Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
10th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2006
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Womens U18 White II    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2006
Womens U18 White II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#524 
9:10 AM
LONDON UNITED (CT)1BLACKWATCH HEATHER (FL)3Central Park #5
#523 
12:30 PM
JUPITER STING SOCCER (FL)1CUTLERIDGE FURY (FL)1Central Park #5
Bracket 2
#530 
7:30 AM
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER RED 89 (OS)1NWFSC FORCE (FL)0Central Park #5
#529 
10:50 AM
SARASOTA UNITED SOCCER (FL)3STUART BREAKERS (FL)0Central Park #5
Bracket 3
#535 
2:10 PM
WILLOWRIDGE MILAN (CND)1NEW ENGLAND EAGLES (MA)1Central Park #5
#536 
3:50 PM
HC UNITED RED 89 (FL)1PENSACOLA FUTBOL LADY WOLVES (FL)3Central Park #5
Bracket 4
#541 
5:30 PM
MAKO (FL)0TEAM BOCA NAVY (FL)2Central Park #4
#542 
7:10 PM
GULF COAST UNITED (FL)0WEST PASCO F.C. THUNDER (FL)4Central Park #4
12/28/2006
Womens U18 White II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#526 
9:10 AM
LONDON UNITED (CT)2CUTLERIDGE FURY (FL)1Central Park #5
#525 
3:50 PM
JUPITER STING SOCCER (FL)0BLACKWATCH HEATHER (FL)2Central Park #5
Bracket 2
#531 
10:50 AM
SARASOTA UNITED SOCCER (FL)0NWFSC FORCE (FL)5Central Park #5
#532 
12:30 PM
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER RED 89 (OS)3STUART BREAKERS (FL)1Central Park #5
Bracket 3
#538 
7:30 AM
HC UNITED RED 89 (FL)2NEW ENGLAND EAGLES (MA)3Central Park #5
#537 
2:10 PM
WILLOWRIDGE MILAN (CND)0PENSACOLA FUTBOL LADY WOLVES (FL)3Central Park #5
Bracket 4
#543 
5:30 PM
MAKO (FL)0WEST PASCO F.C. THUNDER (FL)6Central Park #4
#544 
7:10 PM
GULF COAST UNITED (FL)0TEAM BOCA NAVY (FL)0Central Park #4
12/29/2006
Womens U18 White II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#528 
3:50 PM
BLACKWATCH HEATHER (FL)2CUTLERIDGE FURY (FL)4Central Park #3
#527 
5:30 PM
JUPITER STING SOCCER (FL)5LONDON UNITED (CT)1Central Park #4
Bracket 2
#534 
3:50 PM
NWFSC FORCE (FL)5STUART BREAKERS (FL)2Central Park #6
#533 
5:30 PM
SARASOTA UNITED SOCCER (FL)1CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER RED 89 (OS)0Central Park #3
Bracket 3
#540 
3:50 PM
PENSACOLA FUTBOL LADY WOLVES (FL)2NEW ENGLAND EAGLES (MA)1Central Park #5
#539 
5:30 PM
WILLOWRIDGE MILAN (CND)1HC UNITED RED 89 (FL)0Central Park #7
Bracket 4
#545 
3:50 PM
MAKO (FL)0GULF COAST UNITED (FL)6Central Park #4
#546 
3:50 PM
WEST PASCO F.C. THUNDER (FL)4TEAM BOCA NAVY (FL)2Central Park #2
12/30/2006
Womens U18 White II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#630 
Semi Final
7:30 AM
BLACKWATCH HEATHER (FL)0WEST PASCO F.C. THUNDER (FL)1Central Park #5
#631 
Semi Final
7:30 AM
NWFSC FORCE (FL)2PENSACOLA FUTBOL LADY WOLVES (FL)1Central Park #6
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#632 
Final
12:30 PM
WEST PASCO F.C. THUNDER (FL)0NWFSC FORCE (FL)2Central Park #4


12/15/2019 2:09:43 PM