Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Hotels
Contact
2012 Missouri State Cup
The 2012 Missouri State Cup will be held June 9th - 13th, 2012 at the Lake Country Soccer Complex in Springfield, MO.
On This Page:
Girls U13 Girls U13
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
5/9/2012
Girls U13 Girls U13
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket B
#337
7:00 PM
LOU FUSZ SC - BRINKER (MO)
2
LOU FUSZ - WIPKE (MO)
1
LCS #05
6/9/2012
Girls U13 Girls U13
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#134
12:00 PM
LOU FUSZ SC - HUESGEN - BLUE (MO)
0
SLSG PREMIER NAVY 98/99 (MO)
3
LCS #04
#135
12:00 PM
HARAMBE FC RENEGADES (MO)
1
SLSG ELITE (U13) 98/99 (MO)
4
LCS #05
Bracket B
#136
10:00 AM
BAYERN MUNICH SC BLITZ (MO)
0
LOU FUSZ SC - BRINKER (MO)
6
LCS South #09
#137
10:00 AM
J B MARINE ELITE (MO)
1
J B MARINE SCHNEIDER (MO)
0
LCS South #08
Bracket C
#138
10:00 AM
PANATHINAIKOS ACADEMY (MO)
0
LOU FUSZ SC - MANNION - RED (MO)
0
LCS South #07
#139
10:00 AM
SPRINGFIELD S.C. 98/99 BLACK (MO)
2
SLSG ELITE (U12) 99/00 (MO)
2
Bracket D
#140
10:00 AM
LOU FUSZ SC - HUESGEN - GOLD (MO)
1
FUTURA FC ACADEMY FORTE (MO)
5
LCS #05
#141
10:00 AM
LOU FUSZ SC - MANUEL (MO)
0
BINO'S SC RED (MO)
2
LCS #04
6/10/2012
Girls U13 Girls U13
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#142
12:00 PM
LOU FUSZ SC - HUESGEN - BLUE (MO)
0
SLSG ELITE (U13) 98/99 (MO)
3
LCS #05
#143
12:00 PM
HARAMBE FC RENEGADES (MO)
2
SLSG PREMIER NAVY 98/99 (MO)
2
LCS #04
Bracket B
#144
10:00 AM
BAYERN MUNICH SC BLITZ (MO)
1
J B MARINE SCHNEIDER (MO)
7
LCS South #09
#145
10:00 AM
J B MARINE ELITE (MO)
1
LOU FUSZ SC - BRINKER (MO)
0
LCS South #08
Bracket C
#146
10:00 AM
PANATHINAIKOS ACADEMY (MO)
2
SLSG ELITE (U12) 99/00 (MO)
5
LCS South #07
#147
10:00 AM
SPRINGFIELD S.C. 98/99 BLACK (MO)
1
LOU FUSZ SC - MANNION - RED (MO)
2
Bracket D
#149
10:00 AM
LOU FUSZ SC - HUESGEN - GOLD (MO)
2
BINO'S SC RED (MO)
4
LCS #04
#148
10:00 AM
LOU FUSZ SC - MANUEL (MO)
2
FUTURA FC ACADEMY FORTE (MO)
6
LCS #05
6/11/2012
Girls U13 Girls U13
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#150
9:00 AM
LOU FUSZ SC - HUESGEN - BLUE (MO)
0
HARAMBE FC RENEGADES (MO)
0
LCS #05
#151
2:30 PM
SLSG ELITE (U13) 98/99 (MO)
2
SLSG PREMIER NAVY 98/99 (MO)
1
Cooper #01
Bracket B
#153
9:00 AM
J B MARINE SCHNEIDER (MO)
0
LOU FUSZ SC - BRINKER (MO)
0
Hickman Stad
#152
9:00 AM
BAYERN MUNICH SC BLITZ (MO)
0
J B MARINE ELITE (MO)
0
LCS #04
Bracket C
#154
9:00 AM
PANATHINAIKOS ACADEMY (MO)
0
SPRINGFIELD S.C. 98/99 BLACK (MO)
0
SFT - Drury University #1
#155
2:30 PM
SLSG ELITE (U12) 99/00 (MO)
1
LOU FUSZ SC - MANNION - RED (MO)
0
LCS South #08
Bracket D
#156
9:00 AM
LOU FUSZ SC - HUESGEN - GOLD (MO)
0
LOU FUSZ SC - MANUEL (MO)
0
Cosmo Park #4
#157
2:30 PM
BINO'S SC RED (MO)
0
FUTURA FC ACADEMY FORTE (MO)
3
LCS South #07
6/12/2012
Girls U13 Girls U13
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#158
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:00 AM
SLSG ELITE (U13) 98/99 (MO)
1
FUTURA FC ACADEMY FORTE (MO)
4
LCS South #09
#159
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:00 AM
J B MARINE ELITE (MO)
0
SLSG ELITE (U12) 99/00 (MO)
1
LCS South #08
6/13/2012
Girls U13 Girls U13
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#160
Playoffs
Final
9:00 AM
FUTURA FC ACADEMY FORTE (MO)
4
SLSG ELITE (U12) 99/00 (MO)
0
Cooper #02
5/5/2024 11:12:11 PM