Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
10th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2006
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Womens U18 Millenium    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U18 Orange    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U18 Green    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U18 White I    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U18 White II    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2006
Womens U18 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#427 
10:50 AM
FORTUNA HJORRING (DEN)1TEAM BOCA 88/89 (FL)3Pine Island Park #2
#428 
12:30 PM
SPIRIT OF MASS AZTEC SPIRIT (MA)3ALBERTSON FURY 88 (NYE)0Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 2
#434 
7:30 AM
EAST MEADOW MAGIC (NYE)0OHIO PREMIER (OS)5Pine Island Park #6
#433 
5:30 PM
NAPERVILLE NSA ROCKETS (IL)1YANKEE UNITED HEAT (CT)0Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 3
#439 
2:10 PM
ARSENAL WORLD CLASS (NJ)4JACKSONVILLE YOUTH SOCCER GREEN (FL)1Pine Island Park #6
#440 
3:50 PM
RIO VISTA FC 89 (NM)0FC DELCO LIGHTNING (PAE)1Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 4
#445 
7:30 AM
TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 89 (TXS)1RICHMOND HILL RAIDERS (CND)1Pine Island Park #5
#446 
7:10 PM
TSF ACADEMY WILDCATS '88 (NJ)0REGION ONE GIRLS (PAE)5Pine Island Park #6
12/28/2006
Womens U18 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#430 
9:10 AM
SPIRIT OF MASS AZTEC SPIRIT (MA)1TEAM BOCA 88/89 (FL)3Pine Island Park #2
#429 
3:50 PM
FORTUNA HJORRING (DEN)10ALBERTSON FURY 88 (NYE)2Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 2
#435 
10:50 AM
NAPERVILLE NSA ROCKETS (IL)0EAST MEADOW MAGIC (NYE)0Pine Island Park #6
#436 
12:30 PM
OHIO PREMIER (OS)1YANKEE UNITED HEAT (CT)0Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 3
#441 
7:30 AM
ARSENAL WORLD CLASS (NJ)2FC DELCO LIGHTNING (PAE)0Pine Island Park #6
#442 
7:30 AM
RIO VISTA FC 89 (NM)0JACKSONVILLE YOUTH SOCCER GREEN (FL)1Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 4
#447 
5:30 PM
TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 89 (TXS)0REGION ONE GIRLS (PAE)2Pine Island Park #6
#448 
7:10 PM
TSF ACADEMY WILDCATS '88 (NJ)1RICHMOND HILL RAIDERS (CND)0Pine Island Park #6
12/29/2006
Womens U18 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#431 
12:30 PM
FORTUNA HJORRING (DEN)0SPIRIT OF MASS AZTEC SPIRIT (MA)3Pine Island Park #6
#432 
2:10 PM
ALBERTSON FURY 88 (NYE)0TEAM BOCA 88/89 (FL)5Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 2
#438 
7:30 AM
EAST MEADOW MAGIC (NYE)2YANKEE UNITED HEAT (CT)1Pine Island Park #5
#437 
10:50 AM
NAPERVILLE NSA ROCKETS (IL)2OHIO PREMIER (OS)3Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 3
#443 
9:10 AM
ARSENAL WORLD CLASS (NJ)2RIO VISTA FC 89 (NM)2Pine Island Park #5
#444 
3:50 PM
FC DELCO LIGHTNING (PAE)2JACKSONVILLE YOUTH SOCCER GREEN (FL)3Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 4
#450 
5:30 PM
REGION ONE GIRLS (PAE)1RICHMOND HILL RAIDERS (CND)1Pine Island Park #6
#449 
7:10 PM
TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 89 (TXS)0TSF ACADEMY WILDCATS '88 (NJ)2Pine Island Park #6
12/30/2006
Womens U18 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#590 
Semi Final
7:30 AM
TEAM BOCA 88/89 (FL)1REGION ONE GIRLS (PAE)2Pine Island Park #3
#591 
Semi Final
7:30 AM
OHIO PREMIER (OS)2ARSENAL WORLD CLASS (NJ)1Pine Island Park #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#592 
Final
11:40 AM
REGION ONE GIRLS (PAE)2OHIO PREMIER (OS)1Pine Island Park #2
12/27/2006
Womens U18 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#451 
7:30 AM
FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)1PSC FC COPPA CRUNCH (PAE)1Pine Island Park #2
#452 
12:30 PM
FORTUNA HJORRING 2 (DEN)2YORKTOWN '89 JAGUARS (NYE)3Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 2
#458 
2:10 PM
PICKERING FALCONS (CND)1LEWISBORO SC XTREME (NYE)2Pine Island Park #2
#457 
8:50 PM
FC AMERICA KUMBA (FL)3COLUMBIA UNITED FC ELITE (SC)2Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 3
#463 
5:30 PM
WESTON FURY PREMIER (FL)2TEXAS HEATWAVE TEXAS WAVE 89 (TXS)0Pine Island Park #2
#464 
7:10 PM
PHOENIX SOCCER NAVY (MI)0BLAST FC (OS)2Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 4
#470 
7:10 PM
FC CAROLINA ALLIANCE 88 RED (NC)0PARKLAND PREDATORS (FL)1Pine Island Park #5
#469 
8:50 PM
INDIALANTIC FORCE 3 LIONS (FL)1MCSA JR. MAJESTICS-TWISTERS (VA)0Pine Island Park #3
12/28/2006
Womens U18 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#453 
10:50 AM
FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)3YORKTOWN '89 JAGUARS (NYE)0Pine Island Park #2
#454 
12:30 PM
FORTUNA HJORRING 2 (DEN)0PSC FC COPPA CRUNCH (PAE)6Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 2
#460 
9:10 AM
PICKERING FALCONS (CND)0COLUMBIA UNITED FC ELITE (SC)1Pine Island Park #5
#459 
3:50 PM
FC AMERICA KUMBA (FL)0LEWISBORO SC XTREME (NYE)0Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 3
#465 
9:10 AM
WESTON FURY PREMIER (FL)0BLAST FC (OS)3Pine Island Park #6
#466 
7:10 PM
PHOENIX SOCCER NAVY (MI)1TEXAS HEATWAVE TEXAS WAVE 89 (TXS)2Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 4
#472 
5:30 PM
FC CAROLINA ALLIANCE 88 RED (NC)0MCSA JR. MAJESTICS-TWISTERS (VA)0Central Park #7
#471 
8:50 PM
INDIALANTIC FORCE 3 LIONS (FL)2PARKLAND PREDATORS (FL)2Pine Island Park #6
12/29/2006
Womens U18 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#455 
10:50 AM
FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)3FORTUNA HJORRING 2 (DEN)0Pine Island Park #2
#456 
8:50 PM
YORKTOWN '89 JAGUARS (NYE)0PSC FC COPPA CRUNCH (PAE)2Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 2
#461 
3:50 PM
FC AMERICA KUMBA (FL)0PICKERING FALCONS (CND)0Pine Island Park #4
#462 
3:50 PM
LEWISBORO SC XTREME (NYE)2COLUMBIA UNITED FC ELITE (SC)0Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 3
#467 
5:30 PM
WESTON FURY PREMIER (FL)3PHOENIX SOCCER NAVY (MI)1Pine Island Park #2
#468 
7:10 PM
BLAST FC (OS)1TEXAS HEATWAVE TEXAS WAVE 89 (TXS)0Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 4
#473 
8:50 PM
INDIALANTIC FORCE 3 LIONS (FL)1FC CAROLINA ALLIANCE 88 RED (NC)1Pine Island Park #6
