Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
10th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2006
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U16 Millenium    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 Orange    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 Green    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 White    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2006
Girls U16 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#176 
9:30 AM
EAST ISLIP IMPACT (NYE)0TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ (TXS)0Weston Park #2
#175 
3:30 PM
PARKLAND PREDATORS (FL)2CFC ARSENAL (CT)0Weston Park #2
Bracket 2
#181 
11:00 AM
OAKVILLE PHANTOMS (CND)0HERSHEY TIDAL FORCE (PAE)0Weston Park #2
#182 
12:30 PM
BLACK WATCH SOUTH NIRVANA (NYE)0ECLIPSE 91 BLACK (TXS)0Weston Park #2
Bracket 3
#188 
8:00 AM
OHIO PREMIER GREEN (OS)0BRYC BLUE THUNDER (VA)5Weston Park #2
#187 
2:00 PM
SOUTH SHORE SELECT JUNTOS (MA)0D'FEETERS '91 (TXN)1Weston Park #2
Bracket 4
#193 
5:00 PM
ARSENAL/WORLD CLASS HAWKS (NJ)0VALRICO FURY (FL)1Weston Park #2
#194 
6:30 PM
OHIO ELITE GOLD (OS)0ROCKVILLE CENTRE TORNADOES (NYE)3Weston Park #2
12/28/2006
Girls U16 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#177 
8:00 AM
PARKLAND PREDATORS (FL)0TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ (TXS)1Weston Park #2
#178 
9:30 AM
EAST ISLIP IMPACT (NYE)3CFC ARSENAL (CT)1Weston Park #2
Bracket 2
#183 
11:00 AM
OAKVILLE PHANTOMS (CND)0ECLIPSE 91 BLACK (TXS)0Weston Park #2
#184 
12:30 PM
BLACK WATCH SOUTH NIRVANA (NYE)1HERSHEY TIDAL FORCE (PAE)1Weston Park #2
Bracket 3
#189 
2:00 PM
SOUTH SHORE SELECT JUNTOS (MA)0BRYC BLUE THUNDER (VA)2Weston Park #2
#190 
3:30 PM
OHIO PREMIER GREEN (OS)1D'FEETERS '91 (TXN)2Weston Park #2
Bracket 4
#195 
5:00 PM
ARSENAL/WORLD CLASS HAWKS (NJ)1ROCKVILLE CENTRE TORNADOES (NYE)2Weston Park #2
#196 
6:30 PM
OHIO ELITE GOLD (OS)0VALRICO FURY (FL)3Weston Park #2
12/29/2006
Girls U16 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#180 
9:30 AM
TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ (TXS)1CFC ARSENAL (CT)1Weston Park #2
#179 
3:30 PM
PARKLAND PREDATORS (FL)0EAST ISLIP IMPACT (NYE)0Weston Park #2
Bracket 2
#185 
11:00 AM
OAKVILLE PHANTOMS (CND)0BLACK WATCH SOUTH NIRVANA (NYE)1Weston Park #2
#186 
12:30 PM
ECLIPSE 91 BLACK (TXS)0HERSHEY TIDAL FORCE (PAE)0Weston Park #2
Bracket 3
#192 
11:00 AM
BRYC BLUE THUNDER (VA)1D'FEETERS '91 (TXN)2Weston Park #6
#191 
2:00 PM
SOUTH SHORE SELECT JUNTOS (MA)2OHIO PREMIER GREEN (OS)1Weston Park #2
Bracket 4
#197 
5:00 PM
ARSENAL/WORLD CLASS HAWKS (NJ)3OHIO ELITE GOLD (OS)0Weston Park #2
#198 
6:30 PM
ROCKVILLE CENTRE TORNADOES (NYE)1VALRICO FURY (FL)0Weston Park #2
12/30/2006
Girls U16 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#584 
Semi Final
8:00 AM
EAST ISLIP IMPACT (NYE)3ROCKVILLE CENTRE TORNADOES (NYE)2Weston Park #3
#585 
Semi Final
8:00 AM
BLACK WATCH SOUTH NIRVANA (NYE)0D'FEETERS '91 (TXN)1Weston Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#586 
Final
12:00 PM
EAST ISLIP IMPACT (NYE)1D'FEETERS '91 (TXN)0Weston Park #3
12/27/2006
Girls U16 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#200 
9:30 AM
WILDFIRE 91 (TX)2BLACKHAWKS SC TALONS (MA)0Weston Park #4
#199 
11:00 AM
WESTON FURY PREMIER (FL)3RICHMOND KICKERS ELITE (VA)0Weston Park #4
Bracket 2
#205 
