Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
10th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2006
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U17 White II    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U18 White I    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 White I    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U18 White II    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U18 Green    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 Green    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Central Park #3
12/27/2006
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#747 
7:30 AM
BLACKWATCH STIRLING (FL)2FC FREDERICK PREMIER (MD)7
Girls U17 White II
#741 
9:10 AM
WEST PINES UNITED F.C. (FL)1CLASSICS ELITE '90 BLUE (TXS)1
Girls U17 White II
#752 
10:50 AM
NAPLES SHARKS (FL)1OHIO PREMIER NORTH RED (ON)1
Girls U17 White II
#746 
12:30 PM
MIAMI PREMIER MPS711 (FL)1TSC CHALLENGE CLASH 90 (TXS)2
Girls U17 White II
#753 
2:10 PM
WESTSIDE QUEST STARS (TXS)0PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)1
Girls U17 White II
#758 
3:50 PM
FC AMERICA KUMBA (FL)1GREATER TOLEDO FC (OH)3
Girls U17 White II
#517 
5:30 PM
CENTRAL FLORIDA UNITED KRUSH (FL)0WESTSIDE LADY EAGLES (FL)6
Womens U18 White I
#518 
7:10 PM
TOWN OF WALLKILL RED DEVILS (NYE)2CDSA HOT SHOTS (DE)1
Womens U18 White I
12/28/2006
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#748 
7:30 AM
MIAMI PREMIER MPS711 (FL)0FC FREDERICK PREMIER (MD)5
Girls U17 White II
#754 
9:10 AM
NAPLES SHARKS (FL)1PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)0
Girls U17 White II
#760 
10:50 AM
FC AMERICA KUMBA (FL)1WEST METRO FREEDOM RED (GA)1
Girls U17 White II
#382 
12:30 PM
TRSA GOLD TIDE (NJ)1KUFC TEMPEST (IL)5
Girls U17 White I
#388 
2:10 PM
AUBURNDALE STRIKERS (NYE)4COSA EXPRESS (OS)1
Girls U17 White I
#767 
3:50 PM
TEAM BOCA 89/90 NAVY (FL)0IFC BLAST (PAW)5
Girls U17 White II
#519 
5:30 PM
CENTRAL FLORIDA UNITED KRUSH (FL)0CDSA HOT SHOTS (DE)2
Womens U18 White I
#520 
7:10 PM
TOWN OF WALLKILL RED DEVILS (NYE)0WESTSIDE LADY EAGLES (FL)3
Womens U18 White I
12/29/2006
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#390 
7:30 AM
TRIANGLE FC 89 NAVY (NC)2COSA EXPRESS (OS)1
Girls U17 White I
#372 
9:10 AM
MICHIGAN NATIONALS (MI)8BETHESDA PRIDE (MD)0
Girls U17 White I
#750 
10:50 AM
MIAMI PREMIER MPS711 (FL)1BLACKWATCH STIRLING (FL)4
Girls U17 White II
#756 
12:30 PM
NAPLES SHARKS (FL)3WESTSIDE QUEST STARS (TXS)1
Girls U17 White II
#521 
2:10 PM
CENTRAL FLORIDA UNITED KRUSH (FL)1TOWN OF WALLKILL RED DEVILS (NYE)3
Womens U18 White I
#528 
3:50 PM
BLACKWATCH HEATHER (FL)2CUTLERIDGE FURY (FL)4
Womens U18 White II
#533 
5:30 PM
SARASOTA UNITED SOCCER (FL)1CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER RED 89 (OS)0
Womens U18 White II
#491 
7:10 PM
LAUREL WILDCATS (MD)3ATLANTA FIRE UNITED ELITE 89 (GA)2
Womens U18 Green
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#731 
Semi Final
8:50 PM
NORTH MISSISSAUGA PANTHERS (CND)0TEAM BOCA 89/90 (FL)1
Girls U17 Green
12/30/2006
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#624 
Semi Final
7:30 AM
OHIO ELITE (OS)3CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS ACADEMY (IL)4
Womens U18 Green


11/18/2019 3:26:03 PM