Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
12th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2008
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U16 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2008
Girls U16 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#233 
2:00 PM
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER BLACK-92/93 FORMERLY WHITE 92/93 (OS)1CHALLENGE BLITZ 93 (TXS)0Weston Park #6
#234 
2:00 PM
RSL FLORIDA ELITE (FL)2SAC FURY PREMIER (MD)0Weston Park #8
Bracket 2
#239 
3:30 PM
CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH BLACK (GA)3WESTON FURY U16 PREMIER 92/93 (FL)1Weston Park #3
#240 
5:00 PM
MIDSOUTH FUTBOL MFC 93 GIRLS (TN)1STONY BROOK REVOLUTION (NYE)2Weston Park #1
Bracket 3
#245 
3:30 PM
CUFC 92 CUFC GREEN G (NC)3UNITED USC '93 (AL)2Weston Park #6
#246 
3:30 PM
HIBERNIAN EXPRESS (NJ)2TEAM BOCA 92/93 NAVY (FL)0Weston Park #8
Bracket 4
#251 
3:30 PM
FC DALLAS YOUTH 93G BLUE (TXN)2TRIANGLE FUTBOL '92 NAVY (NC)0Weston Park #4
#252 
5:00 PM
FORCE FOOTBALL. FORCE PRUPLE (MI)0TEXAS RUSH NIKE U-16 GIRLS (TXS)1Weston Park #2
12/28/2008
Girls U16 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#235 
8:00 AM
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER BLACK-92/93 FORMERLY WHITE 92/93 (OS)1SAC FURY PREMIER (MD)1Weston Park #8
#236 
9:30 AM
RSL FLORIDA ELITE (FL)1CHALLENGE BLITZ 93 (TXS)0Weston Park #6
Bracket 2
#241 
9:30 AM
CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH BLACK (GA)2STONY BROOK REVOLUTION (NYE)0Weston Park #8
#242 
11:00 AM
MIDSOUTH FUTBOL MFC 93 GIRLS (TN)1WESTON FURY U16 PREMIER 92/93 (FL)0Weston Park #6
Bracket 3
#247 
11:00 AM
CUFC 92 CUFC GREEN G (NC)1TEAM BOCA 92/93 NAVY (FL)1Weston Park #8
#248 
12:30 PM
HIBERNIAN EXPRESS (NJ)0UNITED USC '93 (AL)0Weston Park #6
Bracket 4
#253 
12:30 PM
FC DALLAS YOUTH 93G BLUE (TXN)0TEXAS RUSH NIKE U-16 GIRLS (TXS)3Weston Park #8
#254 
2:00 PM
FORCE FOOTBALL. FORCE PRUPLE (MI)2TRIANGLE FUTBOL '92 NAVY (NC)2Weston Park #1
12/29/2008
Girls U16 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#238 
8:00 AM
SAC FURY PREMIER (MD)1CHALLENGE BLITZ 93 (TXS)0Weston Park #2
#237 
11:00 AM
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER BLACK-92/93 FORMERLY WHITE 92/93 (OS)2RSL FLORIDA ELITE (FL)1Weston Park #1
Bracket 2
#243 
8:00 AM
CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH BLACK (GA)1MIDSOUTH FUTBOL MFC 93 GIRLS (TN)1Weston Park #8
#244 
9:30 AM
STONY BROOK REVOLUTION (NYE)1WESTON FURY U16 PREMIER 92/93 (FL)0Weston Park #1
Bracket 3
#249 
9:30 AM
CUFC 92 CUFC GREEN G (NC)1HIBERNIAN EXPRESS (NJ)0Weston Park #2
#250 
9:30 AM
TEAM BOCA 92/93 NAVY (FL)4UNITED USC '93 (AL)2Weston Park #8
Bracket 4
#255 
8:00 AM
FC DALLAS YOUTH 93G BLUE (TXN)1FORCE FOOTBALL. FORCE PRUPLE (MI)2Weston Park #1
#256 
11:00 AM
TEXAS RUSH NIKE U-16 GIRLS (TXS)2TRIANGLE FUTBOL '92 NAVY (NC)0Weston Park #2
12/30/2008
Girls U16 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#257 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER BLACK-92/93 FORMERLY WHITE 92/93 (OS)2TEXAS RUSH NIKE U-16 GIRLS (TXS)1Weston Park #7
#258 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH BLACK (GA)0CUFC 92 CUFC GREEN G (NC)1Weston Park #8
#259 
Playoffs
Final
1:30 PM
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER BLACK-92/93 FORMERLY WHITE 92/93 (OS)0CUFC 92 CUFC GREEN G (NC)1Weston Park #7


12/11/2019 12:10:33 AM