9:30 AM
TEAM BOCA 90-91 (FL)3ERSA EXPRESS 91 (TN)0Weston Park #1
#206 
12:30 PM
FC UNITED SELECT (IL)2TEXAS RUSH NIKE 91 (TX)2Weston Park #4
Bracket 3
#211 
2:00 PM
TAMPA KNIGHTS KNIGHTS (FL)3PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)0Weston Park #4
#212 
3:30 PM
FREESTATE SHARKS (MD)1CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER RED (OH)2Weston Park #4
Bracket 4
#217 
5:00 PM
WESTSIDE UNITED FURY (IN)1DALLAS TEXANS 91 WHITE (TXN)1Weston Park #3
#218 
6:30 PM
VARDARSTARS 91 - TORRE (MI)1NASA 09 PREMIER (GA)0Weston Park #3
12/28/2006
Girls U16 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#201 
8:00 AM
WESTON FURY PREMIER (FL)2BLACKHAWKS SC TALONS (MA)1Weston Park #4
#202 
9:30 AM
WILDFIRE 91 (TX)2RICHMOND KICKERS ELITE (VA)0Weston Park #4
Bracket 2
#208 
11:00 AM
FC UNITED SELECT (IL)0ERSA EXPRESS 91 (TN)4Weston Park #4
#207 
12:30 PM
TEAM BOCA 90-91 (FL)2TEXAS RUSH NIKE 91 (TX)0Weston Park #1
Bracket 3
#213 
2:00 PM
TAMPA KNIGHTS KNIGHTS (FL)2CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER RED (OH)0Weston Park #4
#214 
3:30 PM
FREESTATE SHARKS (MD)3PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)1Weston Park #4
Bracket 4
#219 
5:00 PM
WESTSIDE UNITED FURY (IN)0NASA 09 PREMIER (GA)0Weston Park #3
#220 
6:30 PM
VARDARSTARS 91 - TORRE (MI)1DALLAS TEXANS 91 WHITE (TXN)1Weston Park #3
12/29/2006
Girls U16 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#203 
8:00 AM
WESTON FURY PREMIER (FL)0WILDFIRE 91 (TX)0Weston Park #4
#204 
11:00 AM
BLACKHAWKS SC TALONS (MA)2RICHMOND KICKERS ELITE (VA)1Weston Park #4
Bracket 2
#209 
12:30 PM
TEAM BOCA 90-91 (FL)1FC UNITED SELECT (IL)0Weston Park #1
#210 
12:30 PM
TEXAS RUSH NIKE 91 (TX)1ERSA EXPRESS 91 (TN)0Weston Park #4
Bracket 3
#215 
2:00 PM
TAMPA KNIGHTS KNIGHTS (FL)2FREESTATE SHARKS (MD)0Weston Park #4
#216 
3:30 PM
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER RED (OH)1PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)3Weston Park #4
Bracket 4
#222 
3:30 PM
NASA 09 PREMIER (GA)0DALLAS TEXANS 91 WHITE (TXN)1Weston Park #6
#221 
5:00 PM
WESTSIDE UNITED FURY (IN)1VARDARSTARS 91 - TORRE (MI)2Weston Park #3
12/30/2006
Girls U16 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#599 
Semi Final
8:00 AM
WESTON FURY PREMIER (FL)0VARDARSTARS 91 - TORRE (MI)1Weston Park #7
#600 
Semi Final
8:00 AM
TEAM BOCA 90-91 (FL)3TAMPA KNIGHTS KNIGHTS (FL)2Weston Park #5
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#601 
Final
12:30 PM
VARDARSTARS 91 - TORRE (MI)1TEAM BOCA 90-91 (FL)2Weston Park #4
12/27/2006
Girls U16 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#223 
8:00 AM
WEST ROUGE STORM (CND)0BRENTWOOD ATTACK (TN)1Weston Park #7
#224 
9:30 AM
GREATER EXPERIENCE ALLIANCE 90-91 (MD)4EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 91 (NYE)0Weston Park #7
Bracket 2
#229 
11:00 AM
COLORADO STORM ACADEMY NORTH (CO)3BALTIMORE BAYS 90/91 (MD)1Weston Park #7
#230 
12:30 PM
COUNTRYSIDE LIGHTNING PREMIER (FL)3CFC REDSTAR (GA)0Weston Park #7
Bracket 3
#235 
2:00 PM
SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER POWER (CT)0MATCH FIT ACADEMY (NJ)0Weston Park #7
#236 
3:30 PM
WEST PINES UNITED F.C. (FL)1CLEARWATER CHARGERS 90-91 (FL)4Weston Park #7
Bracket 4
#241 
5:00 PM
DALLAS TEXANS 91 RED NORTH (TXN)1WHITE PLAINS ELITE 90 (NYE)0Weston Park #7
#242 
5:00 PM
CENTRAL FLORIDA UNITED KRUSH (FL)2NORCROSS FURY BLUE (GA)1Weston Park #6
