Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Girls U15 Green
Bracket 1
Saturday, December 27, 2008
  PALM BEACH UNITED 93/94  0          WESTON SC FURY 93/94 NIKE  0 
  LEXINGTON COUNTY AIKEN FIREBALLS  0          PLANTATION FC PLANTATION EAGLES 93  1 
Sunday, December 28, 2008
  PALM BEACH UNITED 93/94  3          PLANTATION FC PLANTATION EAGLES 93  0 
  LEXINGTON COUNTY AIKEN FIREBALLS  0          WESTON SC FURY 93/94 NIKE  1 
Monday, December 29, 2008
  PALM BEACH UNITED 93/94  1          LEXINGTON COUNTY AIKEN FIREBALLS  0 
  PLANTATION FC PLANTATION EAGLES 93  3          WESTON SC FURY 93/94 NIKE  1 
Tuesday, December 30, 2008
  PALM BEACH UNITED 93/94  0          TEXAS RUSH NIKE 93/94  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: PALM BEACH UNITED 93/94 (FL)   3210407
 2: PLANTATION FC PLANTATION EAGLES 93 (FL)   3201446
 3: WESTON SC FURY 93/94 NIKE (FL)   3111234
 4: LEXINGTON COUNTY AIKEN FIREBALLS (SC)   3003030

Bracket 2
Saturday, December 27, 2008
  CLAY COUNTY UNITED  2          TEXAS RUSH NIKE 93/94  0 
  ICSA U15 BLACK  2          ROCKLEDGE STEELERS 93/94 BLACK  0 
Sunday, December 28, 2008
  CLAY COUNTY UNITED  1          ROCKLEDGE STEELERS 93/94 BLACK  0 
  ICSA U15 BLACK  0          TEXAS RUSH NIKE 93/94  2 
Monday, December 29, 2008
  CLAY COUNTY UNITED  1          ICSA U15 BLACK  1 
  ROCKLEDGE STEELERS 93/94 BLACK  1          TEXAS RUSH NIKE 93/94  3 
Tuesday, December 30, 2008
  PALM BEACH UNITED 93/94  0          TEXAS RUSH NIKE 93/94  3 
  CLAY COUNTY UNITED  0          HCUNITED RED  2 
  TEXAS RUSH NIKE 93/94  0          HCUNITED RED  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CLAY COUNTY UNITED (FL)   3210417
 2: TEXAS RUSH NIKE 93/94 (TXS)   3201536
 3: ICSA U15 BLACK (FL)   3111334
 4: ROCKLEDGE STEELERS 93/94 BLACK (FL)   3003160

Bracket 3
Saturday, December 27, 2008
  EAST ORANGE EOS-CFU REAL  1          TBA6  0 
  HCUNITED RED  2          SUNRISE SC FIRE  0 
Sunday, December 28, 2008
  EAST ORANGE EOS-CFU REAL  1          SUNRISE SC FIRE  2 
  HCUNITED RED  1          TBA6  0 
Monday, December 29, 2008
  EAST ORANGE EOS-CFU REAL  0          HCUNITED RED  2 
  SUNRISE SC FIRE  1          TBA6  0 
Tuesday, December 30, 2008
  CLAY COUNTY UNITED  0          HCUNITED RED  2 
  TEXAS RUSH NIKE 93/94  0          HCUNITED RED  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: HCUNITED RED (FL)   3300509
 2: SUNRISE SC FIRE (FL)   3201336
 3: EAST ORANGE EOS-CFU REAL (FL)   3102243
 4: TBA6 (FL)   3003030

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Green - Bracket 1 - 12/27/2008
#167 
11:00 AM
PALM BEACH UNITED 93/94 (FL)0WESTON SC FURY 93/94 NIKE (FL)0Weston Park #2
#168 
12:30 PM
LEXINGTON COUNTY AIKEN FIREBALLS (SC)0PLANTATION FC PLANTATION EAGLES 93 (FL)1Vista Park #3
Girls U15 Green - Bracket 2 - 12/27/2008
#173 
12:30 PM
CLAY COUNTY UNITED (FL)2TEXAS RUSH NIKE 93/94 (TXS)0Vista Park #4
#174 
12:30 PM
ICSA U15 BLACK (FL)2ROCKLEDGE STEELERS 93/94 BLACK (FL)0Weston Park #1
Girls U15 Green - Bracket 3 - 12/27/2008
#179 
12:30 PM
EAST ORANGE EOS-CFU REAL (FL)1TBA6 (FL)0Weston Park #2
#180 
1:20 PM
HCUNITED RED (FL)2SUNRISE SC FIRE (FL)0Vista Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Green - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2008
#169 
2:00 PM
PALM BEACH UNITED 93/94 (FL)3PLANTATION FC PLANTATION EAGLES 93 (FL)0Weston Park #2
#170 
3:30 PM
LEXINGTON COUNTY AIKEN FIREBALLS (SC)0WESTON SC FURY 93/94 NIKE (FL)1Vista Park #3
Girls U15 Green - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2008
#175 
3:30 PM
CLAY COUNTY UNITED (FL)1ROCKLEDGE STEELERS 93/94 BLACK (FL)0Vista Park #4
#176 
3:30 PM
ICSA U15 BLACK (FL)0TEXAS RUSH NIKE 93/94 (TXS)2Weston Park #1
Girls U15 Green - Bracket 3 - 12/28/2008
#181 
3:30 PM
EAST ORANGE EOS-CFU REAL (FL)1SUNRISE SC FIRE (FL)2Weston Park #2
#182 
3:30 PM
HCUNITED RED (FL)1TBA6 (FL)0Weston Park #7
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Green - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2008
#171 
8:00 AM
PALM BEACH UNITED 93/94 (FL)1LEXINGTON COUNTY AIKEN FIREBALLS (SC)0Vista Park #1
#172 
8:00 AM
PLANTATION FC PLANTATION EAGLES 93 (FL)3WESTON SC FURY 93/94 NIKE (FL)1Vista Park #2
Girls U15 Green - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2008
#177 
8:00 AM
CLAY COUNTY UNITED (FL)1ICSA U15 BLACK (FL)1Vista Park #3
#178 
9:30 AM
ROCKLEDGE STEELERS 93/94 BLACK (FL)1TEXAS RUSH NIKE 93/94 (TXS)3Vista Park #1
Girls U15 Green - Bracket 3 - 12/29/2008
#183 
9:30 AM
EAST ORANGE EOS-CFU REAL (FL)0HCUNITED RED (FL)2Vista Park #2
#184 
9:30 AM
SUNRISE SC FIRE (FL)1TBA6 (FL)0Vista Park #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Green - Playoffs - 12/30/2008
#185 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
PALM BEACH UNITED 93/94 (FL)0TEXAS RUSH NIKE 93/94 (TXS)3Weston Park #7
#186 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
CLAY COUNTY UNITED (FL)0HCUNITED RED (FL)2Weston Park #8
#187 
Playoffs
Final
12:10 PM
TEXAS RUSH NIKE 93/94 (TXS)0HCUNITED RED (FL)1Vista Park #2



9/19/2019 7:06:21 AM