Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament

Viewing Location: Pine Island Park #7
12/27/2006
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#051 
8:00 AM
GREATER TOLEDO WHITE (OH)0TEAM BOCA 94/95 WHITE (FL)4
Girls U12 Orange
#046 
9:05 AM
MIAMI LAKES (FL)5EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 95 (NYE)1
Girls U12 Orange
#015 
10:10 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)1WEST PINES UNITED F.C. ADIDAS (FL)8
Girls U10 Orange
#052 
11:15 AM
MIRAMAR STRIKERS (FL)2DORAL SOCCER CLUB (FL)0
Girls U12 Orange
#013 
12:20 PM
WEST PINES UNITED F.C. ADIDAS (FL)13COOPER CITY COBRAS (FL)3
Girls U10 Orange
#804 
1:25 PM
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION EXPLOSION (FL)0PALM HARBOR NIGHTHAWKS BLACK (FL)0
Girls U11 Orange
#014 
2:30 PM
DELRAY BEACH HOT SHOTS (FL)3TEAM BOCA 96/97 WHITE (FL)0
Girls U10 Orange
#792 
3:35 PM
TEAM BOCA 95/96 NAVY (FL)0PLANTATION EAGLES - GOLD (FL)4
Girls U11 Green
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#798 
Crossover
4:40 PM
WESTON FURY NIKE (FL)1MIRAMAR STRIKERS (FL)0
Girls U11 Green
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#789 
5:45 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES BLUE (FL)0BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS (FL)7
Girls U11 Green
12/28/2006
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#047 
8:00 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES BLUE (FL)1EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 95 (NYE)3
Girls U12 Orange
#048 
9:05 AM
MIAMI LAKES (FL)2WEST PINES UNITED FC (FL)4
Girls U12 Orange
#053 
10:10 AM
GREATER TOLEDO WHITE (OH)2DORAL SOCCER CLUB (FL)2
Girls U12 Orange
#054 
11:15 AM
MIRAMAR STRIKERS (FL)1TEAM BOCA 94/95 WHITE (FL)2
Girls U12 Orange
#016 
12:20 PM
DELRAY BEACH HOT SHOTS (FL)0WEST PINES UNITED F.C. ADIDAS (FL)4
Girls U10 Orange
#004 
1:25 PM
WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)10TEAM BOCA 96/97 NAVY (FL)0
Girls U10 Orange
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#799 
Consolation
2:30 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES - GOLD (FL)1BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS (FL)3
Girls U11 Green
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#790 
3:35 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES BLUE (FL)1MIRAMAR STRIKERS (FL)0
Girls U11 Green
#805 
4:40 PM
WESTON FURY PREMIER (FL)1PALM HARBOR NIGHTHAWKS BLACK (FL)1
Girls U11 Orange
#006 
5:45 PM
WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)2WESTON FURY PREMIER (FL)1
Girls U10 Orange
12/29/2006
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#012 
8:00 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)1TEAM BOCA 96/97 WHITE (FL)1
Girls U10 Orange
#050 
9:05 AM
EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 95 (NYE)2WEST PINES UNITED FC (FL)3
Girls U12 Orange
#049 
10:10 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES BLUE (FL)0MIAMI LAKES (FL)2
Girls U12 Orange
#056 
11:15 AM
DORAL SOCCER CLUB (FL)1TEAM BOCA 94/95 WHITE (FL)1
Girls U12 Orange
#794 
12:20 PM
WESTON FURY NIKE (FL)0PLANTATION EAGLES - GOLD (FL)1
Girls U11 Green
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#800 
Crossover
1:25 PM
TEAM BOCA 95/96 NAVY (FL)0PLANTATION EAGLES BLUE (FL)1
Girls U11 Green
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#791 
2:30 PM
MIRAMAR STRIKERS (FL)0BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS (FL)1
Girls U11 Green
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#812 
Crossover
3:35 PM
WEST PINES UNITED (FL)3PALM HARBOR NIGHTHAWKS BLACK (FL)2
Girls U11 Orange
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#009 
4:40 PM
WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)1SUNRISE STING (FL)4
Girls U10 Orange
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#784 
Semi Final
7:00 PM
VENICE FALCONS (FL)1COOPER CITY COBRAS (FL)0
Girls U12 Green
#796 
Semi Final
8:05 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES BLUE (FL)1PLANTATION EAGLES - GOLD (FL)5
Girls U11 Green
12/30/2006
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#572 
Semi Final
8:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC (FL)2MIRAMAR STRIKERS (FL)3
Girls U12 Orange
#808 
Semi Final
9:05 AM
CFU KRUSH (FL)2KENDALL SOCCER COALITION EXPLOSION (FL)3
Girls U11 Orange
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#785 
Final
10:10 AM
WESTON FURY 94/95 (FL)1VENICE FALCONS (FL)2
Girls U12 Green
#797 
Final
11:15 AM
BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS (FL)0PLANTATION EAGLES - GOLD (FL)1
Girls U11 Green
#809 
Final
12:20 PM
PALM HARBOR NIGHTHAWKS BLACK (FL)0KENDALL SOCCER COALITION EXPLOSION (FL)2
Girls U11 Orange


12/12/2019 11:15:35 AM