Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
10th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2006
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U15 Orange    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 Orange    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 White    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 White I    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 White II    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Weston Park #4
12/27/2006
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#134 
8:00 AM
YANKEE UNITED GLORY (CT)1REDLAND EXTREME (PAE)1
Girls U15 Orange
#200 
9:30 AM
WILDFIRE 91 (TX)2BLACKHAWKS SC TALONS (MA)0
Girls U16 Orange
#199 
11:00 AM
WESTON FURY PREMIER (FL)3RICHMOND KICKERS ELITE (VA)0
Girls U16 Orange
#206 
12:30 PM
FC UNITED SELECT (IL)2TEXAS RUSH NIKE 91 (TX)2
Girls U16 Orange
#211 
2:00 PM
TAMPA KNIGHTS KNIGHTS (FL)3PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)0
Girls U16 Orange
#212 
3:30 PM
FREESTATE SHARKS (MD)1CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER RED (OH)2
Girls U16 Orange
#265 
5:00 PM
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER WHITE (OS)2INDIALANTIC YOUTH INDIALANTIC FORCE (FL)1
Girls U16 White
#266 
6:30 PM
GAINESVILLE GLORY (FL)1TRIANGLE FC 90 NAVY (NC)2
Girls U16 White
12/28/2006
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#201 
8:00 AM
WESTON FURY PREMIER (FL)2BLACKHAWKS SC TALONS (MA)1
Girls U16 Orange
#202 
9:30 AM
WILDFIRE 91 (TX)2RICHMOND KICKERS ELITE (VA)0
Girls U16 Orange
#208 
11:00 AM
FC UNITED SELECT (IL)0ERSA EXPRESS 91 (TN)4
Girls U16 Orange
#129 
12:30 PM
TEAM BOCA 91/92 WHITE (FL)3GEORGIA FC POWER ELITE (GA)1
Girls U15 Orange
#213 
2:00 PM
TAMPA KNIGHTS KNIGHTS (FL)2CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER RED (OH)0
Girls U16 Orange
#214 
3:30 PM
FREESTATE SHARKS (MD)3PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)1
Girls U16 Orange
#267 
5:00 PM
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER WHITE (OS)1TRIANGLE FC 90 NAVY (NC)0
Girls U16 White
#268 
6:30 PM
GAINESVILLE GLORY (FL)0INDIALANTIC YOUTH INDIALANTIC FORCE (FL)0
Girls U16 White
12/29/2006
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#203 
8:00 AM
WESTON FURY PREMIER (FL)0WILDFIRE 91 (TX)0
Girls U16 Orange
#276 
9:30 AM
CLASSICS HAMMER (OS)1TEXAS HEATWAVE TEXAS WAVE 91 (TX)0
Girls U16 White
#204 
11:00 AM
BLACKHAWKS SC TALONS (MA)2RICHMOND KICKERS ELITE (VA)1
Girls U16 Orange
#210 
12:30 PM
TEXAS RUSH NIKE 91 (TX)1ERSA EXPRESS 91 (TN)0
Girls U16 Orange
#215 
2:00 PM
TAMPA KNIGHTS KNIGHTS (FL)2FREESTATE SHARKS (MD)0
Girls U16 Orange
#216 
3:30 PM
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER RED (OH)1PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)3
Girls U16 Orange
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#640 
Quarter Final
5:00 PM
EASTERN FOOTBALL COUGARS (CT)0TRIANGLE FC 90 NAVY (NC)1
Girls U16 White
#634 
Quarter Final
6:30 PM
HARLEYSVILLE UNITED (PAE)1CHARLOTTE 89 WHITE (NC)0
Girls U17 White I
#773 
Quarter Final
8:10 PM
OHIO PREMIER NORTH RED (ON)2GREATER TOLEDO FC (OH)0
Girls U17 White II
12/30/2006
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#581 
Semi Final
8:00 AM
STONY BROOK ARSENAL (NYE)1TEAM BOCA 92/93 WHITE (FL)2
Girls U15 Orange
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#601 
Final
12:30 PM
VARDARSTARS 91 - TORRE (MI)1TEAM BOCA 90-91 (FL)2
Girls U16 Orange


8/22/2019 6:31:09 PM