Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Girls U13 Green
Bracket 1
Saturday, December 27, 2008
  PLANTATION EAGLES COPA 95  1          AYSO REGION1370 BOYNTON KNIGHTS  2 
  TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE  0          CUTLER RIDGE SOCCER U13 FURY  1 
Sunday, December 28, 2008
  PLANTATION EAGLES COPA 95  2          CUTLER RIDGE SOCCER U13 FURY  0 
  TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE  1          AYSO REGION1370 BOYNTON KNIGHTS  2 
Monday, December 29, 2008
  PLANTATION EAGLES COPA 95  0          TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE  1 
  CUTLER RIDGE SOCCER U13 FURY  0          AYSO REGION1370 BOYNTON KNIGHTS  0 
Tuesday, December 30, 2008
  AYSO REGION1370 BOYNTON KNIGHTS  1          PATRIOTS FC 97  5 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: AYSO REGION1370 BOYNTON KNIGHTS (FL)   3210427
 2: CUTLER RIDGE SOCCER U13 FURY (FL)   3111124
 3: TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE (FL)   3102233
 4: PLANTATION EAGLES COPA 95 (FL)   3102333

Bracket 2
Saturday, December 27, 2008
  NYSC SHARKS  2          PLANTATION FC 95 PREDATOR  1 
  TROPICAL SOCCER ORANGE CRUSH  1          PATRIOTS FC 97  1 
Sunday, December 28, 2008
  NYSC SHARKS  0          SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER SOUTH KENDALL REBELS 211  1 
  TROPICAL SOCCER ORANGE CRUSH  4          PLANTATION FC 95 PREDATOR  0 
Monday, December 29, 2008
  NYSC SHARKS  0          TROPICAL SOCCER ORANGE CRUSH  0 
  ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS  2          PLANTATION FC 95 PREDATOR  0 
Tuesday, December 30, 2008
  TROPICAL SOCCER ORANGE CRUSH  0          SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER SOUTH KENDALL REBELS 211  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: TROPICAL SOCCER ORANGE CRUSH (FL)   3120415
 2: NYSC SHARKS (FL)   3111224
 3: PLANTATION FC 95 PREDATOR (FL)   3003170

Bracket 3
Saturday, December 27, 2008
  ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS  1          SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER SOUTH KENDALL REBELS 211  1 
  TROPICAL SOCCER ORANGE CRUSH  1          PATRIOTS FC 97  1 
Sunday, December 28, 2008
  NYSC SHARKS  0          SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER SOUTH KENDALL REBELS 211  1 
  ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS  0          PATRIOTS FC 97  2 
Monday, December 29, 2008
  ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS  2          PLANTATION FC 95 PREDATOR  0 
  PATRIOTS FC 97  0          SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER SOUTH KENDALL REBELS 211  1 
Tuesday, December 30, 2008
  AYSO REGION1370 BOYNTON KNIGHTS  1          PATRIOTS FC 97  5 
  TROPICAL SOCCER ORANGE CRUSH  0          SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER SOUTH KENDALL REBELS 211  1 
  PATRIOTS FC 97  2          SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER SOUTH KENDALL REBELS 211  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER SOUTH KENDALL REBELS 211 (FL)   3210317
 2: PATRIOTS FC 97 (NYE)   3111324
 3: ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS (FL)   3111334

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 Green - Bracket 1 - 12/27/2008
#070 
8:00 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES COPA 95 (FL)1AYSO REGION1370 BOYNTON KNIGHTS (FL)2Vista Park #4
#071 
9:20 AM
TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE (FL)0CUTLER RIDGE SOCCER U13 FURY (FL)1Vista Park #2
Girls U13 Green - Bracket 2 - 12/27/2008
#072 
9:20 AM
NYSC SHARKS (FL)2PLANTATION FC 95 PREDATOR (FL)1Vista Park #3
#074 
9:20 AM
TROPICAL SOCCER ORANGE CRUSH (FL)1PATRIOTS FC 97 (NYE)1Vista Park #4
Girls U13 Green - Bracket 3 - 12/27/2008
#073 
8:00 AM
ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS (FL)1SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER SOUTH KENDALL REBELS 211 (FL)1Vista Park #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 Green - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2008
#075 
8:00 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES COPA 95 (FL)2CUTLER RIDGE SOCCER U13 FURY (FL)0Vista Park #4
#076 
9:20 AM
TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE (FL)1AYSO REGION1370 BOYNTON KNIGHTS (FL)2Vista Park #2
Girls U13 Green - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2008
#077 
9:20 AM
NYSC SHARKS (FL)0SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER SOUTH KENDALL REBELS 211 (FL)1Vista Park #3
#079 
9:20 AM
TROPICAL SOCCER ORANGE CRUSH (FL)4PLANTATION FC 95 PREDATOR (FL)0Vista Park #4
Girls U13 Green - Bracket 3 - 12/28/2008
#078 
10:40 AM
ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS (FL)0PATRIOTS FC 97 (NYE)2Vista Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 Green - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2008
#080 
4:00 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES COPA 95 (FL)0TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE (FL)1Vista Park #2
#081 
4:00 PM
CUTLER RIDGE SOCCER U13 FURY (FL)0AYSO REGION1370 BOYNTON KNIGHTS (FL)0Vista Park #3
Girls U13 Green - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2008
#082 
5:20 PM
NYSC SHARKS (FL)0TROPICAL SOCCER ORANGE CRUSH (FL)0Vista Park #1
Girls U13 Green - Bracket 3 - 12/29/2008
#083 
5:20 PM
ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS (FL)2PLANTATION FC 95 PREDATOR (FL)0Vista Park #2
#084 
5:20 PM
PATRIOTS FC 97 (NYE)0SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER SOUTH KENDALL REBELS 211 (FL)1Vista Park #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 Green - Playoffs - 12/30/2008
#085 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
AYSO REGION1370 BOYNTON KNIGHTS (FL)1PATRIOTS FC 97 (NYE)5Weston Park #5
#086 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
TROPICAL SOCCER ORANGE CRUSH (FL)0SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER SOUTH KENDALL REBELS 211 (FL)1Weston Park #6
#087 
Playoffs
Final
1:00 PM
PATRIOTS FC 97 (NYE)2SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER SOUTH KENDALL REBELS 211 (FL)0Weston Park #5



11/19/2019 4:54:05 PM