Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
10th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2006
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U17 Millenium    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 Orange    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 Green    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 White I    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 White II    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2006
Girls U17 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#283 
9:10 AM
DIXIE MISSISSAUGA SAINTS (CND)4NAPERVILLE PREMIER FLAMES (IL)1Pine Island Park #5
#284 
10:50 AM
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER RED BURR (OS)2CLASSICS ELITE 90 (TXS)1Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 2
#289 
10:50 AM
PARSIPPANY STORM (NJ)0TEXAS TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 90 (TXS)0Pine Island Park #3
#290 
10:50 AM
OHIO PREMIER GREEN (OS)0VISTA HOTSHOTS (VA)2Pine Island Park #4
Bracket 3
#295 
9:10 AM
RIO VISTA 90 TIBURONAS (NM)1MISSOURI PREMIER (MO)1Pine Island Park #6
#296 
9:10 AM
SOCCER RHODE ISLAND ODP (RI)2KICKS FUTBOL LADY KICKS 90 (AL)0Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 4
#301 
9:10 AM
ROCKVILLE CENTRE ROYALS (NYE)3BALTIMORE BAYS 89/90 (MD)0Pine Island Park #3
#302 
9:10 AM
TEXAS PREMIER FC 90 (TX)2VINCENT UNITED WILDCATS (PAE)1Pine Island Park #4
12/28/2006
Girls U17 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#285 
2:10 PM
DIXIE MISSISSAUGA SAINTS (CND)3CLASSICS ELITE 90 (TXS)1Pine Island Park #6
#286 
2:10 PM
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER RED BURR (OS)0NAPERVILLE PREMIER FLAMES (IL)3Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 2
#291 
2:10 PM
PARSIPPANY STORM (NJ)1VISTA HOTSHOTS (VA)7Pine Island Park #3
#292 
2:10 PM
OHIO PREMIER GREEN (OS)2TEXAS TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 90 (TXS)0Pine Island Park #4
Bracket 3
#298 
3:50 PM
SOCCER RHODE ISLAND ODP (RI)0MISSOURI PREMIER (MO)2Pine Island Park #2
#297 
5:30 PM
RIO VISTA 90 TIBURONAS (NM)1KICKS FUTBOL LADY KICKS 90 (AL)0Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 4
#303 
3:50 PM
ROCKVILLE CENTRE ROYALS (NYE)0VINCENT UNITED WILDCATS (PAE)0Pine Island Park #3
#304 
3:50 PM
TEXAS PREMIER FC 90 (TX)1BALTIMORE BAYS 89/90 (MD)0Pine Island Park #4
12/29/2006
Girls U17 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#287 
7:30 AM
DIXIE MISSISSAUGA SAINTS (CND)2CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER RED BURR (OS)0Pine Island Park #6
#288 
7:30 AM
CLASSICS ELITE 90 (TXS)1NAPERVILLE PREMIER FLAMES (IL)0Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 2
#293 
7:30 AM
PARSIPPANY STORM (NJ)0OHIO PREMIER GREEN (OS)1Pine Island Park #3
#294 
7:30 AM
VISTA HOTSHOTS (VA)7TEXAS TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 90 (TXS)0Pine Island Park #4
Bracket 3
#299 
10:50 AM
RIO VISTA 90 TIBURONAS (NM)4SOCCER RHODE ISLAND ODP (RI)0Pine Island Park #3
#300 
10:50 AM
KICKS FUTBOL LADY KICKS 90 (AL)0MISSOURI PREMIER (MO)3Pine Island Park #4
