Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
10th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2006
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U15 White    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 White    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 Orange    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 Green    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 White I    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 Green    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 Orange    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Orange    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Weston Park #5
12/27/2006
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#822 
Crossover
8:00 AM
CORAL SPRINGES RENEGADES UNITED (FL)0WEST PINES UNITED SURVIVORS (FL)1
Girls U15 White
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#815 
9:30 AM
NAPLES (FL)7PALM BEACH UNITED 91/92 (FL)0
Girls U15 White
#278 
11:00 AM
FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)4WESTON FURY NIKE (FL)0
Girls U16 White
#818 
12:30 PM
STETSON FA (FL)2TALLAHASSEE UNITED (FL)0
Girls U15 White
#248 
2:00 PM
EASTERN FOOTBALL COUGARS (CT)3MANATEE MAGIC (FL)0
Girls U16 White
#272 
3:30 PM
BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)0CLASSICS HAMMER (OS)0
Girls U16 White
#271 
5:00 PM
WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)2TEXAS HEATWAVE TEXAS WAVE 91 (TX)0
Girls U16 White
#069 
6:30 PM
TEAM BOCA (FL)1WEST PINES UNITED (FL)0
Girls U13 Orange
12/28/2006
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#813 
8:00 AM
CORAL SPRINGES RENEGADES UNITED (FL)3PALM BEACH UNITED 91/92 (FL)0
Girls U15 White
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#823 
Crossover
9:30 AM
STETSON FA (FL)3NAPLES (FL)0
Girls U15 White
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#816 
11:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED SURVIVORS (FL)0TALLAHASSEE UNITED (FL)2
Girls U15 White
#280 
12:30 PM
FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)0TUFC (FL)0
Girls U16 White
#261 
2:00 PM
JUPITER STING (FL)0OHIO GALAXIES FC 90 ELITE (OS)2
Girls U16 White
#262 
3:30 PM
COLUMBIA UNITED 90 ELITE (SC)3FCAMERICA KUMBA (FL)0
Girls U16 White
#273 
5:00 PM
WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)1CLASSICS HAMMER (OS)1
Girls U16 White
12/29/2006
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#263 
8:00 AM
JUPITER STING (FL)0COLUMBIA UNITED 90 ELITE (SC)2
Girls U16 White
#264 
9:30 AM
OHIO GALAXIES FC 90 ELITE (OS)0FCAMERICA KUMBA (FL)1
Girls U16 White
#817 
11:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED SURVIVORS (FL)1STETSON FA (FL)5
Girls U15 White
#814 
12:30 PM
CORAL SPRINGES RENEGADES UNITED (FL)1NAPLES (FL)4
Girls U15 White
#228 
2:00 PM
EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 91 (NYE)0BRENTWOOD ATTACK (TN)2
Girls U16 Green
#245 
3:30 PM
DALLAS TEXANS 91 RED NORTH (TXN)0CENTRAL FLORIDA UNITED KRUSH (FL)2
Girls U16 Green
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#641 
Quarter Final
5:00 PM
GSA PHOENIX 91 RED (GA)1NEEFC (MA)2
Girls U16 White
#635 
Quarter Final
6:30 PM
MICHIGAN NATIONALS (MI)2IMPACT UNITED 90 LADY IMPACT (TN)0
Girls U17 White I
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#699 
8:10 PM
TEAM BOCA 92/93 RED (FL)0WEST PINES UNITED (FL)0
Girls U14 Green
12/30/2006
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#600 
Semi Final
8:00 AM
TEAM BOCA 90-91 (FL)3TAMPA KNIGHTS KNIGHTS (FL)2
Girls U16 Orange
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#583 
Final
12:00 PM
TEAM BOCA 92/93 WHITE (FL)3ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS ELITE (NYW)2
Girls U15 Orange


12/8/2019 10:23:40 AM