Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
12th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2008
Broward County, FL



 Girls U17 Millenium
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Saturday, December 27, 2008
  CALVERT SA HORNETS  0          PARSIPPANY SC HURRICANES  3 
  KUFC PREMIER KNOCKOUTS  3          SPRINGFIELD YC GALAXY  0 
Sunday, December 28, 2008
  CALVERT SA HORNETS  1          SPRINGFIELD YC GALAXY  0 
  KUFC PREMIER KNOCKOUTS  2          PARSIPPANY SC HURRICANES  0 
Monday, December 29, 2008
  CALVERT SA HORNETS  1          KUFC PREMIER KNOCKOUTS  3 
  SPRINGFIELD YC GALAXY  1          PARSIPPANY SC HURRICANES  6 
Tuesday, December 30, 2008
  KUFC PREMIER KNOCKOUTS  0          CLEARWATER CHARGERS SC CLEARWATER CHARGERS RED  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: KUFC PREMIER KNOCKOUTS (IL)   3300819
 2: PARSIPPANY SC HURRICANES (NJ)   3201636
 3: CALVERT SA HORNETS (MD)   3102263
 4: SPRINGFIELD YC GALAXY (VA)   3003170

Bracket 2
Saturday, December 27, 2008
  NWI UNITED FC NWI UNITED 92G  0          DIXIE MISSISSAUGA GLADIATORS  5 
  STING SC WEST 92  0          PATRIOTS FC 92  2 
Sunday, December 28, 2008
  NWI UNITED FC NWI UNITED 92G  4          PATRIOTS FC 92  7 
  STING SC WEST 92  0          DIXIE MISSISSAUGA GLADIATORS  2 
Monday, December 29, 2008
  NWI UNITED FC NWI UNITED 92G  1          STING SC WEST 92  4 
  PATRIOTS FC 92  2          DIXIE MISSISSAUGA GLADIATORS  1 
Tuesday, December 30, 2008
  PATRIOTS FC 92  2          ARSENAL WORLD CLASS17'S  0 
  CLEARWATER CHARGERS SC CLEARWATER CHARGERS RED  2          PATRIOTS FC 92  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: PATRIOTS FC 92 (NYE)   3300749
 2: DIXIE MISSISSAUGA GLADIATORS (CND)   3201626
 3: STING SC WEST 92 (TXN)   3102353
 4: NWI UNITED FC NWI UNITED 92G (IN)   3003490

Bracket 3
Saturday, December 27, 2008
  CHARLOTTE UNITED FC 91 GOLD  2          TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 92  0 
  NOVI JAGUARS MICHIGAN JAGUARS  0          ARSENAL WORLD CLASS17'S  1 
Sunday, December 28, 2008
  CHARLOTTE UNITED FC 91 GOLD  0          ARSENAL WORLD CLASS17'S  0 
  NOVI JAGUARS MICHIGAN JAGUARS  1          TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 92  1 
Monday, December 29, 2008
  CHARLOTTE UNITED FC 91 GOLD  0          NOVI JAGUARS MICHIGAN JAGUARS  0 
  ARSENAL WORLD CLASS17'S  3          TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 92  0 
Tuesday, December 30, 2008
  PATRIOTS FC 92  2          ARSENAL WORLD CLASS17'S  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: ARSENAL WORLD CLASS17'S (NJ)   3210407
 2: CHARLOTTE UNITED FC 91 GOLD (NC)   3120205
 3: NOVI JAGUARS MICHIGAN JAGUARS (MI)   3021122
 4: TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 92 (TXS)   3012161