Bracket 4
#306 
12:30 PM
VINCENT UNITED WILDCATS (PAE)2BALTIMORE BAYS 89/90 (MD)2Pine Island Park #4
#305 
3:50 PM
ROCKVILLE CENTRE ROYALS (NYE)2TEXAS PREMIER FC 90 (TX)2Pine Island Park #3
12/30/2006
Girls U17 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#587 
Semi Final
7:30 AM
DIXIE MISSISSAUGA SAINTS (CND)2TEXAS PREMIER FC 90 (TX)1Pine Island Park #5
#588 
Semi Final
7:30 AM
VISTA HOTSHOTS (VA)1MISSOURI PREMIER (MO)2Pine Island Park #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#589 
Final
11:45 AM
DIXIE MISSISSAUGA SAINTS (CND)4MISSOURI PREMIER (MO)0Pine Island Park #5
12/27/2006
Girls U17 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#307 
7:30 AM
MYSC BLUE (WI)3SUPER NOVA '89 (PAE)1Pine Island Park #3
#308 
12:30 PM
ST. LOUIS 90 UNITED (MO)0MIDDLEPATH FC JAGUARS 90'S (NYE)1Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 2
#313 
2:10 PM
LONDON CITY SUPERNOVA (CND)3LONESTAR 90 WHITE (TX)1Pine Island Park #3
#314 
3:50 PM
KC LEGENDS RED (KS)0STONY BROOK HORNETS (NYE)3Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 3
#319 
5:30 PM
ATLANTA FIRE UNITED 90 GOLD (GA)1TEXAS RUSH NIKE '90 (TXS)2Pine Island Park #3
#320 
7:10 PM
TBAA COMETS (NJ)1ROCHESTER JUNIOR RHINOS ELITE (NYW)4Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 4
#325 
3:50 PM
CHARLES RIVER UNITED BLUE THUNDER (MA)1GUNSTON TEAM AMERICA SELECT (VA)0Pine Island Park #2
#326 
7:10 PM
MATCHFIT ACADEMY FC MAGIC (NJ)1CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER WHITE (OS)3Pine Island Park #4
12/28/2006
Girls U17 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#309 
10:50 AM
MYSC BLUE (WI)3MIDDLEPATH FC JAGUARS 90'S (NYE)0Pine Island Park #3
#310 
12:30 PM
ST. LOUIS 90 UNITED (MO)0SUPER NOVA '89 (PAE)2Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 2
#315 
7:30 AM
LONDON CITY SUPERNOVA (CND)2STONY BROOK HORNETS (NYE)0Pine Island Park #3
#316 
7:30 AM
KC LEGENDS RED (KS)0LONESTAR 90 WHITE (TX)0Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 3
#321 
5:30 PM
ATLANTA FIRE UNITED 90 GOLD (GA)0ROCHESTER JUNIOR RHINOS ELITE (NYW)2Pine Island Park #3
#322 
7:10 PM
TBAA COMETS (NJ)3TEXAS RUSH NIKE '90 (TXS)1Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 4
#327 
8:50 PM
CHARLES RIVER UNITED BLUE THUNDER (MA)3CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER WHITE (OS)2Pine Island Park #2
#328 
8:50 PM
MATCHFIT ACADEMY FC MAGIC (NJ)2GUNSTON TEAM AMERICA SELECT (VA)2Pine Island Park #3
12/29/2006
Girls U17 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#311 
9:10 AM
MYSC BLUE (WI)3ST. LOUIS 90 UNITED (MO)1Pine Island Park #6
#312 
9:10 AM
MIDDLEPATH FC JAGUARS 90'S (NYE)0SUPER NOVA '89 (PAE)0Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 2
#318 
3:50 PM
STONY BROOK HORNETS (NYE)3LONESTAR 90 WHITE (TX)1Pine Island Park #5
#317 
8:50 PM
LONDON CITY SUPERNOVA (CND)4KC LEGENDS RED (KS)0Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 3
#323 
5:30 PM
ATLANTA FIRE UNITED 90 GOLD (GA)4TBAA COMETS (NJ)3Pine Island Park #3
#324 
7:10 PM
