Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
10th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2006
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U15 Orange    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2006
Girls U15 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#121 
8:00 AM
VISTA FURY (VA)1TAMPA KNIGHTS FUTBOL ELITE (FL)1Weston Park #3
#122 
3:30 PM
STONY BROOK ARSENAL (NYE)0NORTH ATLANTA 10 ELITE (GA)0Weston Park #1
Bracket 2
#128 
8:00 AM
ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS ELITE (NYW)2GEORGIA FC POWER ELITE (GA)1Weston Park #1
#127 
6:30 PM
TEAM BOCA 91/92 WHITE (FL)1LONDON CITY FLASH (CND)1Weston Park #1
Bracket 3
#134 
8:00 AM
YANKEE UNITED GLORY (CT)1REDLAND EXTREME (PAE)1Weston Park #4
#133 
2:00 PM
HICKSVILLE LIBERTY (NYE)1WESTON FURY (FL)3Weston Park #1
Bracket 4
#140 
11:00 AM
TEAM BOCA 92/93 WHITE (FL)5JACKSONVILLE FURY (FL)2Weston Park #1
#139 
5:00 PM
EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 92 (NYE)0D'FEETERS 92 (TXN)0Weston Park #1
12/28/2006
Girls U15 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#123 
8:00 AM
VISTA FURY (VA)2NORTH ATLANTA 10 ELITE (GA)0Weston Park #1
#124 
2:00 PM
STONY BROOK ARSENAL (NYE)1TAMPA KNIGHTS FUTBOL ELITE (FL)1Weston Park #3
Bracket 2
#130 
11:00 AM
ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS ELITE (NYW)2LONDON CITY FLASH (CND)0Weston Park #1
#129 
12:30 PM
TEAM BOCA 91/92 WHITE (FL)3GEORGIA FC POWER ELITE (GA)1Weston Park #4
Bracket 3
#136 
3:30 PM
YANKEE UNITED GLORY (CT)1WESTON FURY (FL)0Weston Park #1
#135 
6:30 PM
HICKSVILLE LIBERTY (NYE)0REDLAND EXTREME (PAE)5Weston Park #1
Bracket 4
#142 
2:00 PM
TEAM BOCA 92/93 WHITE (FL)2D'FEETERS 92 (TXN)0Weston Park #1
#141 
5:00 PM
EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 92 (NYE)1JACKSONVILLE FURY (FL)0Weston Park #1
12/29/2006
Girls U15 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#125 
12:30 PM
VISTA FURY (VA)0STONY BROOK ARSENAL (NYE)1Weston Park #8
#126 
2:00 PM
NORTH ATLANTA 10 ELITE (GA)2TAMPA KNIGHTS FUTBOL ELITE (FL)0Weston Park #3
Bracket 2
#132 
8:00 AM
GEORGIA FC POWER ELITE (GA)0LONDON CITY FLASH (CND)1Weston Park #1
#131 
5:00 PM
TEAM BOCA 91/92 WHITE (FL)0ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS ELITE (NYW)0Weston Park #1
Bracket 3
#137 
2:00 PM
HICKSVILLE LIBERTY (NYE)0YANKEE UNITED GLORY (CT)4Weston Park #1
#138 
3:30 PM
REDLAND EXTREME (PAE)2WESTON FURY (FL)0Weston Park #1
Bracket 4
#143 
11:00 AM
EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 92 (NYE)1TEAM BOCA 92/93 WHITE (FL)1Weston Park #1
#144 
6:30 PM
JACKSONVILLE FURY (FL)2D'FEETERS 92 (TXN)1Weston Park #1
12/30/2006
Girls U15 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#581 
Semi Final
8:00 AM
STONY BROOK ARSENAL (NYE)1TEAM BOCA 92/93 WHITE (FL)2Weston Park #4
#582 
Semi Final
8:00 AM
ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS ELITE (NYW)1REDLAND EXTREME (PAE)0Weston Park #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#583 
Final
12:00 PM
TEAM BOCA 92/93 WHITE (FL)3ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS ELITE (NYW)2Weston Park #5


8/23/2019 5:28:47 AM