Bracket 4
Saturday, December 27, 2008
  WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP TERMINATORS  1          D'FEETERS 92  0 
  CLEARWATER CHARGERS SC CLEARWATER CHARGERS RED  8          MICHIGAN WOLVES-HAWKS MICHIGAN HAWKS 92 WHITE  0 
Sunday, December 28, 2008
  CLEARWATER CHARGERS SC CLEARWATER CHARGERS RED  2          D'FEETERS 92  0 
  WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP TERMINATORS  2          MICHIGAN WOLVES-HAWKS MICHIGAN HAWKS 92 WHITE  0 
Monday, December 29, 2008
  CLEARWATER CHARGERS SC CLEARWATER CHARGERS RED  4          WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP TERMINATORS  2 
  D'FEETERS 92  1          MICHIGAN WOLVES-HAWKS MICHIGAN HAWKS 92 WHITE  2 
Tuesday, December 30, 2008
  KUFC PREMIER KNOCKOUTS  0          CLEARWATER CHARGERS SC CLEARWATER CHARGERS RED  2 
  CLEARWATER CHARGERS SC CLEARWATER CHARGERS RED  2          PATRIOTS FC 92  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CLEARWATER CHARGERS SC CLEARWATER CHARGERS RED (FL)   3300829
 2: WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP TERMINATORS (NJ)   3201536
 3: MICHIGAN WOLVES-HAWKS MICHIGAN HAWKS 92 WHITE (MI)   3102263
 4: D'FEETERS 92 (TXN)   3003150

Semi Finals
Semi-Finals A
 KUFC PREMIER KNOCKOUTS
 0 
 CLEARWATER CHARGERS SC CLEARWATER CHARGERS RED
 2 
Semi-Finals B
 PATRIOTS FC 92
 2 
 ARSENAL WORLD CLASS17'S
 0 
Final
 CLEARWATER CHARGERS SC CLEARWATER CHARGERS RED
 2 
 PATRIOTS FC 92
 0 

 Girls U17 Orange
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Saturday, December 27, 2008
  TFC 92 GIRLS  1          VARDAR NORTH/STSA VARDAR NORTH 92  2 
  TEAM BOCA 91/92 WHITE  2          FC CAROLINA ALLIANCE U-17 GIRLS RED  0 
Sunday, December 28, 2008
  TEAM BOCA 91/92 WHITE  0          VARDAR NORTH/STSA VARDAR NORTH 92  2 
  TFC 92 GIRLS  5          FC CAROLINA ALLIANCE U-17 GIRLS RED  0 
Monday, December 29, 2008
  TFC 92 GIRLS  1          TEAM BOCA 91/92 WHITE  2 
  FC CAROLINA ALLIANCE U-17 GIRLS RED  0          VARDAR NORTH/STSA VARDAR NORTH 92  1 
Tuesday, December 30, 2008
  VARDAR NORTH/STSA VARDAR NORTH 92  0          LONESTAR SC LONESTARS 92G WHITE  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: VARDAR NORTH/STSA VARDAR NORTH 92 (MI)   3300519
 2: TEAM BOCA 91/92 WHITE (FL)   3201436
 3: TFC 92 GIRLS (TXN)   3102543
 4: FC CAROLINA ALLIANCE U-17 GIRLS RED (NC)   3003060

Bracket 2
Saturday, December 27, 2008
  ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS - EMPIRE UNITED ELITE (YELLOW)  2          LONDON GRYPHONS ACADEMY  1 
  GEORGIA FC SILVERBACKS GFC POWER ELITE  1          MIDSOUTH FUTBOL MSFC 92  0 
Sunday, December 28, 2008
  ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS - EMPIRE UNITED ELITE (YELLOW)  1          MIDSOUTH FUTBOL MSFC 92  0 
  GEORGIA FC SILVERBACKS GFC POWER ELITE  0          LONDON GRYPHONS ACADEMY  0 
Monday, December 29, 2008
  ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS - EMPIRE UNITED ELITE (YELLOW)  0          GEORGIA FC SILVERBACKS GFC POWER ELITE  0 
  MIDSOUTH FUTBOL MSFC 92  0          LONDON GRYPHONS ACADEMY  1 
Tuesday, December 30, 2008
  ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS - EMPIRE UNITED ELITE (YELLOW)  0          VINCENT UNITED FC VALOR '91  3 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS - EMPIRE UNITED ELITE (YELLOW) (NYW)   3210317
 2: GEORGIA FC SILVERBACKS GFC POWER ELITE (GA)   3120105
 3: LONDON GRYPHONS ACADEMY (CND)   3111224
 4: MIDSOUTH FUTBOL MSFC 92 (TN)   3003030

