Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
12th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2008
Broward County, FL
On This Page:
Girls U13 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 Green
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
12/27/2008
Girls U13 Orange
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 1
#055
8:00 AM
BOCA UNITED FOOTBALL BOCA UNITED U13 GIRLS GOLD (FL)
2
PATRIOTS FC 96 (NYE)
0
Vista Park #1
#056
8:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC 95/96 (FL)
1
PARKLAND PREDATORS (FL)
0
Vista Park #2
Bracket 2
#062
9:20 AM
WESTON FURY U13 PREMIER (FL)
1
KENDALL SC WHITE (FL)
0
Vista Park #1
#061
10:40 AM
INDIAN RIVER IRSA VIPERS (FL)
0
ERIN MILLS FIGHTING EAGLES (CND)
1
Vista Park #1
12/28/2008
Girls U13 Orange
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 1
#057
8:00 AM
BOCA UNITED FOOTBALL BOCA UNITED U13 GIRLS GOLD (FL)
3
PARKLAND PREDATORS (FL)
0
Vista Park #1
#058
8:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC 95/96 (FL)
2
PATRIOTS FC 96 (NYE)
0
Vista Park #2
Bracket 2
#063
8:00 AM
INDIAN RIVER IRSA VIPERS (FL)
0
KENDALL SC WHITE (FL)
0
Vista Park #3
#064
9:20 AM
WESTON FURY U13 PREMIER (FL)
0
ERIN MILLS FIGHTING EAGLES (CND)
1
Vista Park #1
12/29/2008
Girls U13 Orange
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 1
#059
4:00 PM
BOCA UNITED FOOTBALL BOCA UNITED U13 GIRLS GOLD (FL)
0
WEST PINES UNITED FC 95/96 (FL)
1
Vista Park #4
#060
4:00 PM
PARKLAND PREDATORS (FL)
0
PATRIOTS FC 96 (NYE)
1
Weston Park #3
Forecast
Bracket 2
#065
4:00 PM
INDIAN RIVER IRSA VIPERS (FL)
0
WESTON FURY U13 PREMIER (FL)
3
Weston Park #4
Forecast
#066
5:20 PM
KENDALL SC WHITE (FL)
0
ERIN MILLS FIGHTING EAGLES (CND)
0
Vista Park #3
12/30/2008
Girls U13 Orange
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#067
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC 95/96 (FL)
0
WESTON FURY U13 PREMIER (FL)
1
Weston Park #1
Forecast
#068
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
BOCA UNITED FOOTBALL BOCA UNITED U13 GIRLS GOLD (FL)
2
ERIN MILLS FIGHTING EAGLES (CND)
0
Weston Park #2
Forecast
#069
Playoffs
Final
1:30 PM
WESTON FURY U13 PREMIER (FL)
1
BOCA UNITED FOOTBALL BOCA UNITED U13 GIRLS GOLD (FL)
0
Weston Park #1
Forecast
12/27/2008
Girls U13 Green
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 1
#070
8:00 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES COPA 95 (FL)
1
AYSO REGION1370 BOYNTON KNIGHTS (FL)
2
Vista Park #4
#071
9:20 AM
TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE (FL)
0
CUTLER RIDGE SOCCER U13 FURY (FL)
1
Vista Park #2
Bracket 2
#072
9:20 AM
NYSC SHARKS (FL)
2
PLANTATION FC 95 PREDATOR (FL)
1
Vista Park #3
#074
9:20 AM
TROPICAL SOCCER ORANGE CRUSH (FL)
1
PATRIOTS FC 97 (NYE)
1
Vista Park #4
Bracket 3
#073
8:00 AM
ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS (FL)
1
SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER SOUTH KENDALL REBELS 211 (FL)
1
Vista Park #3
12/28/2008
Girls U13 Green
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 1
#075
8:00 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES COPA 95 (FL)
2
CUTLER RIDGE SOCCER U13 FURY (FL)
0
Vista Park #4
#076
9:20 AM
TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE (FL)
1
AYSO REGION1370 BOYNTON KNIGHTS (FL)
2
Vista Park #2
Bracket 2
#077
9:20 AM
NYSC SHARKS (FL)
0
SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER SOUTH KENDALL REBELS 211 (FL)
1
Vista Park #3
#079
9:20 AM
TROPICAL SOCCER ORANGE CRUSH (FL)
4
PLANTATION FC 95 PREDATOR (FL)
0
Vista Park #4
Bracket 3
#078
10:40 AM
ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS (FL)
0
PATRIOTS FC 97 (NYE)
2
Vista Park #1
12/29/2008
Girls U13 Green
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 1
#080
4:00 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES COPA 95 (FL)
0
TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE (FL)
1
Vista Park #2
#081
4:00 PM
CUTLER RIDGE SOCCER U13 FURY (FL)
0
AYSO REGION1370 BOYNTON KNIGHTS (FL)
0
Vista Park #3
Bracket 2
#082
5:20 PM
NYSC SHARKS (FL)
0
TROPICAL SOCCER ORANGE CRUSH (FL)
0
Vista Park #1
Bracket 3
#083
5:20 PM
ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS (FL)
2
PLANTATION FC 95 PREDATOR (FL)
0
Vista Park #2
#084
5:20 PM
PATRIOTS FC 97 (NYE)
0
SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER SOUTH KENDALL REBELS 211 (FL)
1
Vista Park #4
12/30/2008
Girls U13 Green
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#085
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
AYSO REGION1370 BOYNTON KNIGHTS (FL)
1
PATRIOTS FC 97 (NYE)
5
Weston Park #5
Forecast
#086
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
TROPICAL SOCCER ORANGE CRUSH (FL)
0
SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER SOUTH KENDALL REBELS 211 (FL)
1
Weston Park #6
Forecast
#087
Playoffs
Final
1:00 PM
PATRIOTS FC 97 (NYE)
2
SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER SOUTH KENDALL REBELS 211 (FL)
0
Weston Park #5
Forecast
3/29/2024 3:26:11 AM