ROCHESTER JUNIOR RHINOS ELITE (NYW)3TEXAS RUSH NIKE '90 (TXS)0Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 4
#329 
12:30 PM
CHARLES RIVER UNITED BLUE THUNDER (MA)1MATCHFIT ACADEMY FC MAGIC (NJ)2Pine Island Park #2
#330 
12:30 PM
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER WHITE (OS)1GUNSTON TEAM AMERICA SELECT (VA)1Pine Island Park #3
12/30/2006
Girls U17 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#596 
Semi Final
9:10 AM
MYSC BLUE (WI)0CHARLES RIVER UNITED BLUE THUNDER (MA)5Pine Island Park #2
#597 
Semi Final
9:10 AM
LONDON CITY SUPERNOVA (CND)4ROCHESTER JUNIOR RHINOS ELITE (NYW)2Pine Island Park #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#598 
Final
1:20 PM
CHARLES RIVER UNITED BLUE THUNDER (MA)0LONDON CITY SUPERNOVA (CND)1Pine Island Park #2
12/27/2006
Girls U17 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#708 
2:10 PM
LONESTARS 90G RED WESTLAKE (TXS)1NOVI JAGUARS GIRLS 90 (MI)0Pine Island Park #4
#707 
5:30 PM
NORTH MISSISSAUGA PANTHERS (CND)3CFC RED STAR 89/90 PREMIER (GA)1Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 2
#713 
10:50 AM
COLORADO COPA (CO)1VIRGINIA RUSH NIKE (VA)1Pine Island Park #5
#714 
10:50 AM
NEW ENGLAND EAGLES F.C. (MA)1TEXAS SPIRIT 90 RED (TXN)4Central Park #2
Bracket 3
#720 
7:30 AM
NASA 08 PREMIER (GA)0ELITE ESA FLAMES (NJ)0Pine Island Park #4
#719 
12:30 PM
SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER FREEDOM (CT)4DAYTON BLUE (OS)2Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 4
#726 
2:10 PM
TEAM BOCA 89/90 (FL)2BAYSIDE UNITED FLAMES (NYE)1Pine Island Park #5
#725 
3:50 PM
EASTERN FC JAGUARS (CT)0NORTH TEXAS STRIKERS 90 (TXN)4Pine Island Park #5
12/28/2006
Girls U17 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#709 
5:30 PM
NORTH MISSISSAUGA PANTHERS (CND)2NOVI JAGUARS GIRLS 90 (MI)1Pine Island Park #4
#710 
5:30 PM
LONESTARS 90G RED WESTLAKE (TXS)2CFC RED STAR 89/90 PREMIER (GA)0Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 2
#715 
7:10 PM
COLORADO COPA (CO)0TEXAS SPIRIT 90 RED (TXN)1Pine Island Park #4
#716 
7:10 PM
NEW ENGLAND EAGLES F.C. (MA)1VIRGINIA RUSH NIKE (VA)3Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 3
#721 
8:50 PM
SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER FREEDOM (CT)3ELITE ESA FLAMES (NJ)0Pine Island Park #4
#722 
8:50 PM
NASA 08 PREMIER (GA)1DAYTON BLUE (OS)2Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 4
#727 
5:30 PM
EASTERN FC JAGUARS (CT)0BAYSIDE UNITED FLAMES (NYE)2Central Park #2
#728 
7:10 PM
TEAM BOCA 89/90 (FL)2NORTH TEXAS STRIKERS 90 (TXN)1Central Park #2
12/29/2006
Girls U17 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#711 
9:10 AM
NORTH MISSISSAUGA PANTHERS (CND)0LONESTARS 90G RED WESTLAKE (TXS)0Pine Island Park #4
#712 
12:30 PM
NOVI JAGUARS GIRLS 90 (MI)2CFC RED STAR 89/90 PREMIER (GA)1Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 2
#717 
2:10 PM
COLORADO COPA (CO)3NEW ENGLAND EAGLES F.C. (MA)0Pine Island Park #4
#718 
2:10 PM
TEXAS SPIRIT 90 RED (TXN)1VIRGINIA RUSH NIKE (VA)0Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 3
#723 
2:10 PM
SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER FREEDOM (CT)3NASA 08 PREMIER (GA)0Pine Island Park #6
#724 
2:10 PM
ELITE ESA FLAMES (NJ)1DAYTON BLUE (OS)0Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 4
#729 
9:10 AM
EASTERN FC JAGUARS (CT)0TEAM BOCA 89/90 (FL)1Pine Island Park #2
#730 
10:50 AM
BAYSIDE UNITED FLAMES (NYE)0NORTH TEXAS STRIKERS 90 (TXN)4Pine Island Park #5
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#731 
Semi Final
8:50 PM
NORTH MISSISSAUGA PANTHERS (CND)0TEAM BOCA 89/90 (FL)1Central Park #3
#732 
Semi Final
8:50 PM
TEXAS SPIRIT 90 RED (TXN)2SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER FREEDOM (CT)4Central Park #4
12/30/2006
Girls U17 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#733 
Final
11:45 AM
TEAM BOCA 89/90 (FL)3SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER FREEDOM (CT)1Central Park #6
12/27/2006
Girls U17 White I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#355 
7:30 AM
BRENTWOOD PRIDE (TN)2NPAA HUNTERS (PAE)1Central Park #6
#356 
7:30 AM
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)1SOLAR 90 (TXN)0Central Park #4
Bracket 2
#361 
10:50 AM
IMPACT UNITED 90 LADY IMPACT (TN)3INTER BANDITS (MA)2Central Park #6
#362 
12:30 PM
VARDARSTARS ELITE (MI)2TKFC ELITE (FL)5Central Park #6
Bracket 3
#367 
2:10 PM
TSF ACADEMY TORNADOES (NJ)1BETHESDA PRIDE (MD)1Central Park #6
#368 
3:50 PM
PALM BEACH UNITED F.C. (FL)0MICHIGAN NATIONALS (MI)7Central Park #6
Bracket 4
#373 
5:30 PM
ALBERTSON MILAN FURY (NY)0HARLEYSVILLE UNITED (PAE)1Central Park #5
#374 
7:10 PM
OHIO ELITE GOLD (OS)0DFW TEJANOS 90 ELITE (TXN)1Central Park #5
Bracket 5
#380 
5:30 PM
TRSA GOLD TIDE (NJ)3OHIO GALALXIES FC (OS)2Central Park #2
#379 
8:50 PM
CHARLOTTE 89 WHITE (NC)0KUFC TEMPEST (IL)0Central Park #7
Bracket 6
#385 
8:50 PM
LEG A-Z HOTSHOTS (FL)0COSA EXPRESS (OS)5Central Park #5
#386 
8:50 PM
AUBURNDALE STRIKERS (NYE)1TRIANGLE FC 89 NAVY (NC)7Central Park #6
12/28/2006
Girls U17 White I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#357 
7:30 AM
BRENTWOOD PRIDE (TN)2SOLAR 90 (TXN)3Central Park #6
#358 
9:10 AM
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)1NPAA HUNTERS (PAE)1Central Park #6
Bracket 2
#363 
10:50 AM
IMPACT UNITED 90 LADY IMPACT (TN)3TKFC ELITE (FL)5Central Park #6
#364 
12:30 PM
VARDARSTARS ELITE (MI)3INTER BANDITS (MA)1Central Park #6
Bracket 3
#369 
2:10 PM
TSF ACADEMY TORNADOES (NJ)0MICHIGAN NATIONALS (MI)2Central Park #6
#370 
3:50 PM
PALM BEACH UNITED F.C. (FL)0BETHESDA PRIDE (MD)0Central Park #6
Bracket 4
#375 
5:30 PM
ALBERTSON MILAN FURY (NY)0DFW TEJANOS 90 ELITE (TXN)2Central Park #5
#376 
7:10 PM
OHIO ELITE GOLD (OS)1HARLEYSVILLE UNITED (PAE)3Central Park #5
Bracket 5
#382 
12:30 PM
TRSA GOLD TIDE (NJ)1KUFC TEMPEST (IL)5Central Park #3
#381 
7:10 PM
CHARLOTTE 89 WHITE (NC)3OHIO GALALXIES FC (OS)3Central Park #7
Bracket 6
#387 
2:10 PM
LEG A-Z HOTSHOTS (FL)0TRIANGLE FC 89 NAVY (NC)3Central Park #2
#388 
2:10 PM
AUBURNDALE STRIKERS (NYE)4COSA EXPRESS (OS)1Central Park #3
12/29/2006
Girls U17 White I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#359 
7:30 AM