Bracket 3
Saturday, December 27, 2008
  VINCENT UNITED FC VALOR '91  4          NJSA 04 FURY  2 
  CINCINNATI UNITED CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK  3          ACADEMICA FC PRIDE  1 
Sunday, December 28, 2008
  VINCENT UNITED FC VALOR '91  1          ACADEMICA FC PRIDE  1 
  CINCINNATI UNITED CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK  0          NJSA 04 FURY  0 
Monday, December 29, 2008
  VINCENT UNITED FC VALOR '91  3          CINCINNATI UNITED CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK  0 
  ACADEMICA FC PRIDE  1          NJSA 04 FURY  2 
Tuesday, December 30, 2008
  ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS - EMPIRE UNITED ELITE (YELLOW)  0          VINCENT UNITED FC VALOR '91  3 
  LONESTAR SC LONESTARS 92G WHITE  2          VINCENT UNITED FC VALOR '91  3 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: VINCENT UNITED FC VALOR '91 (PAE)   3210737
 2: NJSA 04 FURY (NJ)   3111444
 3: CINCINNATI UNITED CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK (OS)   3111344
 4: ACADEMICA FC PRIDE (CT)   3012361

Bracket 4
Saturday, December 27, 2008
  LONESTAR SC LONESTARS 92G WHITE  2          RIO VISTA FC SPARKS  0 
  ARLINGTON TRAVEL SC ARLINGTON PRIDE  1          BURLINGTON YOUTH SOCCER BURLINGTON STING  0 
Sunday, December 28, 2008
  LONESTAR SC LONESTARS 92G WHITE  1          BURLINGTON YOUTH SOCCER BURLINGTON STING  0 
  ARLINGTON TRAVEL SC ARLINGTON PRIDE  0          RIO VISTA FC SPARKS  1 
Monday, December 29, 2008
  LONESTAR SC LONESTARS 92G WHITE  0          ARLINGTON TRAVEL SC ARLINGTON PRIDE  0 
  BURLINGTON YOUTH SOCCER BURLINGTON STING  3          RIO VISTA FC SPARKS  0 
Tuesday, December 30, 2008
  VARDAR NORTH/STSA VARDAR NORTH 92  0          LONESTAR SC LONESTARS 92G WHITE  1 
  LONESTAR SC LONESTARS 92G WHITE  2          VINCENT UNITED FC VALOR '91  3 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: LONESTAR SC LONESTARS 92G WHITE (TXS)   3210307
 2: ARLINGTON TRAVEL SC ARLINGTON PRIDE (VA)   3111114
 3: BURLINGTON YOUTH SOCCER BURLINGTON STING (CND)   3102323
 4: RIO VISTA FC SPARKS (NM)   3102153

Semi Finals
Semi-Finals A
 VARDAR NORTH/STSA VARDAR NORTH 92
 0 
 LONESTAR SC LONESTARS 92G WHITE
 1 
Semi-Finals B
 ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS - EMPIRE UNITED ELITE (YELLOW)
 0 
 VINCENT UNITED FC VALOR '91
 3 
Final
 LONESTAR SC LONESTARS 92G WHITE
 2 
 VINCENT UNITED FC VALOR '91
 3 

