Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
10th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2006
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Womens U18 Orange    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2006
Womens U18 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#451 
7:30 AM
FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)1PSC FC COPPA CRUNCH (PAE)1Pine Island Park #2
#452 
12:30 PM
FORTUNA HJORRING 2 (DEN)2YORKTOWN '89 JAGUARS (NYE)3Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 2
#458 
2:10 PM
PICKERING FALCONS (CND)1LEWISBORO SC XTREME (NYE)2Pine Island Park #2
#457 
8:50 PM
FC AMERICA KUMBA (FL)3COLUMBIA UNITED FC ELITE (SC)2Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 3
#463 
5:30 PM
WESTON FURY PREMIER (FL)2TEXAS HEATWAVE TEXAS WAVE 89 (TXS)0Pine Island Park #2
#464 
7:10 PM
PHOENIX SOCCER NAVY (MI)0BLAST FC (OS)2Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 4
#470 
7:10 PM
FC CAROLINA ALLIANCE 88 RED (NC)0PARKLAND PREDATORS (FL)1Pine Island Park #5
#469 
8:50 PM
INDIALANTIC FORCE 3 LIONS (FL)1MCSA JR. MAJESTICS-TWISTERS (VA)0Pine Island Park #3
12/28/2006
Womens U18 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#453 
10:50 AM
FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)3YORKTOWN '89 JAGUARS (NYE)0Pine Island Park #2
#454 
12:30 PM
FORTUNA HJORRING 2 (DEN)0PSC FC COPPA CRUNCH (PAE)6Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 2
#460 
9:10 AM
PICKERING FALCONS (CND)0COLUMBIA UNITED FC ELITE (SC)1Pine Island Park #5
#459 
3:50 PM
FC AMERICA KUMBA (FL)0LEWISBORO SC XTREME (NYE)0Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 3
#465 
9:10 AM
WESTON FURY PREMIER (FL)0BLAST FC (OS)3Pine Island Park #6
#466 
7:10 PM
PHOENIX SOCCER NAVY (MI)1TEXAS HEATWAVE TEXAS WAVE 89 (TXS)2Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 4
#472 
5:30 PM
FC CAROLINA ALLIANCE 88 RED (NC)0MCSA JR. MAJESTICS-TWISTERS (VA)0Central Park #7
#471 
8:50 PM
INDIALANTIC FORCE 3 LIONS (FL)2PARKLAND PREDATORS (FL)2Pine Island Park #6
12/29/2006
Womens U18 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#455 
10:50 AM
FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)3FORTUNA HJORRING 2 (DEN)0Pine Island Park #2
#456 
8:50 PM
YORKTOWN '89 JAGUARS (NYE)0PSC FC COPPA CRUNCH (PAE)2Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 2
#461 
3:50 PM
FC AMERICA KUMBA (FL)0PICKERING FALCONS (CND)0Pine Island Park #4
#462 
3:50 PM
LEWISBORO SC XTREME (NYE)2COLUMBIA UNITED FC ELITE (SC)0Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 3
#467 
5:30 PM
WESTON FURY PREMIER (FL)3PHOENIX SOCCER NAVY (MI)1Pine Island Park #2
#468 
7:10 PM
BLAST FC (OS)1TEXAS HEATWAVE TEXAS WAVE 89 (TXS)0Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 4
#473 
8:50 PM
INDIALANTIC FORCE 3 LIONS (FL)1FC CAROLINA ALLIANCE 88 RED (NC)1Pine Island Park #6
#474 
8:50 PM
PARKLAND PREDATORS (FL)2MCSA JR. MAJESTICS-TWISTERS (VA)1Pine Island Park #4
12/30/2006
Womens U18 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#593 
Semi Final
9:10 AM
FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)3PARKLAND PREDATORS (FL)0Pine Island Park #4
#594 
Semi Final
9:10 AM
LEWISBORO SC XTREME (NYE)2BLAST FC (OS)3Pine Island Park #5
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#595 
Final
1:25 PM
FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)2BLAST FC (OS)1Pine Island Park #5


8/23/2019 10:48:08 PM