Lexus Tulsa Cup hosted by adidas
Boys U16 U15/16 Boys
Bracket A
Saturday, April 14, 2012
TOPEKA SELECT SC ARSENAL
1
TSC HURRICANE 97 DEFREITAS
0
TSC HURRICANE 97 HART
4
SEDGWICK COUNTY SA 96 WICHITA LIGHTNING
2
TSC HURRICANE 97 HART
2
TSC HURRICANE 97 DEFREITAS
0
TOPEKA SELECT SC ARSENAL
2
SEDGWICK COUNTY SA 96 WICHITA LIGHTNING
0
Sunday, April 15, 2012
TSC HURRICANE 97 HART
0
TOPEKA SELECT SC ARSENAL
0
TSC HURRICANE 97 DEFREITAS
0
SEDGWICK COUNTY SA 96 WICHITA LIGHTNING
0
TSC HURRICANE 97 HART
2
ANDROMEDA FC - U14 PRE-ACADEMY
1
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1:
TSC HURRICANE 97 HART (OK)
3
2
1
0
6
2
7
2:
TOPEKA SELECT SC ARSENAL (KS)
3
2
1
0
3
0
7
3:
TSC HURRICANE 97 DEFREITAS (OK)
3
0
1
2
0
3
1
4:
SEDGWICK COUNTY SA 96 WICHITA LIGHTNING (KS)
3
0
1
2
2
6
1
Bracket B
Saturday, April 14, 2012
AZTECA SC 97 AZTECA CA
4
TSC HURRICANE 97 LUNDY
1
TOPEKA SELECT SC STORM
1
ANDROMEDA FC - U14 PRE-ACADEMY
1
AZTECA SC 97 AZTECA CA
0
ANDROMEDA FC - U14 PRE-ACADEMY
2
TOPEKA SELECT SC STORM
4
TSC HURRICANE 97 LUNDY
3
Sunday, April 15, 2012
AZTECA SC 97 AZTECA CA
0
TOPEKA SELECT SC STORM
0
TSC HURRICANE 97 LUNDY
0
ANDROMEDA FC - U14 PRE-ACADEMY
0
TSC HURRICANE 97 HART
2
ANDROMEDA FC - U14 PRE-ACADEMY
1
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1:
ANDROMEDA FC - U14 PRE-ACADEMY (TXN)
3
1
2
0
3
1
5
2:
TOPEKA SELECT SC STORM (KS)
3
1
2
0
5
4
5
3:
AZTECA SC 97 AZTECA CA (KS)
3
1
1
1
4
3
4
4:
TSC HURRICANE 97 LUNDY (OK)
3
0
1
2
4
8
1
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Boys U16 U15/16 Boys - Bracket A - 4/14/2012
#330
7:15 AM
TOPEKA SELECT SC ARSENAL (KS)
1
TSC HURRICANE 97 DEFREITAS (OK)
0
#329
9:00 AM
TSC HURRICANE 97 HART (OK)
4
SEDGWICK COUNTY SA 96 WICHITA LIGHTNING (KS)
2
#331
12:45 PM
TSC HURRICANE 97 HART (OK)
2
TSC HURRICANE 97 DEFREITAS (OK)
0
#332
12:45 PM
TOPEKA SELECT SC ARSENAL (KS)
2
SEDGWICK COUNTY SA 96 WICHITA LIGHTNING (KS)
0
Boys U16 U15/16 Boys - Bracket B - 4/14/2012
#337
9:00 AM
AZTECA SC 97 AZTECA CA (KS)
4
TSC HURRICANE 97 LUNDY (OK)
1
#338
12:45 PM
TOPEKA SELECT SC STORM (KS)
1
ANDROMEDA FC - U14 PRE-ACADEMY (TXN)
1
#335
6:00 PM
AZTECA SC 97 AZTECA CA (KS)
0
ANDROMEDA FC - U14 PRE-ACADEMY (TXN)
2
#336
7:45 PM
TOPEKA SELECT SC STORM (KS)
4
TSC HURRICANE 97 LUNDY (OK)
3
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Boys U16 U15/16 Boys - Bracket A - 4/15/2012
#333
9:00 AM
TSC HURRICANE 97 HART (OK)
0
TOPEKA SELECT SC ARSENAL (KS)
0
#334
1:00 PM
TSC HURRICANE 97 DEFREITAS (OK)
0
SEDGWICK COUNTY SA 96 WICHITA LIGHTNING (KS)
0
Boys U16 U15/16 Boys - Bracket B - 4/15/2012
#339
9:00 AM
AZTECA SC 97 AZTECA CA (KS)
0
TOPEKA SELECT SC STORM (KS)
0
#340
1:00 PM
TSC HURRICANE 97 LUNDY (OK)
0
ANDROMEDA FC - U14 PRE-ACADEMY (TXN)
0
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Boys U16 U15/16 Boys - Playoffs - 4/15/2012
#341
Playoffs
Final
4:15 PM
TSC HURRICANE 97 HART (OK)
2
ANDROMEDA FC - U14 PRE-ACADEMY (TXN)
1
5/11/2024 6:00:25 AM