 Girls U17 Green I
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Saturday, December 27, 2008
  SACHEMS FC G17  2          COBB FC 92 PREMIER  0 
  LAGRANGE SC MIDDLEPATH HAWKS  1          PURSUIT SC 92 BLUE  1 
Sunday, December 28, 2008
  SACHEMS FC G17  2          PURSUIT SC 92 BLUE  1 
  LAGRANGE SC MIDDLEPATH HAWKS  2          COBB FC 92 PREMIER  1 
Monday, December 29, 2008
  PURSUIT SC 92 BLUE  0          COBB FC 92 PREMIER  2 
  SACHEMS FC G17  2          LAGRANGE SC MIDDLEPATH HAWKS  3 
Tuesday, December 30, 2008
  LAGRANGE SC MIDDLEPATH HAWKS  3          DELRAY BEACH REDHOTS  2 
  LAGRANGE SC MIDDLEPATH HAWKS  2          STETSON FA SFA 17  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: LAGRANGE SC MIDDLEPATH HAWKS (NYE)   3210647
 2: SACHEMS FC G17 (MA)   3201646
 3: COBB FC 92 PREMIER (GA)   3102343
 4: PURSUIT SC 92 BLUE (TXS)   3012251

Bracket 2
Saturday, December 27, 2008
  MSC ARSENAL  1          MICHIGAN RUSH NORTHVILLE G17 NIKE  0 
  CARMEL UNITED SC 92 PREMIER  3          TOPHAT SC TOPHAT 10 GOLD  3 
Sunday, December 28, 2008
  MSC ARSENAL  0          TOPHAT SC TOPHAT 10 GOLD  3 
  CARMEL UNITED SC 92 PREMIER  2          MICHIGAN RUSH NORTHVILLE G17 NIKE  1 
Monday, December 29, 2008
  MSC ARSENAL  1          CARMEL UNITED SC 92 PREMIER  1 
  TOPHAT SC TOPHAT 10 GOLD  2          MICHIGAN RUSH NORTHVILLE G17 NIKE  0 
Tuesday, December 30, 2008
  TOPHAT SC TOPHAT 10 GOLD  1          STETSON FA SFA 17  3 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: TOPHAT SC TOPHAT 10 GOLD (GA)   3210837
 2: CARMEL UNITED SC 92 PREMIER (IN)   3120655
 3: MSC ARSENAL (MD)   3111244
 4: MICHIGAN RUSH NORTHVILLE G17 NIKE (MI)   3003150

Bracket 3
Saturday, December 27, 2008
  HBC ELITE  1          PLANTATION EAGLES 91  1 
  STETSON FA SFA 17  3          CINCINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY  1 
Sunday, December 28, 2008
  HBC ELITE  3          CINCINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY  1 
  STETSON FA SFA 17  1          PLANTATION EAGLES 91  2 
Monday, December 29, 2008
  HBC ELITE  0          STETSON FA SFA 17  2 
  CINCINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY  1          PLANTATION EAGLES 91  0 
Tuesday, December 30, 2008
  TOPHAT SC TOPHAT 10 GOLD  1          STETSON FA SFA 17  3 
  LAGRANGE SC MIDDLEPATH HAWKS  2          STETSON FA SFA 17  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: STETSON FA SFA 17 (FL)   3201636
 2: HBC ELITE (NYE)   3111444
 3: PLANTATION EAGLES 91 (FL)   3111334
 4: CINCINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY (OS)   3102363

Bracket 4
Saturday, December 27, 2008
  FARMINGDALE FREEDOM  2          DELRAY BEACH REDHOTS  2 
  OHIO GALAXIES FC ELITE  1          BLACKWATCH PREMIER ALLIANCE 91/92  1 
Sunday, December 28, 2008
  FARMINGDALE FREEDOM  1          BLACKWATCH PREMIER ALLIANCE 91/92  3 
  OHIO GALAXIES FC ELITE  0          DELRAY BEACH REDHOTS  2 
Monday, December 29, 2008
  FARMINGDALE FREEDOM  1          OHIO GALAXIES FC ELITE  0 
  BLACKWATCH PREMIER ALLIANCE 91/92  0          DELRAY BEACH REDHOTS  0 
Tuesday, December 30, 2008
  LAGRANGE SC MIDDLEPATH HAWKS  3          DELRAY BEACH REDHOTS  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: DELRAY BEACH REDHOTS (FL)   3120425
 2: BLACKWATCH PREMIER ALLIANCE 91/92 (RI)   3120425
 3: FARMINGDALE FREEDOM (NYE)   3111454
 4: OHIO GALAXIES FC ELITE (OS)   3012141