#474 
8:50 PM
PARKLAND PREDATORS (FL)2MCSA JR. MAJESTICS-TWISTERS (VA)1Pine Island Park #4
12/30/2006
Womens U18 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#593 
Semi Final
9:10 AM
FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)3PARKLAND PREDATORS (FL)0Pine Island Park #4
#594 
Semi Final
9:10 AM
LEWISBORO SC XTREME (NYE)2BLAST FC (OS)3Pine Island Park #5
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#595 
Final
1:25 PM
FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)2BLAST FC (OS)1Pine Island Park #5
12/27/2006
Womens U18 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#475 
7:30 AM
EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 89 (NYE)0OHIO ELITE (OS)2Central Park #2
#476 
9:10 AM
STING DALLAS WHITE 89 (TXN)1TRIANGLE FUTBOL 88 NAVY (NC)7Central Park #2
Bracket 2
#481 
12:30 PM
COLORADO RUSH SWOOSH (CO)2PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)2Pine Island Park #4
#482 
12:30 PM
ROANOKE STAR PREMIER (VA)0FC TEXAS 89 BLUE (TXN)2Central Park #2
Bracket 3
#487 
2:10 PM
LAUREL WILDCATS (MD)1LONDON CITY LIGHTNING (CND)1Central Park #2
#488 
3:50 PM
ATLANTA FIRE UNITED ELITE 89 (GA)3BROOMFIELD BLAST RED (CO)0Central Park #2
Bracket 4
#493 
3:50 PM
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS ACADEMY (IL)6STAFFORD EAGLES (VA)1Pine Island Park #4
#494 
5:30 PM
TEXAS RUSH NIKE 88/89 (TXS)0NORTH ATLANTA 07 PREMIER (GA)2Pine Island Park #4
12/28/2006
Womens U18 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#477 
10:50 AM
EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 89 (NYE)0TRIANGLE FUTBOL 88 NAVY (NC)1Pine Island Park #4
#478 
10:50 AM
STING DALLAS WHITE 89 (TXN)1OHIO ELITE (OS)0Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 2
#483 
12:30 PM
COLORADO RUSH SWOOSH (CO)1FC TEXAS 89 BLUE (TXN)0Pine Island Park #4
#484 
12:30 PM
ROANOKE STAR PREMIER (VA)5PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)2Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 3
#489 
7:30 AM
LAUREL WILDCATS (MD)2BROOMFIELD BLAST RED (CO)3Pine Island Park #4
#490 
2:10 PM
ATLANTA FIRE UNITED ELITE 89 (GA)3LONDON CITY LIGHTNING (CND)1Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 4
#495 
9:10 AM
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS ACADEMY (IL)7NORTH ATLANTA 07 PREMIER (GA)2Pine Island Park #4
#496 
9:10 AM
TEXAS RUSH NIKE 88/89 (TXS)5STAFFORD EAGLES (VA)1Pine Island Park #3
12/29/2006
Womens U18 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#479 
5:30 PM
EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 89 (NYE)1STING DALLAS WHITE 89 (TXN)3Pine Island Park #5
#480 
7:10 PM
TRIANGLE FUTBOL 88 NAVY (NC)1OHIO ELITE (OS)5Central Park #4
Bracket 2
#485 
7:10 PM
COLORADO RUSH SWOOSH (CO)1ROANOKE STAR PREMIER (VA)3Pine Island Park #5
#486 
7:10 PM
FC TEXAS 89 BLUE (TXN)0PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)1Pine Island Park #4
Bracket 3
#492 
5:30 PM
BROOMFIELD BLAST RED (CO)2LONDON CITY LIGHTNING (CND)1Pine Island Park #4
#491 
7:10 PM
LAUREL WILDCATS (MD)3ATLANTA FIRE UNITED ELITE 89 (GA)2Central Park #3
Bracket 4
#498 
7:10 PM
