Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Girls U15 White
Bracket 1
Saturday, December 27, 2008
  BRADEN RIVER BRSC RAGE  2          MIAMI PREMIER 93/94  0 
  CUTLER RIDGE FURY  1          WELLINGTON WAVE  1 
Sunday, December 28, 2008
  BRADEN RIVER BRSC RAGE  4          WELLINGTON WAVE  0 
  CUTLER RIDGE FURY  0          MIAMI PREMIER 93/94  3 
Monday, December 29, 2008
  BRADEN RIVER BRSC RAGE  2          CUTLER RIDGE FURY  1 
  WELLINGTON WAVE  0          MIAMI PREMIER 93/94  1 
Tuesday, December 30, 2008
  BRADEN RIVER BRSC RAGE  2          CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES RENEGADES GOLD  1 
  MIAMI PREMIER 93/94  1          WEST PASCO F.C. WEST PASCO FC ELITE  0 
  BRADEN RIVER BRSC RAGE  1          MIAMI PREMIER 93/94  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: BRADEN RIVER BRSC RAGE (FL)   3300719
 2: MIAMI PREMIER 93/94 (FL)   3201426
 3: CUTLER RIDGE FURY (FL)   3012261
 4: WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)   3012151

Bracket 2
Saturday, December 27, 2008
  SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER FUSION  0          WEST PASCO F.C. WEST PASCO FC ELITE  3 
  TEAM BOCA U-15 NAVY  0          CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES RENEGADES GOLD  0 
Sunday, December 28, 2008
  SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER FUSION  0          CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES RENEGADES GOLD  3 
  TEAM BOCA U-15 NAVY  1          WEST PASCO F.C. WEST PASCO FC ELITE  3 
Monday, December 29, 2008
  SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER FUSION  0          TEAM BOCA U-15 NAVY  1 
  CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES RENEGADES GOLD  0          WEST PASCO F.C. WEST PASCO FC ELITE  1 
Tuesday, December 30, 2008
  BRADEN RIVER BRSC RAGE  2          CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES RENEGADES GOLD  1 
  MIAMI PREMIER 93/94  1          WEST PASCO F.C. WEST PASCO FC ELITE  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: WEST PASCO F.C. WEST PASCO FC ELITE (FL)   3300719
 2: CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES RENEGADES GOLD (FL)   3111314
 3: TEAM BOCA U-15 NAVY (FL)   3111234
 4: SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER FUSION (FL)   3003070

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 White - Bracket 1 - 12/27/2008
#612 
8:00 AM
BRADEN RIVER BRSC RAGE (FL)2MIAMI PREMIER 93/94 (FL)0Weston Park #4
#613 
8:00 AM
CUTLER RIDGE FURY (FL)1WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)1Weston Park #5
Girls U15 White - Bracket 2 - 12/27/2008
#618 
9:30 AM
SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER FUSION (FL)0WEST PASCO F.C. WEST PASCO FC ELITE (FL)3Weston Park #4
#619 
9:30 AM
TEAM BOCA U-15 NAVY (FL)0CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES RENEGADES GOLD (FL)0Weston Park #5
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 White - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2008
#614 
2:00 PM
BRADEN RIVER BRSC RAGE (FL)4WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)0Vista Park #4
#615 
2:00 PM
CUTLER RIDGE FURY (FL)0MIAMI PREMIER 93/94 (FL)3Weston Park #4
Girls U15 White - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2008
#620 
3:30 PM
SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER FUSION (FL)0CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES RENEGADES GOLD (FL)3Vista Park #1
#621 
3:30 PM
TEAM BOCA U-15 NAVY (FL)1WEST PASCO F.C. WEST PASCO FC ELITE (FL)3Vista Park #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 White - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2008
#616 
8:00 AM
BRADEN RIVER BRSC RAGE (FL)2CUTLER RIDGE FURY (FL)1Vista Park #4
#617 
9:30 AM
WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)0MIAMI PREMIER 93/94 (FL)1Vista Park #4
Girls U15 White - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2008
#622 
11:00 AM
SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER FUSION (FL)0TEAM BOCA U-15 NAVY (FL)1Vista Park #1
#623 
11:00 AM
CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES RENEGADES GOLD (FL)0WEST PASCO F.C. WEST PASCO FC ELITE (FL)1Vista Park #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 White - Playoffs - 12/30/2008
#624 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
BRADEN RIVER BRSC RAGE (FL)2CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES RENEGADES GOLD (FL)1Vista Park #1
#625 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
MIAMI PREMIER 93/94 (FL)1WEST PASCO F.C. WEST PASCO FC ELITE (FL)0Vista Park #2
#626 
Playoffs
Final
12:00 PM
BRADEN RIVER BRSC RAGE (FL)1MIAMI PREMIER 93/94 (FL)0Vista Park #1



9/18/2019 5:43:25 AM