Semi Finals
Semi-Finals A
 LAGRANGE SC MIDDLEPATH HAWKS
 3 
 DELRAY BEACH REDHOTS
 2 
Semi-Finals B
 TOPHAT SC TOPHAT 10 GOLD
 1 
 STETSON FA SFA 17
 3 
Final
 LAGRANGE SC MIDDLEPATH HAWKS
 2 
 STETSON FA SFA 17
 0 

 Girls U17 Green II
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Saturday, December 27, 2008
  CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH 92 ELITE  1          FORCE FC FORCE PURPLE 92  2 
  BEACH FC PIRANHAS  5          NAPERVILLE PREMIER SHOWCASE HEAT  0 
Sunday, December 28, 2008
  CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH 92 ELITE  2          NAPERVILLE PREMIER SHOWCASE HEAT  0 
  BEACH FC PIRANHAS  0          FORCE FC FORCE PURPLE 92  1 
Monday, December 29, 2008
  CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH 92 ELITE  0          BEACH FC PIRANHAS  1 
  NAPERVILLE PREMIER SHOWCASE HEAT  0          FORCE FC FORCE PURPLE 92  5 
Tuesday, December 30, 2008
  FORCE FC FORCE PURPLE 92  1          STRIKERS FOX VALLEY PREMIER  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: FORCE FC FORCE PURPLE 92 (MI)   3300619
 2: BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)   3201416
 3: CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH 92 ELITE (GA)   3102333
 4: NAPERVILLE PREMIER SHOWCASE HEAT (IL)   3003080

Bracket 2
Saturday, December 27, 2008
  KINGS KSA U17 GIRLS ELITE  1          INDIAN HARBOR BEACH THREE LIONS  1 
  WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 91 PREMIER  0          MONTGOMERY UNITED SC BLACK  4 
Sunday, December 28, 2008
  KINGS KSA U17 GIRLS ELITE  2          MONTGOMERY UNITED SC BLACK  0 
  WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 91 PREMIER  2          INDIAN HARBOR BEACH THREE LIONS  4 
Monday, December 29, 2008
  MONTGOMERY UNITED SC BLACK  2          INDIAN HARBOR BEACH THREE LIONS  1 
  KINGS KSA U17 GIRLS ELITE  1          WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 91 PREMIER  0 
Tuesday, December 30, 2008
  KINGS KSA U17 GIRLS ELITE  3          ATLANTA FIRE UNITED SA 92 GOLD  2 
  STRIKERS FOX VALLEY PREMIER  3          KINGS KSA U17 GIRLS ELITE  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: KINGS KSA U17 GIRLS ELITE (KY)   3210417
 2: MONTGOMERY UNITED SC BLACK (PAE)   3201536
 3: INDIAN HARBOR BEACH THREE LIONS (FL)   3111554
 4: WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 91 PREMIER (OS)   3003270

Bracket 3
Saturday, December 27, 2008
  ATLANTA FIRE UNITED SA 92 GOLD  3          HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED U17 GIRLS BLACK  0 
  ARSENAL STRIKERS  1          CHALLENGE 92 SOUTH  4 
Sunday, December 28, 2008
  ATLANTA FIRE UNITED SA 92 GOLD  4          CHALLENGE 92 SOUTH  0 
  ARSENAL STRIKERS  2          HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED U17 GIRLS BLACK  0 
Monday, December 29, 2008
  ATLANTA FIRE UNITED SA 92 GOLD  1          ARSENAL STRIKERS  2 
  CHALLENGE 92 SOUTH  5          HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED U17 GIRLS BLACK  0 
Tuesday, December 30, 2008
  KINGS KSA U17 GIRLS ELITE  3          ATLANTA FIRE UNITED SA 92 GOLD  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: ATLANTA FIRE UNITED SA 92 GOLD (GA)   3201726
 2: CHALLENGE 92 SOUTH (TXS)   3201646
 3: ARSENAL STRIKERS (NJ)   3201546
 4: HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED U17 GIRLS BLACK (FL)   3003080

