Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
12th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2008
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U15 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 Millenium    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Weston Park #7
12/27/2008
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#147 
8:00 AM
FREESTATE FURY 93 (MD)0RSL FLORIDA 93/94 (FL)0
Girls U15 Orange
#158 
9:30 AM
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP BLACK (OS)0CHALLENGE BLITZ 94 SOUTH (TXS)0
Girls U15 Orange
#260 
11:00 AM
ARSENAL EXPRESS (NJ)1WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED (FL)0
Girls U16 Green
#267 
12:30 PM
JACKSONVILLE YOUTH FURY GREEN (FL)0ROSWELL SANTOS (GA)0
Girls U16 Green
#279 
2:00 PM
NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES SHARKS (FL)0SONESOCCER TRAINING ACADEMY CRUSH (NJ)2
Girls U16 Green
#212 
3:30 PM
BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)3STING SC WEST ROYAL 93 (TXN)0
Girls U16 Millenium
#225 
5:00 PM
DYNAMO FC DYNAMO 93 GIRLS RED (IN)1PATRIOTS FC 93 (NYE)1
Girls U16 Millenium
12/28/2008
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#208 
8:00 AM
ALBION HURRICANES FC AHFC 93G BLACK (TXS)3MANHATTAN FUSION (NYE)0
Girls U16 Millenium
#214 
9:30 AM
BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)3SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER CYBER RAYS (CT)0
Girls U16 Millenium
#220 
11:00 AM
CFC ARSENAL (CT)1NORTH ATLANTA SA NASA 11 ELITE (GA)0
Girls U16 Millenium
#226 
12:30 PM
CHALLENGE 93 SOUTH (TXS)1PATRIOTS FC 93 (NYE)0
Girls U16 Millenium
#268 
2:00 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES 92 COPA (FL)0ROSWELL SANTOS (GA)2
Girls U16 Green
#182 
3:30 PM
HCUNITED RED (FL)1TBA6 (FL)0
Girls U15 Green
12/29/2008
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#264 
8:00 AM
ARSENAL EXPRESS (NJ)1NE EAGLES FC EAGLES (MA)2
Girls U16 Green
#265 
9:30 AM
PALM BEACH UNITED (FL)0WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED (FL)0
Girls U16 Green
#270 
11:00 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES 92 COPA (FL)0JACKSONVILLE YOUTH FURY GREEN (FL)2
Girls U16 Green
#150 
12:30 PM
ATLANTA ASA XTREME 94 BLUE (GA)0FREESTATE FURY 93 (MD)2
Girls U15 Orange
#156 
2:00 PM
CASL 93 SPARTAN ELITE WHITE (NC)2FIRE SC '94 (MN)1
Girls U15 Orange
12/30/2008
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#185 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
PALM BEACH UNITED 93/94 (FL)0TEXAS RUSH NIKE 93/94 (TXS)3
Girls U15 Green
#257 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER BLACK-92/93 FORMERLY WHITE 92/93 (OS)2TEXAS RUSH NIKE U-16 GIRLS (TXS)1
Girls U16 Orange
#286 
Playoffs
Final
12:00 PM
TEXAS SPIRIT 93 RED (TXN)4JACKSONVILLE YOUTH FURY GREEN (FL)0
Girls U16 Green
#259 
Playoffs
Final
1:30 PM
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER BLACK-92/93 FORMERLY WHITE 92/93 (OS)0CUFC 92 CUFC GREEN G (NC)1
Girls U16 Orange


11/22/2019 9:44:18 PM