Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
10th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2006
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U11 Orange    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U11 Green    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2006
Girls U11 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#801 
11:15 AM
TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE (FL)1WEST PINES UNITED (FL)3Pine Island Park #1
Bracket 2
#804 
1:25 PM
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION EXPLOSION (FL)0PALM HARBOR NIGHTHAWKS BLACK (FL)0Pine Island Park #7
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#810 
Crossover
10:10 AM
CFU KRUSH (FL)2WESTON FURY PREMIER (FL)0Pine Island Park #1
12/28/2006
Girls U11 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#802 
10:10 AM
CFU KRUSH (FL)1WEST PINES UNITED (FL)1Pine Island Park #1
Bracket 2
#805 
4:40 PM
WESTON FURY PREMIER (FL)1PALM HARBOR NIGHTHAWKS BLACK (FL)1Pine Island Park #7
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#811 
Crossover
11:15 AM
TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE (FL)0KENDALL SOCCER COALITION EXPLOSION (FL)5Pine Island Park #1
12/29/2006
Girls U11 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#803 
3:35 PM
TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE (FL)1CFU KRUSH (FL)2Pine Island Park #1
Bracket 2
#806 
10:10 AM
WESTON FURY PREMIER (FL)0KENDALL SOCCER COALITION EXPLOSION (FL)1Pine Island Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#812 
Crossover
3:35 PM
WEST PINES UNITED (FL)3PALM HARBOR NIGHTHAWKS BLACK (FL)2Pine Island Park #7
12/30/2006
Girls U11 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#807 
Semi Final
9:05 AM
WEST PINES UNITED (FL)3PALM HARBOR NIGHTHAWKS BLACK (FL)5Pine Island Park #1
#808 
Semi Final
9:05 AM
CFU KRUSH (FL)2KENDALL SOCCER COALITION EXPLOSION (FL)3Pine Island Park #7
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#809 
Final
12:20 PM
PALM HARBOR NIGHTHAWKS BLACK (FL)0KENDALL SOCCER COALITION EXPLOSION (FL)2Pine Island Park #7
12/27/2006
Girls U11 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#789 
5:45 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES BLUE (FL)0BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS (FL)7Pine Island Park #7
Bracket 2
#792 
3:35 PM
TEAM BOCA 95/96 NAVY (FL)0PLANTATION EAGLES - GOLD (FL)4Pine Island Park #7
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#798 
Crossover
4:40 PM
WESTON FURY NIKE (FL)1MIRAMAR STRIKERS (FL)0Pine Island Park #7
12/28/2006
Girls U11 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#790 
3:35 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES BLUE (FL)1MIRAMAR STRIKERS (FL)0Pine Island Park #7
Bracket 2
#793 
12:20 PM
TEAM BOCA 95/96 NAVY (FL)0WESTON FURY NIKE (FL)3Pine Island Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#799 
Consolation
2:30 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES - GOLD (FL)1BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS (FL)3Pine Island Park #7
12/29/2006
Girls U11 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#791 
2:30 PM
MIRAMAR STRIKERS (FL)0BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS (FL)1Pine Island Park #7
Bracket 2
#794 
12:20 PM
WESTON FURY NIKE (FL)0PLANTATION EAGLES - GOLD (FL)1Pine Island Park #7
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#800 
Crossover
1:25 PM
TEAM BOCA 95/96 NAVY (FL)0PLANTATION EAGLES BLUE (FL)1Pine Island Park #7
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#795 
Semi Final
7:55 PM
BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS (FL)3WESTON FURY NIKE (FL)2Pine Island Park #1
#796 
Semi Final
8:05 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES BLUE (FL)1PLANTATION EAGLES - GOLD (FL)5Pine Island Park #7
12/30/2006
Girls U11 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#797 
Final
11:15 AM
BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS (FL)0PLANTATION EAGLES - GOLD (FL)1Pine Island Park #7


11/13/2019 11:10:49 AM