Bracket 4
Saturday, December 27, 2008
  FC SOMERS SUPERSTARS  0          DALLAS TEXANS SC - AUSTIN 92GRED  2 
  STRIKERS FOX VALLEY PREMIER  2          GSA PHOENIX 92 WHITE  0 
Sunday, December 28, 2008
  FC SOMERS SUPERSTARS  1          GSA PHOENIX 92 WHITE  1 
  STRIKERS FOX VALLEY PREMIER  5          DALLAS TEXANS SC - AUSTIN 92GRED  0 
Monday, December 29, 2008
  FC SOMERS SUPERSTARS  0          STRIKERS FOX VALLEY PREMIER  5 
  GSA PHOENIX 92 WHITE  1          DALLAS TEXANS SC - AUSTIN 92GRED  0 
Tuesday, December 30, 2008
  FORCE FC FORCE PURPLE 92  1          STRIKERS FOX VALLEY PREMIER  2 
  STRIKERS FOX VALLEY PREMIER  3          KINGS KSA U17 GIRLS ELITE  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: STRIKERS FOX VALLEY PREMIER (IL)   3300809
 2: GSA PHOENIX 92 WHITE (GA)   3111234
 3: DALLAS TEXANS SC - AUSTIN 92GRED (TXS)   3102243
 4: FC SOMERS SUPERSTARS (NYE)   3012161

Semi Finals
Semi-Finals A
 FORCE FC FORCE PURPLE 92
 1 
 STRIKERS FOX VALLEY PREMIER
 2 
Semi-Finals B
 KINGS KSA U17 GIRLS ELITE
 3 
 ATLANTA FIRE UNITED SA 92 GOLD
 2 
Final
 STRIKERS FOX VALLEY PREMIER
 3 
 KINGS KSA U17 GIRLS ELITE
 0 

 Girls U17 White I
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Saturday, December 27, 2008
  ANDROMEDA 92  2          ACADEMICA FUTBOL AFC - MUTINY  0 
  ROSWELL SANTOS BLUE  0          JACKSONVILLE YOUTH FURY GREEN U17  1 
Sunday, December 28, 2008
  ANDROMEDA 92  0          JACKSONVILLE YOUTH FURY GREEN U17  0 
  ROSWELL SANTOS BLUE  1          ACADEMICA FUTBOL AFC - MUTINY  2 
Monday, December 29, 2008
  JACKSONVILLE YOUTH FURY GREEN U17  2          ACADEMICA FUTBOL AFC - MUTINY  0 
  ANDROMEDA 92  0          ROSWELL SANTOS BLUE  3 
Tuesday, December 30, 2008
  JACKSONVILLE YOUTH FURY GREEN U17  2          TEAM DAYTON SC DSA 91 BLACK  1 
  JACKSONVILLE YOUTH FURY GREEN U17  1          ODYSSEY 92  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: JACKSONVILLE YOUTH FURY GREEN U17 (FL)   3210307
 2: ANDROMEDA 92 (TXN)   3111234
 3: ACADEMICA FUTBOL AFC - MUTINY (CT)   3102253
 4: ROSWELL SANTOS BLUE (GA)   3102433

Bracket 2
Saturday, December 27, 2008
  JUPITER STING CHAMPIONS  1          ALPHARETTA AMBUSH SC AMBUSH ELITE RED  1 
  ODYSSEY 92  4          STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL STRICTLY SOCCER SELECT  0 
Sunday, December 28, 2008
  JUPITER STING CHAMPIONS  0          STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL STRICTLY SOCCER SELECT  1 
  ODYSSEY 92  2          ALPHARETTA AMBUSH SC AMBUSH ELITE RED  2 
Monday, December 29, 2008
  JUPITER STING CHAMPIONS  1          ODYSSEY 92  3 
  STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL STRICTLY SOCCER SELECT  4          ALPHARETTA AMBUSH SC AMBUSH ELITE RED  2 
Tuesday, December 30, 2008
  ODYSSEY 92  4          DYNAMOS SELECT DYNAMOS 91/92  2 
  JACKSONVILLE YOUTH FURY GREEN U17  1          ODYSSEY 92  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: ODYSSEY 92 (TXN)   3210837
 2: STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL STRICTLY SOCCER SELECT (FL)   3201456
 3: ALPHARETTA AMBUSH SC AMBUSH ELITE RED (GA)   3021562
 4: JUPITER STING CHAMPIONS (FL)   3012251

