Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament

Viewing Location: Pine Island Park #1
12/27/2008
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#124 
8:00 AM
SUNRISE STING (FL)8PLANTATION FC - COPA (FL)1
Girls U10 Orange
#008 
9:05 AM
AYSO644 WESTON WILD -LAWSON (FL)9SOUTH DADE UNITED THUNDER (FL)2
Girls U10 Green
#016 
10:10 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES COPA (FL)0WEST PINES UNITED GOLD (FL)4
Girls U11 Orange
#022 
11:15 AM
WEST PINES UNITED BLACK (FL)1PALM BEACH UNITED 97/98 BLACK (FL)6
Girls U11 Orange
#028 
12:20 PM
MIAMI LAKES SOCCER CLUB (FL)1TEAM BOCA 97/98 NAVY (FL)1
Girls U11 Green
#036 
1:25 PM
SUNRISE STING (FL)3CAPE CORAL ICSA U-12G BLACK (FL)0
Girls U12 Orange
#042 
2:30 PM
WESTON FURY SC WESTON FURY U12 PREMIER GIRLS (FL)4MIAMI LAKES SOCCER CLUB (FL)1
Girls U12 Green
#048 
3:35 PM
WESTON WILD (FL)0PLANTATION FC 96 (FL)1
Girls U12 Green
12/28/2008
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#044 
8:00 AM
WESTON FURY SC WESTON FURY U12 PREMIER GIRLS (FL)3COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS (FL)1
Girls U12 Green
#050 
9:05 AM
WESTON WILD (FL)0TEAM BOCA 96/97 WHITE (FL)2
Girls U12 Green
#038 
10:10 AM
SUNRISE STING (FL)2MIRAMAR OPTIMIST STRIKERS (FL)1
Girls U12 Orange
#030 
11:15 AM
TEAM BOCA 97/98 NAVY (FL)1AYSO 644 WESTON WILD - WINCKELMANN (FL)4
Girls U11 Green
#018 
12:20 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES COPA (FL)2TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE (FL)2
Girls U11 Orange
#024 
1:25 PM
WEST PINES UNITED BLACK (FL)6WESTON FURY U11 GIRLS WESTON FURY (FL)3
Girls U11 Orange
#010 
2:30 PM
AYSO644 WESTON WILD -LAWSON (FL)1WEST KENDALL OPTIMIST WILDCATS (FL)5
Girls U10 Green
#126 
3:35 PM
SUNRISE STING (FL)3INDIAN RIVER LIL VIPERS (FL)0
Girls U10 Orange
12/29/2008
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#020 
8:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED GOLD (FL)1TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE (FL)0
Girls U11 Orange
#026 
9:05 AM
PALM BEACH UNITED 97/98 BLACK (FL)8WESTON FURY U11 GIRLS WESTON FURY (FL)0
Girls U11 Orange
#012 
10:10 AM
AYSO644 WESTON WILD -LAWSON (FL)7TEAM BOCA 98/99 WHITE (FL)0
Girls U10 Green
#046 
11:15 AM
WESTON FURY SC WESTON FURY U12 PREMIER GIRLS (FL)3WEST PINES UNITED GOLD (FL)2
Girls U12 Green
#052 
12:20 PM
WESTON WILD (FL)0BOYNTON KNIGHTS (FL)1
Girls U12 Green
#040 
1:25 PM
CAPE CORAL ICSA U-12G BLACK (FL)2MIRAMAR OPTIMIST STRIKERS (FL)1
Girls U12 Orange
#032 
2:30 PM
TEAM BOCA 97/98 NAVY (FL)0WELLINGTON WAVE PREMIER (FL)6
Girls U11 Green
#129 
3:35 PM
INDIAN RIVER LIL VIPERS (FL)6PLANTATION FC - COPA (FL)1
Girls U10 Orange
#128 
4:40 PM
SUNRISE STING (FL)6WESTON FURY SC U10 GIRLS MAN UTD (FL)3
Girls U10 Orange
12/30/2008
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#130 
Playoffs
Final
8:00 AM
SUNRISE STING (FL)5INDIAN RIVER LIL VIPERS (FL)1
Girls U10 Orange
#014 
Playoffs
Final
9:05 AM
WEST KENDALL OPTIMIST WILDCATS (FL)2AYSO644 WESTON WILD -LAWSON (FL)4
Girls U10 Green
#034 
Playoffs
Final
10:10 AM
WELLINGTON WAVE PREMIER (FL)4AYSO 644 WESTON WILD - WINCKELMANN (FL)0
Girls U11 Green


9/25/2020 7:11:05 AM