Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
10th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2006
Broward County, FL
On This Page:
Girls U14 Orange
Standings
Graphical Results
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 Green
Standings
Graphical Results
Print Schedule
Print Standings
12/27/2006
Girls U14 Orange
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 1
#675
9:20 AM
ECLIPSE 93 BLACK (TXS)
1
TEAMBOCA NAVY (FL)
2
Vista Park #2
#676
9:20 AM
WESTON FURY (FL)
2
EASTERN FOOTBALL BOBCATS (CT)
1
Vista Park #4
Bracket 2
#682
8:00 AM
TAMPA KNIGHTS ELITE (FL)
0
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION BLUE ANGELS (FL)
2
Vista Park #2
#681
12:00 PM
EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 93 (NYE)
1
PLANTATION EAGLES BLUE (FL)
0
Vista Park #4
Bracket 3
#687
10:40 AM
GREATER TOLEDO WHITE (OH)
0
PALM BEACH UNITED 92/93 (FL)
3
Vista Park #2
#688
10:40 AM
RICHMOND HILL RAIDERS 93A (CND)
0
SUNRISE FIRE (FL)
1
Vista Park #4
12/28/2006
Girls U14 Orange
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 1
#677
10:40 AM
ECLIPSE 93 BLACK (TXS)
6
EASTERN FOOTBALL BOBCATS (CT)
0
Vista Park #2
#678
10:40 AM
WESTON FURY (FL)
2
TEAMBOCA NAVY (FL)
2
Vista Park #4
Bracket 2
#683
9:20 AM
EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 93 (NYE)
0
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION BLUE ANGELS (FL)
4
Vista Park #2
#684
9:20 AM
TAMPA KNIGHTS ELITE (FL)
2
PLANTATION EAGLES BLUE (FL)
1
Vista Park #4
Bracket 3
#690
8:00 AM
RICHMOND HILL RAIDERS 93A (CND)
1
PALM BEACH UNITED 92/93 (FL)
1
Vista Park #4
#689
12:00 PM
GREATER TOLEDO WHITE (OH)
0
SUNRISE FIRE (FL)
3
Vista Park #2
12/29/2006
Girls U14 Orange
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 1
#679
10:40 AM
ECLIPSE 93 BLACK (TXS)
0
WESTON FURY (FL)
2
Vista Park #2
#680
12:00 PM
EASTERN FOOTBALL BOBCATS (CT)
0
TEAMBOCA NAVY (FL)
4
Vista Park #4
Bracket 2
#685
9:20 AM
EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 93 (NYE)
0
TAMPA KNIGHTS ELITE (FL)
0
Vista Park #2
#686
9:20 AM
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION BLUE ANGELS (FL)
0
PLANTATION EAGLES BLUE (FL)
0
Vista Park #4
Bracket 3
#691
8:00 AM
GREATER TOLEDO WHITE (OH)
0
RICHMOND HILL RAIDERS 93A (CND)
3
Vista Park #2
#692
10:40 AM
SUNRISE FIRE (FL)
0
PALM BEACH UNITED 92/93 (FL)
1
Vista Park #4
12/30/2006
Girls U14 Orange
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#693
Semi Final
8:00 AM
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION BLUE ANGELS (FL)
0
WESTON FURY (FL)
1
Vista Park #1
#694
Semi Final
8:00 AM
TEAMBOCA NAVY (FL)
2
PALM BEACH UNITED 92/93 (FL)
1
Vista Park #4
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#695
Final
11:50 AM
WESTON FURY (FL)
0
TEAMBOCA NAVY (FL)
1
Vista Park #1
12/27/2006
Girls U14 Green
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 1
#697
8:00 AM
MIAMI PREMIER BRAVO (FL)
1
WEST PINES UNITED (FL)
5
Vista Park #1
#698
8:00 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES WHITE (FL)
0
NAPLES SHARKS (FL)
1
Vista Park #4
#696
12:00 PM
TEAM BOCA 92/93 RED (FL)
2
NAPLES SHARKS (FL)
4
Vista Park #2
12/28/2006
Girls U14 Green
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 1
#701
8:00 AM
TEAM BOCA 92/93 RED (FL)
3
PLANTATION EAGLES WHITE (FL)
0
Vista Park #3
#703
12:00 PM
WEST PINES UNITED (FL)
0
NAPLES SHARKS (FL)
3
Vista Park #4
#700
5:00 PM
MIAMI PREMIER BRAVO (FL)
1
PLANTATION EAGLES WHITE (FL)
0
Weston Park #6
Forecast
12/29/2006
Girls U14 Green
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 1
#705
8:00 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES WHITE (FL)
0
WEST PINES UNITED (FL)
5
Vista Park #4
#704
12:00 PM
TEAM BOCA 92/93 RED (FL)
3
MIAMI PREMIER BRAVO (FL)
0
Vista Park #2
#699
8:10 PM
TEAM BOCA 92/93 RED (FL)
0
WEST PINES UNITED (FL)
0
Weston Park #5
Forecast
#702
8:10 PM
MIAMI PREMIER BRAVO (FL)
0
NAPLES SHARKS (FL)
7
Weston Park #6
Forecast
12/30/2006
Girls U14 Green
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#706
Final
11:45 AM
NAPLES SHARKS (FL)
1
TEAM BOCA 92/93 RED (FL)
0
Vista Park #4
4/18/2024 7:32:36 AM