Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
10th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2006
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U12 Orange    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U12 Green    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2006
Girls U12 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#046 
9:05 AM
MIAMI LAKES (FL)5EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 95 (NYE)1Pine Island Park #7
#045 
4:40 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES BLUE (FL)0WEST PINES UNITED FC (FL)3Pine Island Park #1
Bracket 2
#051 
8:00 AM
GREATER TOLEDO WHITE (OH)0TEAM BOCA 94/95 WHITE (FL)4Pine Island Park #7
#052 
11:15 AM
MIRAMAR STRIKERS (FL)2DORAL SOCCER CLUB (FL)0Pine Island Park #7
12/28/2006
Girls U12 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#047 
8:00 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES BLUE (FL)1EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 95 (NYE)3Pine Island Park #7
#048 
9:05 AM
MIAMI LAKES (FL)2WEST PINES UNITED FC (FL)4Pine Island Park #7
Bracket 2
#053 
10:10 AM
GREATER TOLEDO WHITE (OH)2DORAL SOCCER CLUB (FL)2Pine Island Park #7
#054 
11:15 AM
MIRAMAR STRIKERS (FL)1TEAM BOCA 94/95 WHITE (FL)2Pine Island Park #7
12/29/2006
Girls U12 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#050 
9:05 AM
EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 95 (NYE)2WEST PINES UNITED FC (FL)3Pine Island Park #7
#049 
10:10 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES BLUE (FL)0MIAMI LAKES (FL)2Pine Island Park #7
Bracket 2
#056 
11:15 AM
DORAL SOCCER CLUB (FL)1TEAM BOCA 94/95 WHITE (FL)1Pine Island Park #7
#055 
5:45 PM
GREATER TOLEDO WHITE (OH)1MIRAMAR STRIKERS (FL)4Pine Island Park #1
12/30/2006
Girls U12 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#572 
Semi Final
8:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC (FL)2MIRAMAR STRIKERS (FL)3Pine Island Park #7
#573 
Semi Final
8:00 AM
MIAMI LAKES (FL)3TEAM BOCA 94/95 WHITE (FL)1Pine Island Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#574 
Final
12:15 PM
MIRAMAR STRIKERS (FL)2MIAMI LAKES (FL)3Pine Island Park #1
12/27/2006
Girls U12 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#779 
2:30 PM
VENICE FALCONS (FL)1WESTON FURY 94/95 (FL)2Pine Island Park #1
Bracket 2
#782 
3:35 PM
COOPER CITY COBRAS (FL)4MIAMI PREMIER (FL)0Pine Island Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#786 
Crossover
1:25 PM
TEAM BOCA NAVY (FL)2PLANTATION EAGLES GOLD (FL)1Pine Island Park #1
12/28/2006
Girls U12 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#777 
2:30 PM
TEAM BOCA NAVY (FL)0WESTON FURY 94/95 (FL)3Pine Island Park #1
Bracket 2
#780 
4:40 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES GOLD (FL)1MIAMI PREMIER (FL)5Pine Island Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#787 
Crossover
3:35 PM
VENICE FALCONS (FL)1COOPER CITY COBRAS (FL)0Pine Island Park #1
12/29/2006
Girls U12 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#778 
11:15 AM
TEAM BOCA NAVY (FL)1VENICE FALCONS (FL)1Pine Island Park #1
Bracket 2
#781 
1:25 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES GOLD (FL)0COOPER CITY COBRAS (FL)5Pine Island Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#788 
Crossover
12:20 PM
WESTON FURY 94/95 (FL)1MIAMI PREMIER (FL)4Pine Island Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#783 
Semi Final
6:50 PM
WESTON FURY 94/95 (FL)3MIAMI PREMIER (FL)1Pine Island Park #1
#784 
Semi Final
7:00 PM
VENICE FALCONS (FL)1COOPER CITY COBRAS (FL)0Pine Island Park #7
12/30/2006
Girls U12 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#785 
Final
10:10 AM
WESTON FURY 94/95 (FL)1VENICE FALCONS (FL)2Pine Island Park #7


12/14/2019 7:38:10 AM