Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
10th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2006
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U14 Orange    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 Green    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2006
Girls U14 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#675 
9:20 AM
ECLIPSE 93 BLACK (TXS)1TEAMBOCA NAVY (FL)2Vista Park #2
#676 
9:20 AM
WESTON FURY (FL)2EASTERN FOOTBALL BOBCATS (CT)1Vista Park #4
Bracket 2
#682 
8:00 AM
TAMPA KNIGHTS ELITE (FL)0KENDALL SOCCER COALITION BLUE ANGELS (FL)2Vista Park #2
#681 
12:00 PM
EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 93 (NYE)1PLANTATION EAGLES BLUE (FL)0Vista Park #4
Bracket 3
#687 
10:40 AM
GREATER TOLEDO WHITE (OH)0PALM BEACH UNITED 92/93 (FL)3Vista Park #2
#688 
10:40 AM
RICHMOND HILL RAIDERS 93A (CND)0SUNRISE FIRE (FL)1Vista Park #4
12/28/2006
Girls U14 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#677 
10:40 AM
ECLIPSE 93 BLACK (TXS)6EASTERN FOOTBALL BOBCATS (CT)0Vista Park #2
#678 
10:40 AM
WESTON FURY (FL)2TEAMBOCA NAVY (FL)2Vista Park #4
Bracket 2
#683 
9:20 AM
EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 93 (NYE)0KENDALL SOCCER COALITION BLUE ANGELS (FL)4Vista Park #2
#684 
9:20 AM
TAMPA KNIGHTS ELITE (FL)2PLANTATION EAGLES BLUE (FL)1Vista Park #4
Bracket 3
#690 
8:00 AM
RICHMOND HILL RAIDERS 93A (CND)1PALM BEACH UNITED 92/93 (FL)1Vista Park #4
#689 
12:00 PM
GREATER TOLEDO WHITE (OH)0SUNRISE FIRE (FL)3Vista Park #2
12/29/2006
Girls U14 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#679 
10:40 AM
ECLIPSE 93 BLACK (TXS)0WESTON FURY (FL)2Vista Park #2
#680 
12:00 PM
EASTERN FOOTBALL BOBCATS (CT)0TEAMBOCA NAVY (FL)4Vista Park #4
Bracket 2
#685 
9:20 AM
EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 93 (NYE)0TAMPA KNIGHTS ELITE (FL)0Vista Park #2
#686 
9:20 AM
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION BLUE ANGELS (FL)0PLANTATION EAGLES BLUE (FL)0Vista Park #4
Bracket 3
#691 
8:00 AM
GREATER TOLEDO WHITE (OH)0RICHMOND HILL RAIDERS 93A (CND)3Vista Park #2
#692 
10:40 AM
SUNRISE FIRE (FL)0PALM BEACH UNITED 92/93 (FL)1Vista Park #4
12/30/2006
Girls U14 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#693 
Semi Final
8:00 AM
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION BLUE ANGELS (FL)0WESTON FURY (FL)1Vista Park #1
#694 
Semi Final
8:00 AM
TEAMBOCA NAVY (FL)2PALM BEACH UNITED 92/93 (FL)1Vista Park #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#695 
Final
11:50 AM
WESTON FURY (FL)0TEAMBOCA NAVY (FL)1Vista Park #1
12/27/2006
Girls U14 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#697 
8:00 AM
MIAMI PREMIER BRAVO (FL)1WEST PINES UNITED (FL)5Vista Park #1
#698 
8:00 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES WHITE (FL)0NAPLES SHARKS (FL)1Vista Park #4
#696 
12:00 PM
TEAM BOCA 92/93 RED (FL)2NAPLES SHARKS (FL)4Vista Park #2
12/28/2006
Girls U14 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#701 
8:00 AM
TEAM BOCA 92/93 RED (FL)3PLANTATION EAGLES WHITE (FL)0Vista Park #3
#703 
12:00 PM
WEST PINES UNITED (FL)0NAPLES SHARKS (FL)3Vista Park #4
#700 
5:00 PM
MIAMI PREMIER BRAVO (FL)1PLANTATION EAGLES WHITE (FL)0Weston Park #6
12/29/2006
Girls U14 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#705 
8:00 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES WHITE (FL)0WEST PINES UNITED (FL)5Vista Park #4
#704 
12:00 PM
TEAM BOCA 92/93 RED (FL)3MIAMI PREMIER BRAVO (FL)0Vista Park #2
#699 
8:10 PM
TEAM BOCA 92/93 RED (FL)0WEST PINES UNITED (FL)0Weston Park #5
#702 
8:10 PM
MIAMI PREMIER BRAVO (FL)0NAPLES SHARKS (FL)7Weston Park #6
12/30/2006
Girls U14 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#706 
Final
11:45 AM
NAPLES SHARKS (FL)1TEAM BOCA 92/93 RED (FL)0Vista Park #4


10/20/2019 11:32:47 PM