Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
10th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2006
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U16 Orange    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2006
Girls U16 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#200 
9:30 AM
WILDFIRE 91 (TX)2BLACKHAWKS SC TALONS (MA)0Weston Park #4
#199 
11:00 AM
WESTON FURY PREMIER (FL)3RICHMOND KICKERS ELITE (VA)0Weston Park #4
Bracket 2
#205 
9:30 AM
TEAM BOCA 90-91 (FL)3ERSA EXPRESS 91 (TN)0Weston Park #1
#206 
12:30 PM
FC UNITED SELECT (IL)2TEXAS RUSH NIKE 91 (TX)2Weston Park #4
Bracket 3
#211 
2:00 PM
TAMPA KNIGHTS KNIGHTS (FL)3PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)0Weston Park #4
#212 
3:30 PM
FREESTATE SHARKS (MD)1CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER RED (OH)2Weston Park #4
Bracket 4
#217 
5:00 PM
WESTSIDE UNITED FURY (IN)1DALLAS TEXANS 91 WHITE (TXN)1Weston Park #3
#218 
6:30 PM
VARDARSTARS 91 - TORRE (MI)1NASA 09 PREMIER (GA)0Weston Park #3
12/28/2006
Girls U16 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#201 
8:00 AM
WESTON FURY PREMIER (FL)2BLACKHAWKS SC TALONS (MA)1Weston Park #4
#202 
9:30 AM
WILDFIRE 91 (TX)2RICHMOND KICKERS ELITE (VA)0Weston Park #4
Bracket 2
#208 
11:00 AM
FC UNITED SELECT (IL)0ERSA EXPRESS 91 (TN)4Weston Park #4
#207 
12:30 PM
TEAM BOCA 90-91 (FL)2TEXAS RUSH NIKE 91 (TX)0Weston Park #1
Bracket 3
#213 
2:00 PM
TAMPA KNIGHTS KNIGHTS (FL)2CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER RED (OH)0Weston Park #4
#214 
3:30 PM
FREESTATE SHARKS (MD)3PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)1Weston Park #4
Bracket 4
#219 
5:00 PM
WESTSIDE UNITED FURY (IN)0NASA 09 PREMIER (GA)0Weston Park #3
#220 
6:30 PM
VARDARSTARS 91 - TORRE (MI)1DALLAS TEXANS 91 WHITE (TXN)1Weston Park #3
12/29/2006
Girls U16 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#203 
8:00 AM
WESTON FURY PREMIER (FL)0WILDFIRE 91 (TX)0Weston Park #4
#204 
11:00 AM
BLACKHAWKS SC TALONS (MA)2RICHMOND KICKERS ELITE (VA)1Weston Park #4
Bracket 2
#209 
12:30 PM
TEAM BOCA 90-91 (FL)1FC UNITED SELECT (IL)0Weston Park #1
#210 
12:30 PM
TEXAS RUSH NIKE 91 (TX)1ERSA EXPRESS 91 (TN)0Weston Park #4
Bracket 3
#215 
2:00 PM
TAMPA KNIGHTS KNIGHTS (FL)2FREESTATE SHARKS (MD)0Weston Park #4
#216 
3:30 PM
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER RED (OH)1PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)3Weston Park #4
Bracket 4
#222 
3:30 PM
NASA 09 PREMIER (GA)0DALLAS TEXANS 91 WHITE (TXN)1Weston Park #6
#221 
5:00 PM
WESTSIDE UNITED FURY (IN)1VARDARSTARS 91 - TORRE (MI)2Weston Park #3
12/30/2006
Girls U16 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#599 
Semi Final
8:00 AM
WESTON FURY PREMIER (FL)0VARDARSTARS 91 - TORRE (MI)1Weston Park #7
#600 
Semi Final
8:00 AM
TEAM BOCA 90-91 (FL)3TAMPA KNIGHTS KNIGHTS (FL)2Weston Park #5
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#601 
Final
12:30 PM
VARDARSTARS 91 - TORRE (MI)1TEAM BOCA 90-91 (FL)2Weston Park #4


8/22/2019 8:31:06 AM