Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Viewing Location: Pine Island Park #6
12/27/2008
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#503
8:00 AM
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)
2
BRYC THUNDER WHITE (VA)
0
Womens U19 Orange
#504
9:40 AM
MEMPHIS FUTBOL MFC 91 GIRLS (TN)
1
MUFC NAVY 90 (NC)
4
Womens U19 Orange
#516
11:20 AM
PATRIOTS FC 91 (NYE)
1
COLONIA SC DUNDEE (NJ)
0
Womens U19 Orange
#495
1:00 PM
ARSENAL WORLD CLASS HAWKS (NJ)
3
FIRST COAST SA KYX 90/91 BLUE FORMERLY CLAY COUNTY UNITED (FL)
0
Womens U19 Millenium
#341
2:40 PM
TFC 92 GIRLS (TXN)
1
VARDAR NORTH/STSA VARDAR NORTH 92 (MI)
2
Girls U17 Orange
#354
4:20 PM
CINCINNATI UNITED CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK (OS)
3
ACADEMICA FC PRIDE (CT)
1
Girls U17 Orange
#320
6:00 PM
NWI UNITED FC NWI UNITED 92G (IN)
0
DIXIE MISSISSAUGA GLADIATORS (CND)
5
Girls U17 Millenium
#342
7:40 PM
TEAM BOCA 91/92 WHITE (FL)
2
FC CAROLINA ALLIANCE U-17 GIRLS RED (NC)
0
Girls U17 Orange
12/28/2008
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#349
8:00 AM
ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS - EMPIRE UNITED ELITE (YELLOW) (NYW)
1
MIDSOUTH FUTBOL MSFC 92 (TN)
0
Girls U17 Orange
#344
9:40 AM
TEAM BOCA 91/92 WHITE (FL)
0
VARDAR NORTH/STSA VARDAR NORTH 92 (MI)
2
Girls U17 Orange
#361
11:20 AM
LONESTAR SC LONESTARS 92G WHITE (TXS)
1
BURLINGTON YOUTH SOCCER BURLINGTON STING (CND)
0
Girls U17 Orange
#323
1:00 PM
STING SC WEST 92 (TXN)
0
DIXIE MISSISSAUGA GLADIATORS (CND)
2
Girls U17 Millenium
#478
2:40 PM
PARKLAND PREDATORS LADY PREDATORS (FL)
1
ROCKVILLE CENTRE TORNADOES (NYE)
3
Womens U19 Millenium
#491
4:20 PM
FREESTATE SHARKS (MD)
0
NAPERVILLE NSA PREMIER TIGERS (IL)
3
Womens U19 Millenium
#538
6:00 PM
HUDSON LADY COBRAS (FL)
2
NORTH ATLANTA SA '09 PREMIER (GA)
1
Womens U19 Green
#551
7:40 PM
AUGUSTA ARSENAL BLUE (GA)
1
AJAX LADY AJAX (MO)
1
Womens U19 Green
12/29/2008
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#480
8:00 AM
PARKLAND PREDATORS LADY PREDATORS (FL)
2
SMSC SWEEPERS (MO)
1
Womens U19 Millenium
#481
9:40 AM
ROCKVILLE CENTRE TORNADOES (NYE)
4
ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE ICSA BLAST (FL)
0
Womens U19 Millenium
#498
11:20 AM
SOCKERS FC CHICAGO SOCKERSGU19 (IL)
1
ARSENAL WORLD CLASS HAWKS (NJ)
3
Womens U19 Millenium
#514
1:00 PM
ARSENAL BLAST (NJ)
1
BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)
2
Womens U19 Orange
#318
2:40 PM
CALVERT SA HORNETS (MD)
1
KUFC PREMIER KNOCKOUTS (IL)
3
Girls U17 Millenium
#331
4:20 PM
ARSENAL WORLD CLASS17'S (NJ)
3
TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 92 (TXS)
0
Girls U17 Millenium
#534
6:00 PM
FLAGLER UNITED YOUTH FLAGLER UNITED (FL)
1
FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)
3
Womens U19 Green
#547
7:40 PM
WEST METRO FREEDOM RED (GA)
4
NEW JERSEY DYNAMO RED STORM (NJ)
1
Womens U19 Green
12/30/2008
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#527
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)
2
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED (IL)
1
Womens U19 Orange
#554
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:40 AM
FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)
1
SUNBLAZER SOCCER SUNBLAZER (FL)
0
Womens U19 Green
3/28/2024 10:50:24 AM