12/28/2006
Girls U16 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#225 
8:00 AM
WEST ROUGE STORM (CND)7EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 91 (NYE)0Weston Park #7
#226 
9:30 AM
GREATER EXPERIENCE ALLIANCE 90-91 (MD)0BRENTWOOD ATTACK (TN)1Weston Park #7
Bracket 2
#231 
11:00 AM
COLORADO STORM ACADEMY NORTH (CO)2CFC REDSTAR (GA)2Weston Park #7
#232 
12:30 PM
COUNTRYSIDE LIGHTNING PREMIER (FL)4BALTIMORE BAYS 90/91 (MD)0Weston Park #7
Bracket 3
#237 
2:00 PM
SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER POWER (CT)0CLEARWATER CHARGERS 90-91 (FL)1Weston Park #7
#238 
3:30 PM
WEST PINES UNITED F.C. (FL)1MATCH FIT ACADEMY (NJ)2Weston Park #7
Bracket 4
#243 
5:00 PM
DALLAS TEXANS 91 RED NORTH (TXN)1NORCROSS FURY BLUE (GA)2Weston Park #7
#244 
6:30 PM
CENTRAL FLORIDA UNITED KRUSH (FL)3WHITE PLAINS ELITE 90 (NYE)0Weston Park #7
12/29/2006
Girls U16 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#227 
2:00 PM
WEST ROUGE STORM (CND)2GREATER EXPERIENCE ALLIANCE 90-91 (MD)2Weston Park #6
#228 
2:00 PM
EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 91 (NYE)0BRENTWOOD ATTACK (TN)2Weston Park #5
Bracket 2
#233 
12:30 PM
COLORADO STORM ACADEMY NORTH (CO)0COUNTRYSIDE LIGHTNING PREMIER (FL)1Weston Park #6
#234 
12:30 PM
CFC REDSTAR (GA)1BALTIMORE BAYS 90/91 (MD)0Weston Park #7
Bracket 3
#239 
2:00 PM
SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER POWER (CT)2WEST PINES UNITED F.C. (FL)1Weston Park #7
#240 
3:30 PM
CLEARWATER CHARGERS 90-91 (FL)2MATCH FIT ACADEMY (NJ)2Weston Park #7
Bracket 4
#245 
3:30 PM
DALLAS TEXANS 91 RED NORTH (TXN)0CENTRAL FLORIDA UNITED KRUSH (FL)2Weston Park #5
#246 
3:30 PM
NORCROSS FURY BLUE (GA)1WHITE PLAINS ELITE 90 (NYE)2Weston Park #8
12/30/2006
Girls U16 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#618 
Semi Final
9:30 AM
BRENTWOOD ATTACK (TN)0CENTRAL FLORIDA UNITED KRUSH (FL)1Weston Park #1
#619 
Semi Final
9:30 AM
COUNTRYSIDE LIGHTNING PREMIER (FL)2CLEARWATER CHARGERS 90-91 (FL)0Weston Park #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#620 
Final
1:30 PM
CENTRAL FLORIDA UNITED KRUSH (FL)0COUNTRYSIDE LIGHTNING PREMIER (FL)1Weston Park #1
12/27/2006
Girls U16 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#248 
2:00 PM
EASTERN FOOTBALL COUGARS (CT)3MANATEE MAGIC (FL)0Weston Park #5
#247 
6:30 PM
NORTH MECK '90 RED (NC)1TBA (AL)0Weston Park #6
Bracket 2
#253 
11:00 AM
IMPACT UNITED 91 LADY IMPACT (TN)0GSA PHOENIX 91 RED (GA)0Weston Park #6
#254 
12:30 PM
TSF ACADEMY GUNNERS (NJ)1MELBOURNE/EAU GALLIE FUSION (FL)2Weston Park #6
Bracket 3
#260 
2:00 PM
COLUMBIA UNITED 90 ELITE (SC)0OHIO GALAXIES FC 90 ELITE (OS)1Weston Park #6
#259 
3:30 PM
JUPITER STING (FL)1FCAMERICA KUMBA (FL)2Weston Park #6
Bracket 4
#265 
5:00 PM
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER WHITE (OS)2INDIALANTIC YOUTH INDIALANTIC FORCE (FL)1Weston Park #4
#266 
6:30 PM
GAINESVILLE GLORY (FL)1TRIANGLE FC 90 NAVY (NC)2Weston Park #4
Bracket 5
#272 
3:30 PM
BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)0CLASSICS HAMMER (OS)0Weston Park #5
#271 
5:00 PM
WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)2TEXAS HEATWAVE TEXAS WAVE 91 (TX)0Weston Park #5
Bracket 6
#277 
9:30 AM
NEEFC (MA)2TUFC (FL)1Weston Park #6
#278 
11:00 AM
FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)4WESTON FURY NIKE (FL)0Weston Park #5
