Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
12th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2008
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U16 Millenium    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2008
Girls U16 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#206 
2:00 PM
ALBION HURRICANES FC AHFC 93G BLACK (TXS)0VINCENT UNITED FC BLIZZARDS (PAE)2Weston Park #5
#207 
3:30 PM
MADISON 56ERS U16 (WI)0MANHATTAN FUSION (NYE)3Weston Park #5
Bracket 2
#212 
3:30 PM
BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)3STING SC WEST ROYAL 93 (TXN)0Weston Park #7
#213 
5:00 PM
LONESTARS 93G WHITE (TXS)1SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER CYBER RAYS (CT)0Weston Park #3
Bracket 3
#218 
5:00 PM
CFC ARSENAL (CT)1MONTGOMERY SC MATRIX (MD)1Weston Park #4
#219 
5:00 PM
DALLAS STING SOCCER DALLAS STING WEST (TXN)0NORTH ATLANTA SA NASA 11 ELITE (GA)0Weston Park #5
Bracket 4
#224 
5:00 PM
CHALLENGE 93 SOUTH (TXS)4SCORPIONS SOCCER U16 PREMIER (MA)2Weston Park #6
#225 
5:00 PM
DYNAMO FC DYNAMO 93 GIRLS RED (IN)1PATRIOTS FC 93 (NYE)1Weston Park #7
12/28/2008
Girls U16 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#208 
8:00 AM
ALBION HURRICANES FC AHFC 93G BLACK (TXS)3MANHATTAN FUSION (NYE)0Weston Park #7
#209 
9:30 AM
MADISON 56ERS U16 (WI)1VINCENT UNITED FC BLIZZARDS (PAE)0Weston Park #5
Bracket 2
#214 
9:30 AM
BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)3SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER CYBER RAYS (CT)0Weston Park #7
#215 
11:00 AM
LONESTARS 93G WHITE (TXS)1STING SC WEST ROYAL 93 (TXN)1Weston Park #5
Bracket 3
#220 
11:00 AM
CFC ARSENAL (CT)1NORTH ATLANTA SA NASA 11 ELITE (GA)0Weston Park #7
#221 
12:30 PM
DALLAS STING SOCCER DALLAS STING WEST (TXN)0MONTGOMERY SC MATRIX (MD)0Weston Park #5
Bracket 4
#226 
12:30 PM
CHALLENGE 93 SOUTH (TXS)1PATRIOTS FC 93 (NYE)0Weston Park #7
#227 
2:00 PM
DYNAMO FC DYNAMO 93 GIRLS RED (IN)1SCORPIONS SOCCER U16 PREMIER (MA)1Weston Park #3
12/29/2008
Girls U16 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#210 
8:00 AM
ALBION HURRICANES FC AHFC 93G BLACK (TXS)1MADISON 56ERS U16 (WI)1Weston Park #3
#211 
9:30 AM
MANHATTAN FUSION (NYE)1VINCENT UNITED FC BLIZZARDS (PAE)2Weston Park #6
Bracket 2
#216 
8:00 AM
BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)1LONESTARS 93G WHITE (TXS)0Weston Park #5
#217 
8:00 AM
SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER CYBER RAYS (CT)1STING SC WEST ROYAL 93 (TXN)0Weston Park #6
Bracket 3
#222 
9:30 AM
CFC ARSENAL (CT)1DALLAS STING SOCCER DALLAS STING WEST (TXN)1Weston Park #3
#223 
9:30 AM
NORTH ATLANTA SA NASA 11 ELITE (GA)0MONTGOMERY SC MATRIX (MD)1Weston Park #4
Bracket 4
#229 
8:00 AM
PATRIOTS FC 93 (NYE)0SCORPIONS SOCCER U16 PREMIER (MA)0Weston Park #4
#228 
9:30 AM
CHALLENGE 93 SOUTH (TXS)3DYNAMO FC DYNAMO 93 GIRLS RED (IN)2Weston Park #5
12/30/2008
Girls U16 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#230 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
VINCENT UNITED FC BLIZZARDS (PAE)0CHALLENGE 93 SOUTH (TXS)1Weston Park #3
#231 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)1CFC ARSENAL (CT)0Weston Park #4
#232 
Playoffs
Final
1:30 PM
CHALLENGE 93 SOUTH (TXS)1BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)0Weston Park #6


8/20/2019 6:53:22 PM