Bracket 3
Saturday, December 27, 2008
  MIAMI PREMIER MPS U17S  1          BRENTWOOD 92 PREMIER  0 
  DYNAMOS SELECT DYNAMOS 91/92  1          BRANDON FC FLAMES  0 
Sunday, December 28, 2008
  MIAMI PREMIER MPS U17S  1          BRANDON FC FLAMES  1 
  DYNAMOS SELECT DYNAMOS 91/92  2          BRENTWOOD 92 PREMIER  0 
Monday, December 29, 2008
  MIAMI PREMIER MPS U17S  0          DYNAMOS SELECT DYNAMOS 91/92  1 
  BRANDON FC FLAMES  1          BRENTWOOD 92 PREMIER  1 
Tuesday, December 30, 2008
  ODYSSEY 92  4          DYNAMOS SELECT DYNAMOS 91/92  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: DYNAMOS SELECT DYNAMOS 91/92 (TXS)   3300409
 2: MIAMI PREMIER MPS U17S (FL)   3111224
 3: BRANDON FC FLAMES (FL)   3021232
 4: BRENTWOOD 92 PREMIER (TN)   3012141

Bracket 4
Saturday, December 27, 2008
  JENSEN BEACH TIGERS  1          MIAMI LAKES SC  0 
  CUTLER RIDGE FURY  0          TEAM DAYTON SC DSA 91 BLACK  1 
Sunday, December 28, 2008
  JENSEN BEACH TIGERS  0          TEAM DAYTON SC DSA 91 BLACK  3 
  CUTLER RIDGE FURY  2          MIAMI LAKES SC  1 
Monday, December 29, 2008
  JENSEN BEACH TIGERS  0          CUTLER RIDGE FURY  2 
  TEAM DAYTON SC DSA 91 BLACK  6          MIAMI LAKES SC  0 
Tuesday, December 30, 2008
  JACKSONVILLE YOUTH FURY GREEN U17  2          TEAM DAYTON SC DSA 91 BLACK  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: TEAM DAYTON SC DSA 91 BLACK (OS)   3300709
 2: CUTLER RIDGE FURY (FL)   3201426
 3: JENSEN BEACH TIGERS (FL)   3102153
 4: MIAMI LAKES SC (FL)   3003160

Semi Finals
Semi-Finals A
 JACKSONVILLE YOUTH FURY GREEN U17
 2 
 TEAM DAYTON SC DSA 91 BLACK
 1 
Semi-Finals B
 ODYSSEY 92
 4 
 DYNAMOS SELECT DYNAMOS 91/92
 2 
Final
 JACKSONVILLE YOUTH FURY GREEN U17
 1 
 ODYSSEY 92
 2 

 Girls U17 White II
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket 1
Saturday, December 27, 2008
  LIVERPOOL FC AMERICA LIVERPOOL 92  0          KINGS ACADEMY KSA U17 ELITE 2  0 
  FC AMERICA KUMBA  1          MAKO SOCCER CLUB 711  0 
Sunday, December 28, 2008
  LIVERPOOL FC AMERICA LIVERPOOL 92  1          MAKO SOCCER CLUB 711  0 
  FC AMERICA KUMBA  1          KINGS ACADEMY KSA U17 ELITE 2  1 
Monday, December 29, 2008
  LIVERPOOL FC AMERICA LIVERPOOL 92  2          FC AMERICA KUMBA  0 
  MAKO SOCCER CLUB 711  3          KINGS ACADEMY KSA U17 ELITE 2  1 
Tuesday, December 30, 2008
  LIVERPOOL FC AMERICA LIVERPOOL 92  1          OSHAWA TURUL 92 GIRLS  0 
  LIVERPOOL FC AMERICA LIVERPOOL 92  1          BRIDGE FUTBOL ALLIANCE BFA 91 GIRLS GOLD  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: LIVERPOOL FC AMERICA LIVERPOOL 92 (TXN)   3210307
 2: FC AMERICA KUMBA (FL)   3111234
 3: MAKO SOCCER CLUB 711 (FL)   3102333
 4: KINGS ACADEMY KSA U17 ELITE 2 (OS)   3021242

