Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
10th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2006
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U17 Orange    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2006
Girls U17 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#307 
7:30 AM
MYSC BLUE (WI)3SUPER NOVA '89 (PAE)1Pine Island Park #3
#308 
12:30 PM
ST. LOUIS 90 UNITED (MO)0MIDDLEPATH FC JAGUARS 90'S (NYE)1Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 2
#313 
2:10 PM
LONDON CITY SUPERNOVA (CND)3LONESTAR 90 WHITE (TX)1Pine Island Park #3
#314 
3:50 PM
KC LEGENDS RED (KS)0STONY BROOK HORNETS (NYE)3Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 3
#319 
5:30 PM
ATLANTA FIRE UNITED 90 GOLD (GA)1TEXAS RUSH NIKE '90 (TXS)2Pine Island Park #3
#320 
7:10 PM
TBAA COMETS (NJ)1ROCHESTER JUNIOR RHINOS ELITE (NYW)4Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 4
#325 
3:50 PM
CHARLES RIVER UNITED BLUE THUNDER (MA)1GUNSTON TEAM AMERICA SELECT (VA)0Pine Island Park #2
#326 
7:10 PM
MATCHFIT ACADEMY FC MAGIC (NJ)1CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER WHITE (OS)3Pine Island Park #4
12/28/2006
Girls U17 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#309 
10:50 AM
MYSC BLUE (WI)3MIDDLEPATH FC JAGUARS 90'S (NYE)0Pine Island Park #3
#310 
12:30 PM
ST. LOUIS 90 UNITED (MO)0SUPER NOVA '89 (PAE)2Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 2
#315 
7:30 AM
LONDON CITY SUPERNOVA (CND)2STONY BROOK HORNETS (NYE)0Pine Island Park #3
#316 
7:30 AM
KC LEGENDS RED (KS)0LONESTAR 90 WHITE (TX)0Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 3
#321 
5:30 PM
ATLANTA FIRE UNITED 90 GOLD (GA)0ROCHESTER JUNIOR RHINOS ELITE (NYW)2Pine Island Park #3
#322 
7:10 PM
TBAA COMETS (NJ)3TEXAS RUSH NIKE '90 (TXS)1Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 4
#327 
8:50 PM
CHARLES RIVER UNITED BLUE THUNDER (MA)3CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER WHITE (OS)2Pine Island Park #2
#328 
8:50 PM
MATCHFIT ACADEMY FC MAGIC (NJ)2GUNSTON TEAM AMERICA SELECT (VA)2Pine Island Park #3
12/29/2006
Girls U17 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#311 
9:10 AM
MYSC BLUE (WI)3ST. LOUIS 90 UNITED (MO)1Pine Island Park #6
#312 
9:10 AM
MIDDLEPATH FC JAGUARS 90'S (NYE)0SUPER NOVA '89 (PAE)0Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 2
#318 
3:50 PM
STONY BROOK HORNETS (NYE)3LONESTAR 90 WHITE (TX)1Pine Island Park #5
#317 
8:50 PM
LONDON CITY SUPERNOVA (CND)4KC LEGENDS RED (KS)0Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 3
#323 
5:30 PM
ATLANTA FIRE UNITED 90 GOLD (GA)4TBAA COMETS (NJ)3Pine Island Park #3
#324 
7:10 PM
ROCHESTER JUNIOR RHINOS ELITE (NYW)3TEXAS RUSH NIKE '90 (TXS)0Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 4
#329 
12:30 PM
CHARLES RIVER UNITED BLUE THUNDER (MA)1MATCHFIT ACADEMY FC MAGIC (NJ)2Pine Island Park #2
#330 
12:30 PM
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER WHITE (OS)1GUNSTON TEAM AMERICA SELECT (VA)1Pine Island Park #3
12/30/2006
Girls U17 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#596 
Semi Final
9:10 AM
MYSC BLUE (WI)0CHARLES RIVER UNITED BLUE THUNDER (MA)5Pine Island Park #2
#597 
Semi Final
9:10 AM
LONDON CITY SUPERNOVA (CND)4ROCHESTER JUNIOR RHINOS ELITE (NYW)2Pine Island Park #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#598 
Final
1:20 PM
CHARLES RIVER UNITED BLUE THUNDER (MA)0LONDON CITY SUPERNOVA (CND)1Pine Island Park #2


8/20/2019 3:51:21 AM