Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
10th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2006
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Womens U18 Millenium    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2006
Womens U18 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#427 
10:50 AM
FORTUNA HJORRING (DEN)1TEAM BOCA 88/89 (FL)3Pine Island Park #2
#428 
12:30 PM
SPIRIT OF MASS AZTEC SPIRIT (MA)3ALBERTSON FURY 88 (NYE)0Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 2
#434 
7:30 AM
EAST MEADOW MAGIC (NYE)0OHIO PREMIER (OS)5Pine Island Park #6
#433 
5:30 PM
NAPERVILLE NSA ROCKETS (IL)1YANKEE UNITED HEAT (CT)0Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 3
#439 
2:10 PM
ARSENAL WORLD CLASS (NJ)4JACKSONVILLE YOUTH SOCCER GREEN (FL)1Pine Island Park #6
#440 
3:50 PM
RIO VISTA FC 89 (NM)0FC DELCO LIGHTNING (PAE)1Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 4
#445 
7:30 AM
TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 89 (TXS)1RICHMOND HILL RAIDERS (CND)1Pine Island Park #5
#446 
7:10 PM
TSF ACADEMY WILDCATS '88 (NJ)0REGION ONE GIRLS (PAE)5Pine Island Park #6
12/28/2006
Womens U18 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#430 
9:10 AM
SPIRIT OF MASS AZTEC SPIRIT (MA)1TEAM BOCA 88/89 (FL)3Pine Island Park #2
#429 
3:50 PM
FORTUNA HJORRING (DEN)10ALBERTSON FURY 88 (NYE)2Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 2
#435 
10:50 AM
NAPERVILLE NSA ROCKETS (IL)0EAST MEADOW MAGIC (NYE)0Pine Island Park #6
#436 
12:30 PM
OHIO PREMIER (OS)1YANKEE UNITED HEAT (CT)0Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 3
#441 
7:30 AM
ARSENAL WORLD CLASS (NJ)2FC DELCO LIGHTNING (PAE)0Pine Island Park #6
#442 
7:30 AM
RIO VISTA FC 89 (NM)0JACKSONVILLE YOUTH SOCCER GREEN (FL)1Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 4
#447 
5:30 PM
TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 89 (TXS)0REGION ONE GIRLS (PAE)2Pine Island Park #6
#448 
7:10 PM
TSF ACADEMY WILDCATS '88 (NJ)1RICHMOND HILL RAIDERS (CND)0Pine Island Park #6
12/29/2006
Womens U18 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#431 
12:30 PM
FORTUNA HJORRING (DEN)0SPIRIT OF MASS AZTEC SPIRIT (MA)3Pine Island Park #6
#432 
2:10 PM
ALBERTSON FURY 88 (NYE)0TEAM BOCA 88/89 (FL)5Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 2
#438 
7:30 AM
EAST MEADOW MAGIC (NYE)2YANKEE UNITED HEAT (CT)1Pine Island Park #5
#437 
10:50 AM
NAPERVILLE NSA ROCKETS (IL)2OHIO PREMIER (OS)3Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 3
#443 
9:10 AM
ARSENAL WORLD CLASS (NJ)2RIO VISTA FC 89 (NM)2Pine Island Park #5
#444 
3:50 PM
FC DELCO LIGHTNING (PAE)2JACKSONVILLE YOUTH SOCCER GREEN (FL)3Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 4
#450 
5:30 PM
REGION ONE GIRLS (PAE)1RICHMOND HILL RAIDERS (CND)1Pine Island Park #6
#449 
7:10 PM
TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 89 (TXS)0TSF ACADEMY WILDCATS '88 (NJ)2Pine Island Park #6
12/30/2006
Womens U18 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#590 
Semi Final
7:30 AM
TEAM BOCA 88/89 (FL)1REGION ONE GIRLS (PAE)2Pine Island Park #3
#591 
Semi Final
7:30 AM
OHIO PREMIER (OS)2ARSENAL WORLD CLASS (NJ)1Pine Island Park #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#592 
Final
11:40 AM
REGION ONE GIRLS (PAE)2OHIO PREMIER (OS)1Pine Island Park #2


8/20/2019 7:21:15 PM