Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
10th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2006
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U13 Orange    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 Green    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2006
Girls U13 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#070 
9:20 AM
NASA ELITE (GA)1JACKSONVILLE YOUTH SOCCER (FL)0Vista Park #1
#069 
6:30 PM
TEAM BOCA (FL)1WEST PINES UNITED (FL)0Weston Park #5
Bracket 2
#075 
10:40 AM
EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 94 (NYE)2VALRICO RAGE 93 (FL)2Vista Park #1
#076 
12:00 PM
WESTON FURY PREMIER (FL)0CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES (FL)2Vista Park #1
12/28/2006
Girls U13 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#072 
9:20 AM
NASA ELITE (GA)0WEST PINES UNITED (FL)2Vista Park #1
#071 
10:40 AM
TEAM BOCA (FL)4JACKSONVILLE YOUTH SOCCER (FL)1Vista Park #1
Bracket 2
#077 
8:00 AM
EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 94 (NYE)1CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES (FL)2Vista Park #1
#078 
12:00 PM
WESTON FURY PREMIER (FL)3VALRICO RAGE 93 (FL)0Vista Park #1
12/29/2006
Girls U13 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#073 
8:00 AM
TEAM BOCA (FL)1NASA ELITE (GA)0Vista Park #1
#074 
9:20 AM
JACKSONVILLE YOUTH SOCCER (FL)1WEST PINES UNITED (FL)2Vista Park #1
Bracket 2
#079 
10:40 AM
EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 94 (NYE)2WESTON FURY PREMIER (FL)1Vista Park #1
#080 
12:00 PM
CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES (FL)3VALRICO RAGE 93 (FL)1Vista Park #1
12/30/2006
Girls U13 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#575 
Semi Final
8:00 AM
TEAM BOCA (FL)2EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 94 (NYE)0Vista Park #2
#576 
Semi Final
8:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED (FL)1CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES (FL)2Vista Park #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#577 
Final
11:45 AM
TEAM BOCA (FL)0CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES (FL)1Vista Park #2
12/27/2006
Girls U13 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#082 
9:20 AM
WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)0MIAMI LAKES (FL)3Vista Park #3
#081 
12:00 PM
NAPLES SHARKS (FL)1TBA (AL)0Vista Park #3
Bracket 2
#088 
8:00 AM
MIAMI PREMIER (FL)0TEAM BOCA 93/94 NAVY (FL)0Vista Park #3
#087 
10:40 AM
KENDALL HAMMOCKS LIGHTNING (FL)0PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)0Vista Park #3
12/28/2006
Girls U13 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#083 
8:00 AM
NAPLES SHARKS (FL)0MIAMI LAKES (FL)2Vista Park #2
#084 
9:20 AM
WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)1TBA (AL)0Vista Park #3
Bracket 2
#089 
10:40 AM
KENDALL HAMMOCKS LIGHTNING (FL)1TEAM BOCA 93/94 NAVY (FL)0Vista Park #3
#090 
12:00 PM
MIAMI PREMIER (FL)1PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)0Vista Park #3
12/29/2006
Girls U13 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#086 
8:00 AM
MIAMI LAKES (FL)1TBA (AL)0Vista Park #3
#085 
10:40 AM
NAPLES SHARKS (FL)0WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)2Vista Park #3
Bracket 2
#091 
9:20 AM
KENDALL HAMMOCKS LIGHTNING (FL)1MIAMI PREMIER (FL)1Vista Park #3
#092 
12:00 PM
TEAM BOCA 93/94 NAVY (FL)0PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)1Vista Park #3
12/30/2006
Girls U13 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#606 
Semi Final
9:20 AM
MIAMI LAKES (FL)1KENDALL HAMMOCKS LIGHTNING (FL)0Vista Park #3
#607 
Semi Final
9:20 AM
WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)1MIAMI PREMIER (FL)0Vista Park #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#608 
Final
1:05 PM
MIAMI LAKES (FL)1WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)0Vista Park #3


10/20/2019 10:44:46 PM