NORTH ATLANTA 07 PREMIER (GA)3STAFFORD EAGLES (VA)1Central Park #7
#497 
8:50 PM
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS ACADEMY (IL)3TEXAS RUSH NIKE 88/89 (TXS)0Pine Island Park #5
12/30/2006
Womens U18 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#624 
Semi Final
7:30 AM
OHIO ELITE (OS)3CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS ACADEMY (IL)4Central Park #3
#625 
Semi Final
7:30 AM
ROANOKE STAR PREMIER (VA)3ATLANTA FIRE UNITED ELITE 89 (GA)5Central Park #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#626 
Final
11:45 AM
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS ACADEMY (IL)2ATLANTA FIRE UNITED ELITE 89 (GA)1Central Park #5
12/27/2006
Womens U18 White I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#499 
9:10 AM
LEHIGH VALLEY BLUE ANGELS (PAE)1TALLAHASSEE UNITED (FL)0Central Park #6
#500 
9:10 AM
MEGU FUSION BLUE (FL)1OMEGA H-S BLACK (KS)1Central Park #4
Bracket 2
#505 
10:50 AM
HUDSON VALLEY UNITED RUSH 88 (NYE)0TREASURE COAST UNITED (FL)1Central Park #4
#506 
12:30 PM
ARSENAL BLAST (NJ)1MIAMI PREMIER (FL)1Central Park #4
Bracket 3
#511 
2:10 PM
PIEDMONT SOCCER ALLIANCE 88 STARS (NC)4NEW ROCHELLE NITROS (NYE)1Central Park #4
#512 
3:50 PM
KENDALL HAMMOCKS (FL)2IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)0Central Park #4
Bracket 4
#517 
5:30 PM
CENTRAL FLORIDA UNITED KRUSH (FL)0WESTSIDE LADY EAGLES (FL)6Central Park #3
#518 
7:10 PM
TOWN OF WALLKILL RED DEVILS (NYE)2CDSA HOT SHOTS (DE)1Central Park #3
12/28/2006
Womens U18 White I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#502 
9:10 AM
MEGU FUSION BLUE (FL)2TALLAHASSEE UNITED (FL)0Central Park #4
#501 
10:50 AM
LEHIGH VALLEY BLUE ANGELS (PAE)3OMEGA H-S BLACK (KS)2Central Park #2
Bracket 2
#507 
10:50 AM
HUDSON VALLEY UNITED RUSH 88 (NYE)2MIAMI PREMIER (FL)1Central Park #4
#508 
12:30 PM
ARSENAL BLAST (NJ)2TREASURE COAST UNITED (FL)0Central Park #4
Bracket 3
#513 
2:10 PM
PIEDMONT SOCCER ALLIANCE 88 STARS (NC)1IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)2Central Park #4
#514 
3:50 PM
KENDALL HAMMOCKS (FL)1NEW ROCHELLE NITROS (NYE)3Central Park #4
Bracket 4
#519 
5:30 PM
CENTRAL FLORIDA UNITED KRUSH (FL)0CDSA HOT SHOTS (DE)2Central Park #3
#520 
7:10 PM
TOWN OF WALLKILL RED DEVILS (NYE)0WESTSIDE LADY EAGLES (FL)3Central Park #3
12/29/2006
Womens U18 White I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#504 
2:10 PM
OMEGA H-S BLACK (KS)1TALLAHASSEE UNITED (FL)0Central Park #6
#503 
5:30 PM
LEHIGH VALLEY BLUE ANGELS (PAE)1MEGU FUSION BLUE (FL)1Central Park #2
Bracket 2
#510 
2:10 PM
MIAMI PREMIER (FL)1TREASURE COAST UNITED (FL)0Central Park #7
#509 
3:50 PM
HUDSON VALLEY UNITED RUSH 88 (NYE)0ARSENAL BLAST (NJ)1Central Park #7
Bracket 3
#515 
2:10 PM
PIEDMONT SOCCER ALLIANCE 88 STARS (NC)1KENDALL HAMMOCKS (FL)2Central Park #4
#516 
2:10 PM
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)2NEW ROCHELLE NITROS (NYE)1Central Park #2
Bracket 4
#521 
2:10 PM
CENTRAL FLORIDA UNITED KRUSH (FL)1TOWN OF WALLKILL RED DEVILS (NYE)3Central Park #3
#522 
2:10 PM
CDSA HOT SHOTS (DE)1WESTSIDE LADY EAGLES (FL)1Central Park #5