BRENTWOOD PRIDE (TN)0SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)0Central Park #6
#360 
9:10 AM
SOLAR 90 (TXN)3NPAA HUNTERS (PAE)0Central Park #6
Bracket 2
#365 
9:10 AM
IMPACT UNITED 90 LADY IMPACT (TN)4VARDARSTARS ELITE (MI)3Central Park #4
#366 
9:10 AM
TKFC ELITE (FL)6INTER BANDITS (MA)0Central Park #5
Bracket 3
#371 
9:10 AM
TSF ACADEMY TORNADOES (NJ)0PALM BEACH UNITED F.C. (FL)2Central Park #2
#372 
9:10 AM
MICHIGAN NATIONALS (MI)8BETHESDA PRIDE (MD)0Central Park #3
Bracket 4
#377 
7:30 AM
ALBERTSON MILAN FURY (NY)1OHIO ELITE GOLD (OS)0Central Park #5
#378 
9:10 AM
DFW TEJANOS 90 ELITE (TXN)0HARLEYSVILLE UNITED (PAE)2Central Park #7
Bracket 5
#383 
7:30 AM
CHARLOTTE 89 WHITE (NC)5TRSA GOLD TIDE (NJ)1Central Park #4
#384 
7:30 AM
OHIO GALALXIES FC (OS)0KUFC TEMPEST (IL)0Central Park #7
Bracket 6
#389 
7:30 AM
LEG A-Z HOTSHOTS (FL)1AUBURNDALE STRIKERS (NYE)3Central Park #2
#390 
7:30 AM
TRIANGLE FC 89 NAVY (NC)2COSA EXPRESS (OS)1Central Park #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#633 
Quarter Final
6:30 PM
SOLAR 90 (TXN)2AUBURNDALE STRIKERS (NYE)1Weston Park #3
#634 
Quarter Final
6:30 PM
HARLEYSVILLE UNITED (PAE)1CHARLOTTE 89 WHITE (NC)0Weston Park #4
#635 
Quarter Final
6:30 PM
MICHIGAN NATIONALS (MI)2IMPACT UNITED 90 LADY IMPACT (TN)0Weston Park #5
#636 
Quarter Final
6:30 PM
TKFC ELITE (FL)0TRIANGLE FC 89 NAVY (NC)1Weston Park #6
12/30/2006
Girls U17 White I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#637 
Semi Final
9:10 AM
SOLAR 90 (TXN)0TRIANGLE FC 89 NAVY (NC)3Central Park #5
#638 
Semi Final
9:10 AM
HARLEYSVILLE UNITED (PAE)1MICHIGAN NATIONALS (MI)3Central Park #6
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#639 
Final
2:10 PM
TRIANGLE FC 89 NAVY (NC)3MICHIGAN NATIONALS (MI)1Central Park #4
12/27/2006
Girls U17 White II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#734 
5:30 PM
TEXAS WAVE 90 (TXS)0ISLAND FOOTBALL BLUE DEVILS (FL)1Central Park #6
#735 
7:10 PM
FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)3VIRGINIA RUSH SWOOSH (VA)2Central Park #6
Bracket 2
#741 
9:10 AM
WEST PINES UNITED F.C. (FL)1CLASSICS ELITE '90 BLUE (TXS)1Central Park #3
#740 
8:50 PM
GREENSBORO TWISTERS 89 GREEN (NC)3CTC BANDITS FC (FL)1Central Park #4
Bracket 3
#747 
7:30 AM
BLACKWATCH STIRLING (FL)2FC FREDERICK PREMIER (MD)7Central Park #3
#746 
12:30 PM
MIAMI PREMIER MPS711 (FL)1TSC CHALLENGE CLASH 90 (TXS)2Central Park #3
Bracket 4
#752 
10:50 AM
NAPLES SHARKS (FL)1OHIO PREMIER NORTH RED (ON)1Central Park #3
#753 
2:10 PM
WESTSIDE QUEST STARS (TXS)0PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)1Central Park #3
Bracket 5
#758 
3:50 PM
FC AMERICA KUMBA (FL)1GREATER TOLEDO FC (OH)3Central Park #3
#759 
5:30 PM
TEXAS LONGHORNS NAVY (TXN)2WEST METRO FREEDOM RED (GA)1Central Park #7
Bracket 6
#764 
7:10 PM
CINCINNATI FUTBOL ALLIANCE CFA '89 (OS)1IFC BLAST (PAW)2Central Park #7
#765 
7:10 PM
TEAM BOCA 89/90 NAVY (FL)0CLEARWATER CHARGERS (FL)1Central Park #2
12/28/2006
Girls U17 White II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#736 
5:30 PM
TEXAS WAVE 90 (TXS)2VIRGINIA RUSH SWOOSH (VA)1Central Park #6