Bracket 2
Saturday, December 27, 2008
  BRIDGE FUTBOL ALLIANCE BFA 91 GIRLS GOLD  4          WESTON WILD AYSO REGION 644 WESTON WILD  0 
  BLACK WATCH STIRLING  0          OSHAWA TURUL 92 GIRLS  1 
Sunday, December 28, 2008
  BRIDGE FUTBOL ALLIANCE BFA 91 GIRLS GOLD  0          OSHAWA TURUL 92 GIRLS  0 
  BLACK WATCH STIRLING  1          WESTON WILD AYSO REGION 644 WESTON WILD  0 
Monday, December 29, 2008
  BRIDGE FUTBOL ALLIANCE BFA 91 GIRLS GOLD  2          BLACK WATCH STIRLING  0 
  OSHAWA TURUL 92 GIRLS  2          WESTON WILD AYSO REGION 644 WESTON WILD  0 
Tuesday, December 30, 2008
  LIVERPOOL FC AMERICA LIVERPOOL 92  1          OSHAWA TURUL 92 GIRLS  0 
  BRIDGE FUTBOL ALLIANCE BFA 91 GIRLS GOLD  1          TSF ACADEMY LYNX  0 
  LIVERPOOL FC AMERICA LIVERPOOL 92  1          BRIDGE FUTBOL ALLIANCE BFA 91 GIRLS GOLD  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: BRIDGE FUTBOL ALLIANCE BFA 91 GIRLS GOLD (SC)   3210507
 2: OSHAWA TURUL 92 GIRLS (CND)   3210307
 3: BLACK WATCH STIRLING (FL)   3102133
 4: WESTON WILD AYSO REGION 644 WESTON WILD (FL)   3003060

Bracket 3
Saturday, December 27, 2008
  TSF ACADEMY LYNX  4          ECLIPSE 92 G BLACK  1 
  SUNBLAZER  4          KUFC PREMIER KUFCCRUSH  3 
Sunday, December 28, 2008
  TSF ACADEMY LYNX  2          KUFC PREMIER KUFCCRUSH  0 
  SUNBLAZER  0          ECLIPSE 92 G BLACK  3 
Monday, December 29, 2008
  TSF ACADEMY LYNX  0          SUNBLAZER  0 
  KUFC PREMIER KUFCCRUSH  1          ECLIPSE 92 G BLACK  4 
Tuesday, December 30, 2008
  BRIDGE FUTBOL ALLIANCE BFA 91 GIRLS GOLD  1          TSF ACADEMY LYNX  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: TSF ACADEMY LYNX (NJ)   3210517
 2: ECLIPSE 92 G BLACK (TXS)   3201746
 3: SUNBLAZER (FL)   3111364
 4: KUFC PREMIER KUFCCRUSH (IL)   3003480

Semi Finals
Semi-Finals A
 LIVERPOOL FC AMERICA LIVERPOOL 92
 1 
 OSHAWA TURUL 92 GIRLS
 0 
Semi-Finals B
 BRIDGE FUTBOL ALLIANCE BFA 91 GIRLS GOLD
 1 
 TSF ACADEMY LYNX
 0 
Final
 LIVERPOOL FC AMERICA LIVERPOOL 92
 1 
 BRIDGE FUTBOL ALLIANCE BFA 91 GIRLS GOLD
 2 


10/21/2019 9:38:01 PM