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#627 
Semi Final
8:50 PM
LEHIGH VALLEY BLUE ANGELS (PAE)1WESTSIDE LADY EAGLES (FL)2Central Park #5
#628 
Semi Final
8:50 PM
ARSENAL BLAST (NJ)1KENDALL HAMMOCKS (FL)0Central Park #6
12/30/2006
Womens U18 White I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#629 
Final
10:50 AM
WESTSIDE LADY EAGLES (FL)3ARSENAL BLAST (NJ)1Central Park #4
12/27/2006
Womens U18 White II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#524 
9:10 AM
LONDON UNITED (CT)1BLACKWATCH HEATHER (FL)3Central Park #5
#523 
12:30 PM
JUPITER STING SOCCER (FL)1CUTLERIDGE FURY (FL)1Central Park #5
Bracket 2
#530 
7:30 AM
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER RED 89 (OS)1NWFSC FORCE (FL)0Central Park #5
#529 
10:50 AM
SARASOTA UNITED SOCCER (FL)3STUART BREAKERS (FL)0Central Park #5
Bracket 3
#535 
2:10 PM
WILLOWRIDGE MILAN (CND)1NEW ENGLAND EAGLES (MA)1Central Park #5
#536 
3:50 PM
HC UNITED RED 89 (FL)1PENSACOLA FUTBOL LADY WOLVES (FL)3Central Park #5
Bracket 4
#541 
5:30 PM
MAKO (FL)0TEAM BOCA NAVY (FL)2Central Park #4
#542 
7:10 PM
GULF COAST UNITED (FL)0WEST PASCO F.C. THUNDER (FL)4Central Park #4
12/28/2006
Womens U18 White II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#526 
9:10 AM
LONDON UNITED (CT)2CUTLERIDGE FURY (FL)1Central Park #5
#525 
3:50 PM
JUPITER STING SOCCER (FL)0BLACKWATCH HEATHER (FL)2Central Park #5
Bracket 2
#531 
10:50 AM
SARASOTA UNITED SOCCER (FL)0NWFSC FORCE (FL)5Central Park #5
#532 
12:30 PM
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER RED 89 (OS)3STUART BREAKERS (FL)1Central Park #5
Bracket 3
#538 
7:30 AM
HC UNITED RED 89 (FL)2NEW ENGLAND EAGLES (MA)3Central Park #5
#537 
2:10 PM
WILLOWRIDGE MILAN (CND)0PENSACOLA FUTBOL LADY WOLVES (FL)3Central Park #5
Bracket 4
#543 
5:30 PM
MAKO (FL)0WEST PASCO F.C. THUNDER (FL)6Central Park #4
#544 
7:10 PM
GULF COAST UNITED (FL)0TEAM BOCA NAVY (FL)0Central Park #4
12/29/2006
Womens U18 White II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#528 
3:50 PM
BLACKWATCH HEATHER (FL)2CUTLERIDGE FURY (FL)4Central Park #3
#527 
5:30 PM
JUPITER STING SOCCER (FL)5LONDON UNITED (CT)1Central Park #4
Bracket 2
#534 
3:50 PM
NWFSC FORCE (FL)5STUART BREAKERS (FL)2Central Park #6
#533 
5:30 PM
SARASOTA UNITED SOCCER (FL)1CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER RED 89 (OS)0Central Park #3
Bracket 3
#540 
3:50 PM
PENSACOLA FUTBOL LADY WOLVES (FL)2NEW ENGLAND EAGLES (MA)1Central Park #5
#539 
5:30 PM
WILLOWRIDGE MILAN (CND)1HC UNITED RED 89 (FL)0Central Park #7
Bracket 4
#545 
3:50 PM
MAKO (FL)0GULF COAST UNITED (FL)6Central Park #4
#546 
3:50 PM
WEST PASCO F.C. THUNDER (FL)4TEAM BOCA NAVY (FL)2Central Park #2
12/30/2006
Womens U18 White II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#630 
Semi Final
7:30 AM
BLACKWATCH HEATHER (FL)0WEST PASCO F.C. THUNDER (FL)1Central Park #5
#631 
Semi Final
7:30 AM
NWFSC FORCE (FL)2PENSACOLA FUTBOL LADY WOLVES (FL)1Central Park #6
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#632 
Final
12:30 PM
WEST PASCO F.C. THUNDER (FL)0NWFSC FORCE (FL)2Central Park #4


12/12/2019 11:18:21 AM