Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
10th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2006
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U17 White II    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2006
Girls U17 White II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#734 
5:30 PM
TEXAS WAVE 90 (TXS)0ISLAND FOOTBALL BLUE DEVILS (FL)1Central Park #6
#735 
7:10 PM
FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)3VIRGINIA RUSH SWOOSH (VA)2Central Park #6
Bracket 2
#741 
9:10 AM
WEST PINES UNITED F.C. (FL)1CLASSICS ELITE '90 BLUE (TXS)1Central Park #3
#740 
8:50 PM
GREENSBORO TWISTERS 89 GREEN (NC)3CTC BANDITS FC (FL)1Central Park #4
Bracket 3
#747 
7:30 AM
BLACKWATCH STIRLING (FL)2FC FREDERICK PREMIER (MD)7Central Park #3
#746 
12:30 PM
MIAMI PREMIER MPS711 (FL)1TSC CHALLENGE CLASH 90 (TXS)2Central Park #3
Bracket 4
#752 
10:50 AM
NAPLES SHARKS (FL)1OHIO PREMIER NORTH RED (ON)1Central Park #3
#753 
2:10 PM
WESTSIDE QUEST STARS (TXS)0PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)1Central Park #3
Bracket 5
#758 
3:50 PM
FC AMERICA KUMBA (FL)1GREATER TOLEDO FC (OH)3Central Park #3
#759 
5:30 PM
TEXAS LONGHORNS NAVY (TXN)2WEST METRO FREEDOM RED (GA)1Central Park #7
Bracket 6
#764 
7:10 PM
CINCINNATI FUTBOL ALLIANCE CFA '89 (OS)1IFC BLAST (PAW)2Central Park #7
#765 
7:10 PM
TEAM BOCA 89/90 NAVY (FL)0CLEARWATER CHARGERS (FL)1Central Park #2
12/28/2006
Girls U17 White II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#736 
5:30 PM
TEXAS WAVE 90 (TXS)2VIRGINIA RUSH SWOOSH (VA)1Central Park #6
#737 
7:10 PM
FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)0ISLAND FOOTBALL BLUE DEVILS (FL)2Central Park #6
Bracket 2
#743 
12:30 PM
WEST PINES UNITED F.C. (FL)0CTC BANDITS FC (FL)0Central Park #2
#742 
8:50 PM
GREENSBORO TWISTERS 89 GREEN (NC)3CLASSICS ELITE '90 BLUE (TXS)0Central Park #7
Bracket 3
#748 
7:30 AM
MIAMI PREMIER MPS711 (FL)0FC FREDERICK PREMIER (MD)5Central Park #3
#749 
9:10 AM
BLACKWATCH STIRLING (FL)1TSC CHALLENGE CLASH 90 (TXS)1Central Park #2
Bracket 4
#755 
7:30 AM
WESTSIDE QUEST STARS (TXS)2OHIO PREMIER NORTH RED (ON)5Central Park #4
#754 
9:10 AM
NAPLES SHARKS (FL)1PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)0Central Park #3
Bracket 5
#761 
7:30 AM
TEXAS LONGHORNS NAVY (TXN)0GREATER TOLEDO FC (OH)6Central Park #2
#760 
10:50 AM
FC AMERICA KUMBA (FL)1WEST METRO FREEDOM RED (GA)1Central Park #3
Bracket 6
#766 
3:50 PM
CINCINNATI FUTBOL ALLIANCE CFA '89 (OS)3CLEARWATER CHARGERS (FL)0Central Park #2
#767 
3:50 PM
TEAM BOCA 89/90 NAVY (FL)0IFC BLAST (PAW)5Central Park #3
12/29/2006
Girls U17 White II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#738 
12:30 PM
TEXAS WAVE 90 (TXS)3FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)1Central Park #4
#739 
12:30 PM
VIRGINIA RUSH SWOOSH (VA)1ISLAND FOOTBALL BLUE DEVILS (FL)1Central Park #5
Bracket 2
#744 
10:50 AM
GREENSBORO TWISTERS 89 GREEN (NC)1WEST PINES UNITED F.C. (FL)3Central Park #4
#745 
10:50 AM
CLASSICS ELITE '90 BLUE (TXS)3CTC BANDITS FC (FL)0Central Park #2
Bracket 3
#750 
10:50 AM
MIAMI PREMIER MPS711 (FL)1BLACKWATCH STIRLING (FL)4Central Park #3
#751 
10:50 AM
FC FREDERICK PREMIER (MD)2TSC CHALLENGE CLASH 90 (TXS)0Central Park #7
Bracket 4
#757 
10:50 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)0OHIO PREMIER NORTH RED (ON)6Central Park #5
#756 
12:30 PM
NAPLES SHARKS (FL)3WESTSIDE QUEST STARS (TXS)1Central Park #3
Bracket 5
#762 
10:50 AM
FC AMERICA KUMBA (FL)1TEXAS LONGHORNS NAVY (TXN)1Central Park #6
#763 
12:30 PM
WEST METRO FREEDOM RED (GA)1GREATER TOLEDO FC (OH)2Central Park #2
Bracket 6
#768 
12:30 PM
CINCINNATI FUTBOL ALLIANCE CFA '89 (OS)3TEAM BOCA 89/90 NAVY (FL)0Central Park #6
#769 
12:30 PM
CLEARWATER CHARGERS (FL)0IFC BLAST (PAW)4Central Park #7
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#770 
Quarter Final
8:00 PM
ISLAND FOOTBALL BLUE DEVILS (FL)2CINCINNATI FUTBOL ALLIANCE CFA '89 (OS)1Weston Park #1
#771 
Quarter Final
8:00 PM
GREENSBORO TWISTERS 89 GREEN (NC)0NAPLES SHARKS (FL)1Weston Park #2
#772 
Quarter Final
8:10 PM
FC FREDERICK PREMIER (MD)4IFC BLAST (PAW)2Weston Park #3
#773 
Quarter Final
8:10 PM
OHIO PREMIER NORTH RED (ON)2GREATER TOLEDO FC (OH)0Weston Park #4
12/30/2006
Girls U17 White II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#774 
Semi Final
9:10 AM
ISLAND FOOTBALL BLUE DEVILS (FL)0OHIO PREMIER NORTH RED (ON)3Central Park #4
#775 
Semi Final
9:10 AM
NAPLES SHARKS (FL)2FC FREDERICK PREMIER (MD)1Central Park #7
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#776 
Final
1:30 PM
OHIO PREMIER NORTH RED (ON)2NAPLES SHARKS (FL)1Central Park #7


12/11/2019 12:09:14 AM