Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
10th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2006
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U12 Orange    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U10 Orange    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U11 Orange    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U11 Green    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U12 Green    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Pine Island Park #7
12/27/2006
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#051 
8:00 AM
GREATER TOLEDO WHITE (OH)0TEAM BOCA 94/95 WHITE (FL)4
Girls U12 Orange
#046 
9:05 AM
MIAMI LAKES (FL)5EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 95 (NYE)1
Girls U12 Orange
#015 
10:10 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)1WEST PINES UNITED F.C. ADIDAS (FL)8
Girls U10 Orange
#052 
11:15 AM
MIRAMAR STRIKERS (FL)2DORAL SOCCER CLUB (FL)0
Girls U12 Orange
#013 
12:20 PM
WEST PINES UNITED F.C. ADIDAS (FL)13COOPER CITY COBRAS (FL)3
Girls U10 Orange
#804 
1:25 PM
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION EXPLOSION (FL)0PALM HARBOR NIGHTHAWKS BLACK (FL)0
Girls U11 Orange
#014 
2:30 PM
DELRAY BEACH HOT SHOTS (FL)3TEAM BOCA 96/97 WHITE (FL)0
Girls U10 Orange
#792 
3:35 PM
TEAM BOCA 95/96 NAVY (FL)0PLANTATION EAGLES - GOLD (FL)4
Girls U11 Green
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#798 
Crossover
4:40 PM
WESTON FURY NIKE (FL)1MIRAMAR STRIKERS (FL)0
Girls U11 Green
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#789 
5:45 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES BLUE (FL)0BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS (FL)7
Girls U11 Green
12/28/2006
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#047 
8:00 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES BLUE (FL)1EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 95 (NYE)3
Girls U12 Orange
#048 
9:05 AM
MIAMI LAKES (FL)2WEST PINES UNITED FC (FL)4
Girls U12 Orange
#053 
10:10 AM
GREATER TOLEDO WHITE (OH)2DORAL SOCCER CLUB (FL)2
Girls U12 Orange
#054 
11:15 AM
MIRAMAR STRIKERS (FL)1TEAM BOCA 94/95 WHITE (FL)2
Girls U12 Orange
#016 
12:20 PM
DELRAY BEACH HOT SHOTS (FL)0WEST PINES UNITED F.C. ADIDAS (FL)4
Girls U10 Orange
#004 
1:25 PM
WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)10TEAM BOCA 96/97 NAVY (FL)0
Girls U10 Orange
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#799 
Consolation
2:30 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES - GOLD (FL)1BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS (FL)3
Girls U11 Green
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#790 
3:35 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES BLUE (FL)1MIRAMAR STRIKERS (FL)0
Girls U11 Green
#805 
4:40 PM
WESTON FURY PREMIER (FL)1PALM HARBOR NIGHTHAWKS BLACK (FL)1
Girls U11 Orange
#006 
5:45 PM
WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)2WESTON FURY PREMIER (FL)1
Girls U10 Orange
12/29/2006
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#012 
8:00 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)1TEAM BOCA 96/97 WHITE (FL)1
Girls U10 Orange
#050 
9:05 AM
EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 95 (NYE)2WEST PINES UNITED FC (FL)3
Girls U12 Orange
#049 
10:10 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES BLUE (FL)0MIAMI LAKES (FL)2
Girls U12 Orange
#056 
11:15 AM
DORAL SOCCER CLUB (FL)1TEAM BOCA 94/95 WHITE (FL)1
Girls U12 Orange
#794 
12:20 PM
WESTON FURY NIKE (FL)0PLANTATION EAGLES - GOLD (FL)1
Girls U11 Green
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#800 
Crossover
1:25 PM
TEAM BOCA 95/96 NAVY (FL)0PLANTATION EAGLES BLUE (FL)1
Girls U11 Green
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#791 
2:30 PM
MIRAMAR STRIKERS (FL)0BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS (FL)1
Girls U11 Green
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#812 
Crossover
3:35 PM
WEST PINES UNITED (FL)3PALM HARBOR NIGHTHAWKS BLACK (FL)2
Girls U11 Orange
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#009 
4:40 PM
WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)1SUNRISE STING (FL)4
Girls U10 Orange
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#784 
Semi Final
7:00 PM
VENICE FALCONS (FL)1COOPER CITY COBRAS (FL)0
Girls U12 Green
#796 
Semi Final
8:05 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES BLUE (FL)1PLANTATION EAGLES - GOLD (FL)5
Girls U11 Green
12/30/2006
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#572 
Semi Final
8:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC (FL)2MIRAMAR STRIKERS (FL)3
Girls U12 Orange
#808 
Semi Final
9:05 AM
CFU KRUSH (FL)2KENDALL SOCCER COALITION EXPLOSION (FL)3
Girls U11 Orange
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#785 
Final
10:10 AM
WESTON FURY 94/95 (FL)1VENICE FALCONS (FL)2
Girls U12 Green
#797 
Final
11:15 AM
BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS (FL)0PLANTATION EAGLES - GOLD (FL)1
Girls U11 Green
#809 
Final
12:20 PM
PALM HARBOR NIGHTHAWKS BLACK (FL)0KENDALL SOCCER COALITION EXPLOSION (FL)2
Girls U11 Orange


12/13/2019 6:15:26 PM