRIKERS (FL)4
Girls U12 Orange
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#783 
Semi Final
6:50 PM
WESTON FURY 94/95 (FL)3MIAMI PREMIER (FL)1
Girls U12 Green
#795 
Semi Final
7:55 PM
BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS (FL)3WESTON FURY NIKE (FL)2
Girls U11 Green
12/30/2006
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#573 
Semi Final
8:00 AM
MIAMI LAKES (FL)3TEAM BOCA 94/95 WHITE (FL)1
Girls U12 Orange
#807 
Semi Final
9:05 AM
WEST PINES UNITED (FL)3PALM HARBOR NIGHTHAWKS BLACK (FL)5
Girls U11 Orange
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#565 
Final
10:10 AM
SUNRISE STING (FL)1WEST PINES UNITED F.C. ADIDAS (FL)0
Girls U10 Orange
#574 
Final
12:15 PM
MIRAMAR STRIKERS (FL)2MIAMI LAKES (FL)3
Girls U12 Orange


12/5/2019 9:58:25 AM