Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
10th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2006
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U16 Green    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2006
Girls U16 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#223 
8:00 AM
WEST ROUGE STORM (CND)0BRENTWOOD ATTACK (TN)1Weston Park #7
#224 
9:30 AM
GREATER EXPERIENCE ALLIANCE 90-91 (MD)4EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 91 (NYE)0Weston Park #7
Bracket 2
#229 
11:00 AM
COLORADO STORM ACADEMY NORTH (CO)3BALTIMORE BAYS 90/91 (MD)1Weston Park #7
#230 
12:30 PM
COUNTRYSIDE LIGHTNING PREMIER (FL)3CFC REDSTAR (GA)0Weston Park #7
Bracket 3
#235 
2:00 PM
SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER POWER (CT)0MATCH FIT ACADEMY (NJ)0Weston Park #7
#236 
3:30 PM
WEST PINES UNITED F.C. (FL)1CLEARWATER CHARGERS 90-91 (FL)4Weston Park #7
Bracket 4
#241 
5:00 PM
DALLAS TEXANS 91 RED NORTH (TXN)1WHITE PLAINS ELITE 90 (NYE)0Weston Park #7
#242 
5:00 PM
CENTRAL FLORIDA UNITED KRUSH (FL)2NORCROSS FURY BLUE (GA)1Weston Park #6
12/28/2006
Girls U16 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#225 
8:00 AM
WEST ROUGE STORM (CND)7EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 91 (NYE)0Weston Park #7
#226 
9:30 AM
GREATER EXPERIENCE ALLIANCE 90-91 (MD)0BRENTWOOD ATTACK (TN)1Weston Park #7
Bracket 2
#231 
11:00 AM
COLORADO STORM ACADEMY NORTH (CO)2CFC REDSTAR (GA)2Weston Park #7
#232 
12:30 PM
COUNTRYSIDE LIGHTNING PREMIER (FL)4BALTIMORE BAYS 90/91 (MD)0Weston Park #7
Bracket 3
#237 
2:00 PM
SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER POWER (CT)0CLEARWATER CHARGERS 90-91 (FL)1Weston Park #7
#238 
3:30 PM
WEST PINES UNITED F.C. (FL)1MATCH FIT ACADEMY (NJ)2Weston Park #7
Bracket 4
#243 
5:00 PM
DALLAS TEXANS 91 RED NORTH (TXN)1NORCROSS FURY BLUE (GA)2Weston Park #7
#244 
6:30 PM
CENTRAL FLORIDA UNITED KRUSH (FL)3WHITE PLAINS ELITE 90 (NYE)0Weston Park #7
12/29/2006
Girls U16 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#227 
2:00 PM
WEST ROUGE STORM (CND)2GREATER EXPERIENCE ALLIANCE 90-91 (MD)2Weston Park #6
#228 
2:00 PM
EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 91 (NYE)0BRENTWOOD ATTACK (TN)2Weston Park #5
Bracket 2
#233 
12:30 PM
COLORADO STORM ACADEMY NORTH (CO)0COUNTRYSIDE LIGHTNING PREMIER (FL)1Weston Park #6
#234 
12:30 PM
CFC REDSTAR (GA)1BALTIMORE BAYS 90/91 (MD)0Weston Park #7
Bracket 3
#239 
2:00 PM
SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER POWER (CT)2WEST PINES UNITED F.C. (FL)1Weston Park #7
#240 
3:30 PM
CLEARWATER CHARGERS 90-91 (FL)2MATCH FIT ACADEMY (NJ)2Weston Park #7
Bracket 4
#245 
3:30 PM
DALLAS TEXANS 91 RED NORTH (TXN)0CENTRAL FLORIDA UNITED KRUSH (FL)2Weston Park #5
#246 
3:30 PM
NORCROSS FURY BLUE (GA)1WHITE PLAINS ELITE 90 (NYE)2Weston Park #8
12/30/2006
Girls U16 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#618 
Semi Final
9:30 AM
BRENTWOOD ATTACK (TN)0CENTRAL FLORIDA UNITED KRUSH (FL)1Weston Park #1
#619 
Semi Final
9:30 AM
COUNTRYSIDE LIGHTNING PREMIER (FL)2CLEARWATER CHARGERS 90-91 (FL)0Weston Park #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#620 
Final
1:30 PM
CENTRAL FLORIDA UNITED KRUSH (FL)0COUNTRYSIDE LIGHTNING PREMIER (FL)1Weston Park #1


8/20/2019 1:33:35 AM