12/28/2006
Girls U16 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#249 
11:00 AM
NORTH MECK '90 RED (NC)1MANATEE MAGIC (FL)2Weston Park #6
#250 
12:30 PM
EASTERN FOOTBALL COUGARS (CT)1TBA (AL)0Weston Park #6
Bracket 2
#255 
2:00 PM
IMPACT UNITED 91 LADY IMPACT (TN)2MELBOURNE/EAU GALLIE FUSION (FL)1Weston Park #6
#256 
3:30 PM
TSF ACADEMY GUNNERS (NJ)1GSA PHOENIX 91 RED (GA)3Weston Park #6
Bracket 3
#261 
2:00 PM
JUPITER STING (FL)0OHIO GALAXIES FC 90 ELITE (OS)2Weston Park #5
#262 
3:30 PM
COLUMBIA UNITED 90 ELITE (SC)3FCAMERICA KUMBA (FL)0Weston Park #5
Bracket 4
#267 
5:00 PM
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER WHITE (OS)1TRIANGLE FC 90 NAVY (NC)0Weston Park #4
#268 
6:30 PM
GAINESVILLE GLORY (FL)0INDIALANTIC YOUTH INDIALANTIC FORCE (FL)0Weston Park #4
Bracket 5
#274 
8:00 AM
BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)3TEXAS HEATWAVE TEXAS WAVE 91 (TX)0Weston Park #6
#273 
5:00 PM
WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)1CLASSICS HAMMER (OS)1Weston Park #5
Bracket 6
#279 
9:30 AM
NEEFC (MA)3WESTON FURY NIKE (FL)1Weston Park #6
#280 
12:30 PM
FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)0TUFC (FL)0Weston Park #5
12/29/2006
Girls U16 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#251 
8:00 AM
NORTH MECK '90 RED (NC)0EASTERN FOOTBALL COUGARS (CT)0Weston Park #6
#252 
9:30 AM
MANATEE MAGIC (FL)1TBA (AL)0Weston Park #6
Bracket 2
#257 
8:00 AM
IMPACT UNITED 91 LADY IMPACT (TN)1TSF ACADEMY GUNNERS (NJ)0Weston Park #2
#258 
11:00 AM
MELBOURNE/EAU GALLIE FUSION (FL)0GSA PHOENIX 91 RED (GA)3Weston Park #7
Bracket 3
#263 
8:00 AM
JUPITER STING (FL)0COLUMBIA UNITED 90 ELITE (SC)2Weston Park #5
#264 
9:30 AM
OHIO GALAXIES FC 90 ELITE (OS)0FCAMERICA KUMBA (FL)1Weston Park #5
Bracket 4
#270 
8:00 AM
TRIANGLE FC 90 NAVY (NC)2INDIALANTIC YOUTH INDIALANTIC FORCE (FL)1Weston Park #8
#269 
9:30 AM
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER WHITE (OS)2GAINESVILLE GLORY (FL)1Weston Park #8
Bracket 5
#275 
8:00 AM
WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)1BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)4Weston Park #7
#276 
9:30 AM
CLASSICS HAMMER (OS)1TEXAS HEATWAVE TEXAS WAVE 91 (TX)0Weston Park #4
Bracket 6
#282 
9:30 AM
WESTON FURY NIKE (FL)0TUFC (FL)2Weston Park #7
#281 
11:00 AM
NEEFC (MA)1FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)0Weston Park #8
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#640 
Quarter Final
5:00 PM
EASTERN FOOTBALL COUGARS (CT)0TRIANGLE FC 90 NAVY (NC)1Weston Park #4
#641 
Quarter Final
5:00 PM
GSA PHOENIX 91 RED (GA)1NEEFC (MA)2Weston Park #5
#642 
Quarter Final
5:00 PM
COLUMBIA UNITED 90 ELITE (SC)1IMPACT UNITED 91 LADY IMPACT (TN)2Weston Park #6
#643 
Quarter Final
5:00 PM
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER WHITE (OS)1BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)0Weston Park #7
12/30/2006
Girls U16 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#644 
Semi Final
9:20 AM
TRIANGLE FC 90 NAVY (NC)1CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER WHITE (OS)0Vista Park #2
#645 
Semi Final
9:20 AM
NEEFC (MA)0IMPACT UNITED 91 LADY IMPACT (TN)1Vista Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#646 
Final
1:30 PM
TRIANGLE FC 90 NAVY (NC)0IMPACT UNITED 91 LADY IMPACT (TN)1Vista Park #2


10/21/2019 9:48:39 PM