#737 
7:10 PM
FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)0ISLAND FOOTBALL BLUE DEVILS (FL)2Central Park #6
Bracket 2
#743 
12:30 PM
WEST PINES UNITED F.C. (FL)0CTC BANDITS FC (FL)0Central Park #2
#742 
8:50 PM
GREENSBORO TWISTERS 89 GREEN (NC)3CLASSICS ELITE '90 BLUE (TXS)0Central Park #7
Bracket 3
#748 
7:30 AM
MIAMI PREMIER MPS711 (FL)0FC FREDERICK PREMIER (MD)5Central Park #3
#749 
9:10 AM
BLACKWATCH STIRLING (FL)1TSC CHALLENGE CLASH 90 (TXS)1Central Park #2
Bracket 4
#755 
7:30 AM
WESTSIDE QUEST STARS (TXS)2OHIO PREMIER NORTH RED (ON)5Central Park #4
#754 
9:10 AM
NAPLES SHARKS (FL)1PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)0Central Park #3
Bracket 5
#761 
7:30 AM
TEXAS LONGHORNS NAVY (TXN)0GREATER TOLEDO FC (OH)6Central Park #2
#760 
10:50 AM
FC AMERICA KUMBA (FL)1WEST METRO FREEDOM RED (GA)1Central Park #3
Bracket 6
#766 
3:50 PM
CINCINNATI FUTBOL ALLIANCE CFA '89 (OS)3CLEARWATER CHARGERS (FL)0Central Park #2
#767 
3:50 PM
TEAM BOCA 89/90 NAVY (FL)0IFC BLAST (PAW)5Central Park #3
12/29/2006
Girls U17 White II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#738 
12:30 PM
TEXAS WAVE 90 (TXS)3FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)1Central Park #4
#739 
12:30 PM
VIRGINIA RUSH SWOOSH (VA)1ISLAND FOOTBALL BLUE DEVILS (FL)1Central Park #5
Bracket 2
#744 
10:50 AM
GREENSBORO TWISTERS 89 GREEN (NC)1WEST PINES UNITED F.C. (FL)3Central Park #4
#745 
10:50 AM
CLASSICS ELITE '90 BLUE (TXS)3CTC BANDITS FC (FL)0Central Park #2
Bracket 3
#750 
10:50 AM
MIAMI PREMIER MPS711 (FL)1BLACKWATCH STIRLING (FL)4Central Park #3
#751 
10:50 AM
FC FREDERICK PREMIER (MD)2TSC CHALLENGE CLASH 90 (TXS)0Central Park #7
Bracket 4
#757 
10:50 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)0OHIO PREMIER NORTH RED (ON)6Central Park #5
#756 
12:30 PM
NAPLES SHARKS (FL)3WESTSIDE QUEST STARS (TXS)1Central Park #3
Bracket 5
#762 
10:50 AM
FC AMERICA KUMBA (FL)1TEXAS LONGHORNS NAVY (TXN)1Central Park #6
#763 
12:30 PM
WEST METRO FREEDOM RED (GA)1GREATER TOLEDO FC (OH)2Central Park #2
Bracket 6
#768 
12:30 PM
CINCINNATI FUTBOL ALLIANCE CFA '89 (OS)3TEAM BOCA 89/90 NAVY (FL)0Central Park #6
#769 
12:30 PM
CLEARWATER CHARGERS (FL)0IFC BLAST (PAW)4Central Park #7
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#770 
Quarter Final
8:00 PM
ISLAND FOOTBALL BLUE DEVILS (FL)2CINCINNATI FUTBOL ALLIANCE CFA '89 (OS)1Weston Park #1
#771 
Quarter Final
8:00 PM
GREENSBORO TWISTERS 89 GREEN (NC)0NAPLES SHARKS (FL)1Weston Park #2
#772 
Quarter Final
8:10 PM
FC FREDERICK PREMIER (MD)4IFC BLAST (PAW)2Weston Park #3
#773 
Quarter Final
8:10 PM
OHIO PREMIER NORTH RED (ON)2GREATER TOLEDO FC (OH)0Weston Park #4
12/30/2006
Girls U17 White II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#774 
Semi Final
9:10 AM
ISLAND FOOTBALL BLUE DEVILS (FL)0OHIO PREMIER NORTH RED (ON)3Central Park #4
#775 
Semi Final
9:10 AM
NAPLES SHARKS (FL)2FC FREDERICK PREMIER (MD)1Central Park #7
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#776 
Final
1:30 PM
OHIO PREMIER NORTH RED (ON)2NAPLES SHARKS (FL)1Central Park #7


8/22/2019 9:47:47 AM